Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1
World Archery (WA)
Shanghai (CHN), from 26-04-2016 to 1-05-2016
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
023B201GRAY MatthewQualification Round RM & CW
026B156POTTS AlecQualification Round RM & CW
024B37TYACK RyanQualification Round RM & CW
025B19WORTH TaylorQualification Round RM & CW
BELBELGIUM
032D361VAN BULCK MathiasQualification Round RM & CW
BLRBELARUS
030D117DALIDOVICH PavelQualification Round RM & CW
028D284KAROUKIN AntonQualification Round RM & CW
031D121LIAHUSHEV AlexanderQualification Round RM & CW
029D12PRILEPOV AntonQualification Round RM & CW
CANCANADA
041B18DUENAS CrispinQualification Round RM & CW
040B118RIVEST-BUNSTER PatrickQualification Round RM & CW
042B385SORLEY ConnerQualification Round RM & CW
043BXUEREB BrandonQualification Round RM & CW
CHNPR CHINA
042C44GU XuesongQualification Round RM & CW
044CREN JinkeQualification Round RM & CW
045CWANG DapengQualification Round RM & CW
043C17XING YuQualification Round RM & CW
COLCOLOMBIA
046B47BETANCUR DanielQualification Round RM & CW
045B96PILA AndresQualification Round RM & CW
044B58PINEDA Daniel FelipeQualification Round RM & CW
047BRAMIREZ EstivenQualification Round RM & CW
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
037C275HEINRICH PetrQualification Round RM & CW
DENDENMARK
031BBAGER DennisQualification Round RM & CW
028B146LAURIDSEN CasperQualification Round RM & CW
029B201LAURSEN Bjarne MariusQualification Round RM & CW
030B222WEISS JohanQualification Round RM & CW
ESPSPAIN
024D6ALVARINO GARCIA MiguelQualification Round RM & CW
025D20FERNANDEZ AntonioQualification Round RM & CW
023D227PIFARRE Miguel AngelQualification Round RM & CW
026D23RODRIGUEZ Juan I.Qualification Round RM & CW
FIJFIJI
027D316ELDER RobertQualification Round RM & CW
FINFINLAND
038D399PIIPPO SamuliQualification Round RM & CW
039D886SISTONEN AnteroQualification Round RM & CW
037D55TEKONIEMI AnttiQualification Round RM & CW
FRAFRANCE
053C24DANIEL LucasQualification Round RM & CW
050C27PLIHON PierreQualification Round RM & CW
051C195SANNA MichaelQualification Round RM & CW
052C8VALLADONT Jean-CharlesQualification Round RM & CW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
026C419DENNY BradleyQualification Round RM & CW
024C131GODFREY LarryQualification Round RM & CW
023C90HUSTON PatrickQualification Round RM & CW
025C113SLATER KieranQualification Round RM & CW
GEOGEORGIA
037A241MOSESHVILI JabaQualification Round RM & CW
GERGERMANY
049B201FLOTO FlorianQualification Round RM & CW
051B15KAHLLUND FlorianQualification Round RM & CW
050B186SCHMITZ CarloQualification Round RM & CW
048B89WEISS ChristianQualification Round RM & CW
HKGHKG
027B653SO Chun NgaiQualification Round RM & CW
INAINDONESIA
024A28EGA AGATHA RiauQualification Round RM & CW
025A99PURNAMA HendraQualification Round RM & CW
023A194WIJAYA Muhammad HanifQualification Round RM & CW
INDINDIA
036D124BANERJEE RahulQualification Round RM & CW
035D31CHAMPIA Mangal SinghQualification Round RM & CW
034D61DAS AtanuQualification Round RM & CW
033D21TALUKDAR JayantaQualification Round RM & CW
IRIIR IRAN
034C215MIRRAHIMI MajidQualification Round RM & CW
033C396PIRALI NAJAFABADI AminQualification Round RM & CW
036C471RIYAZIMEHR KeyvanQualification Round RM & CW
035C281VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI MiladQualification Round RM & CW
ISLICELAND
032A764GUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnQualification Round RM & CW
JPNJAPAN
045A7FURUKAWA TakaharuQualification Round RM & CW
048A492MUTO HirokiQualification Round RM & CW
046A306OHI KazukiQualification Round RM & CW
047A54ONIYAMA NaoyaQualification Round RM & CW
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
033A98DUZELBAYEV SultanQualification Round RM & CW
036A289GANKIN ArtyomQualification Round RM & CW
034A73GANKIN DenisQualification Round RM & CW
035A131SAIDIYEV OibekQualification Round RM & CW
KORKOREA
043DHAN JaeyeopQualification Round RM & CW
