Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1
World Archery (WA)
Shanghai (CHN), from 26-04-2016 to 1-05-2016
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Kumari DeepikaINDIndiaBye
 
Kumari DeepikaBye
 
0
0
Kumari Deepika6
Haidn Tschalova Veronika0
33Wardani Titik KusumaINAIndonesia0
80Abdul Halil Nur AfisaMASMalaysia6
Abdul Halil Nur Afisa4
Haidn Tschalova Veronika6
81Choirunisa DianandaINAIndonesia0
32Haidn Tschalova VeronikaGERGermany6
Kumari Deepika7
Cui Yuanyuan1
17Cui YuanyuanCHNPR ChinaBye
 
Cui Yuanyuan6
Abdolkarimi Melika0
65Abdolkarimi MelikaIRIIR Iran6
48Ferguson SemraAUSAustralia4
Cui Yuanyuan6
Degn Randi0
49Degn RandiDENDenmark6
64Brown MackenzieUSAUsa2
Degn Randi6
Lin Chia-En4
 
16Lin Chia-EnTPEChinese TaipeiBye
Kumari Deepika4
Jager Maja6
9Jager MajaDENDenmarkBye
 
Jager Maja6
Pitman Bryony4
57Hunt NickyGBRGreat Britain2
56Pitman BryonyGBRGreat Britain6
Jager Maja6*10
Folkard Naomi59
41Cao HuiCHNPR China6
72Gibilaro ArielUSAUsa0
Cao Hui59
Folkard Naomi6*10
89Dehghanabnavi ZahraIRIIR Iran0
24Folkard NaomiGBRGreat Britain6
Jager Maja6
Esebua Kristine2
25Coskun Gulnaz BusranurTURTurkey6*9
88Fuller SarahNZLNew Zealand58
Coskun Gulnaz Busranur6
Valencia Alejandra2
73Timofeyeva EkaterinaBLRBelarus2
40Valencia AlejandraMEXMexico6
Coskun Gulnaz Busranur3
Esebua Kristine7
0
0
 
Esebua KristineBye
 
8Esebua KristineGEOGeorgiaBye
Jager Maja2
Tan Ya-Ting6
5Tan Ya-TingTPEChinese TaipeiBye
 
Tan Ya-TingBye
 
0
0
Tan Ya-Ting6*10
Stepanova Inna59
37Wu JiaxinCHNPR China6
76Saidiyeva LuizaKAZKazakhstan0
Wu Jiaxin3
Stepanova Inna7
85Azhar Farah AmalinaMASMalaysia2
28Stepanova InnaRUSRussia6
Tan Ya-Ting7
Dashidorzhieva Tuiana1
21Dashidorzhieva TuianaRUSRussia6
92Jantima NatthakanTHAThailand0
Dashidorzhieva Tuiana7
Danzandorj Miroslava1
69Danzandorj MiroslavaMGLMongolia6
44Song JiyungKORKorea4
Dashidorzhieva Tuiana7
Zhargalova Ariuna3
53Zhargalova AriunaRUSRussia6
60Lin Shih-ChiaTPEChinese Taipei2
Zhargalova Ariuna6
Lorig Khatuna4
 
12Lorig KhatunaUSAUsaBye
Tan Ya-Ting6
Majhi Laxmirani2
13Sugimoto TomomiJPNJapanBye
 
Sugimoto Tomomi6
Thomas Solenne2
61Thomas SolenneFRAFrance6
52Aktuna AybukeTURTurkey4
Sugimoto Tomomi4
Majhi Laxmirani6
45Majhi LaxmiraniINDIndia7
68Rosenvinge CarinaDENDenmark3
Majhi Laxmirani6
Narimanidze Khatuna4
93Aguirre CarolinaCOLColombia1
20Narimanidze KhatunaGEOGeorgia7
Majhi Laxmirani6*X
Perova Ksenia510
29Marusava HannaBLRBelarus7
84Safitri ErwinaINAIndonesia1
Marusava Hanna6
Lobzhenidze Yulia4
77Byrne StellaAUSAustralia2
36Lobzhenidze YuliaGEOGeorgia6
Marusava Hanna0
Perova Ksenia6
0
0
 
Perova KseniaBye
 Gold
4Perova KseniaRUSRussiaByeTan Ya-Ting2
Ju Hyebhin6
Bronze
3Unruh LisaGERGermanyByeJager Maja0
 Kim Chaeyun6
Unruh LisaBye
 
0
0
Unruh Lisa6
Pritchard La Nola2
35Pritchard La NolaUSAUsa6
78Sepulveda Maira AlejandraCOLColombia2
Pritchard La Nola6
Sharbekova Asel0
83Sharbekova AselKGZKyrgyzstan6
30Hinojosa KarlaMEXMexico2
Unruh Lisa1
Dziominskaya Karyna7
19Rendon Ana MariaCOLColombia6
94Ruangkriengsin WaranyaTHAThailand0
Rendon Ana Maria0
Dziominskaya Karyna6
67Abdrazak AruzhanKAZKazakhstan4
46Dziominskaya KarynaBLRBelarus6
Dziominskaya Karyna6
Sanchez Natalia2
51Tukebayeva FaridaKAZKazakhstan57
62Parnat ReenaESTEstonia6*9
Parnat Reena2
Sanchez Natalia6
 
14Sanchez NataliaCOLColombiaBye
Dziominskaya Karyna2
Kim Chaeyun6
11Marin AliciaESPSpainBye
 
Marin Alicia2
Etxeberria Ferrer Mirene6
59Etxeberria Ferrer MireneESPSpain6
54Schuh BerengereFRAFrance2
Etxeberria Ferrer Mirene0
Kawanaka Kaori6
43Kawanaka KaoriJPNJapan6
70Dielen NathalieSUISwitzerland0
Kawanaka Kaori6
Winter Karina0
91Grabs ChloeAUSAustralia0
22Winter KarinaGERGermany6
Kawanaka Kaori3
Kim Chaeyun7
27Rochmawati Ika YulianaINAIndonesia6
86Jargalsaikhan DagiijanchivMGLMongolia0
Rochmawati Ika Yuliana4
Kim Chaeyun6
75Buriuly RimilINDIndia1
38Kim ChaeyunKORKorea7
Kim Chaeyun7
Richter Elena3
0
0
 
Richter ElenaBye
 
6Richter ElenaGERGermanyBye
Kim Chaeyun2
Ju Hyebhin6
7Qi YuhongCHNPR ChinaBye
 
Qi YuhongBye
 
0
0
Qi Yuhong6
Bayardo Gabriela4
39Bayardo GabrielaMEXMexico6
74Ingley AliceAUSAustralia4
Bayardo Gabriela6
Ghapar Nur Aliya4
87Ghapar Nur AliyaMASMalaysia6
26Laursen Anne MarieDENDenmark0
Qi Yuhong4
Ju Hyebhin6
23Martin AdrianaESPSpain6
90Chimedtseren OyuntungalagMGLMongolia2
Martin Adriana6
Unsal Begunhan Elif4
71Unsal Begunhan ElifTURTurkey6
42Nemati ZahraIRIIR Iran4
Martin Adriana1
Ju Hyebhin7
55Ruggieri LauraFRAFrance6*10
58Castanos CeliaESPSpain58
Ruggieri Laura59
Ju Hyebhin6*9*
 
10Ju HyebhinKORKoreaBye
Ju Hyebhin6
Le Chien-Ying4
15Anagoz Yasemin EcemTURTurkeyBye
 
Anagoz Yasemin Ecem4
Planeix Sophie6
63Nyamjargal AriunbilegMGLMongolia1
50Planeix SophieFRAFrance7
Planeix Sophie59
Le Chien-Ying6*10
47Hayashi YukiJPNJapan4
66Le Chien-YingTPEChinese Taipei6
Le Chien-Ying7
Roman Aida1
95Mahmoodiseresht MaryamIRIIR Iran0
18Roman AidaMEXMexico6
Le Chien-Ying7
Jo Areum3
31Nagamine SaoriJPNJapan6*8
82Li YelenaKAZKazakhstan56
Nagamine Saori6
Laishram Bombayla Devi4
79Kuzniatzova AlenaBLRBelarus0
34Laishram Bombayla DeviINDIndia6
Nagamine Saori2
Jo Areum6
0
0
 
Jo AreumBye
 
2Jo AreumKORKoreaBye