041DLEE SeongjunQualification Round RM & CW
040DPARK Seong CheolQualification Round RM & CW
042DSEO JunhyeokQualification Round RM & CW
LIELIECHTENSTEIN
027C304GRISCHKE MarvinQualification Round RM & CW
MASMALAYSIA
047C81JONI Muhammad IkramQualification Round RM & CW
048C119KAMARUDDIN HaziqQualification Round RM & CW
049C30MOHAMAD Khairul AnuarQualification Round RM & CW
046C271NOR HASRIN Muhammad AkmalQualification Round RM & CW
MAWMALAWI
027A440ARENEO DavidQualification Round RM & CW
MEXMEXICO
039A29ALVAREZ LuisQualification Round RM & CW
041A95BOARDMAN Ernesto HoracioQualification Round RM & CW
038A57SERRANO Juan ReneQualification Round RM & CW
040A258ZAMORA OldairQualification Round RM & CW
MGLMONGOLIA
031C279BAASANKHUU AdiyasurenQualification Round RM & CW
029C229BAATARKHUYAG OtgonboldQualification Round RM & CW
030C166GOMBODORJ Gan ErdeneQualification Round RM & CW
028C93JANTSAN GantugsQualification Round RM & CW
NEDNETHERLANDS
044D183DE BAKKER MickQualification Round RM & CW
047D42DIELEMANS MitchQualification Round RM & CW
045D9VAN DEN BERG SjefQualification Round RM & CW
046D3VAN DER VEN RickQualification Round RM & CW
QATQATAR
032C175AL-MOHANADI IbrahimQualification Round RM & CW
RSASOUTH AFRICA
039B191DE KLERK VivienQualification Round RM & CW
038B162DI MATTEO MarcoQualification Round RM & CW
037B136VAN MOERKERKEN TerenceQualification Round RM & CW
RUSRUSSIA
040C265BALDANOV ArsalanQualification Round RM & CW
038C244KOZHIN AlexanderQualification Round RM & CW
041C161MAKHNENKO ArtemQualification Round RM & CW
039C230POPOV VitaliiQualification Round RM & CW
SINSINGAPORE
049A653ANG Han QuanQualification Round RM & CW
051A209TAN SilieQualification Round RM & CW
SUISWITZERLAND
042A251FABER FlorianQualification Round RM & CW
043A501RATHGEB BenjaminQualification Round RM & CW
044A170RUFER ThomasQualification Round RM & CW
THATHAILAND
035B237PHUSAWAT NatthapoomQualification Round RM & CW
034B323THAI-UEA ItsarinQualification Round RM & CW
036B188THAMWONG WitthayaQualification Round RM & CW
033B653THEPNA DenchaiQualification Round RM & CW
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
048DJAO Ting-YuQualification Round RM & CW
053B88KAO Hao-WenQualification Round RM & CW
052B26WEI Chun-HengQualification Round RM & CW
049D38YU Guan-LinQualification Round RM & CW
TURTURKEY
052D107BOZLAR FatihQualification Round RM & CW
053D62GAZOZ MeteQualification Round RM & CW
051D448GUNERI Muhammed BilalQualification Round RM & CW
050D70YILMAZ YagizQualification Round RM & CW
USAUSA
030A5ELLISON BradyQualification Round RM & CW
028A11GARRETT ZachQualification Round RM & CW
031A49MCLAUGHLIN SeanQualification Round RM & CW
029A122WUKIE JacobQualification Round RM & CW
VIEVIETNAM
032B668TO Anh KhoaQualification Round RM & CW
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
052ABYRNE StellaQualification Round RW & CM
051A92FERGUSON SemraQualification Round RW & CM
050AGRABS ChloeQualification Round RW & CM
053A452INGLEY AliceQualification Round RW & CM
BLRBELARUS
036A90DZIOMINSKAYA KarynaQualification Round RW & CM
035A300KUZNIATZOVA AlenaQualification Round RW & CM
037A65MARUSAVA HannaQualification Round RW & CM
034A102TIMOFEYEVA EkaterinaQualification Round RW & CM
CHNPR CHINA
035C66CAO HuiQualification Round RW & CM
034C101CUI YuanyuanQualification Round RW & CM
036C32QI YuhongQualification Round RW & CM
037C25WU JiaxinQualification Round RW & CM
COLCOLOMBIA
049C61AGUIRRE CarolinaQualification Round RW & CM
048C13RENDON Ana MariaQualification Round RW & CM
046C35SANCHEZ NataliaQualification Round RW & CM
047C59SEPULVEDA Maira AlejandraQualification Round RW & CM
DENDENMARK
047A356DEGN RandiQualification Round RW & CM
048A24JAGER MajaQualification Round RW & CM
046A220LAURSEN Anne MarieQualification Round RW & CM
049A137ROSENVINGE CarinaQualification Round RW & CM
ESPSPAIN
037D103CASTANOS CeliaQualification Round RW & CM
034D77ETXEBERRIA FERRER MireneQualification Round RW & CM
035D38MARIN AliciaQualification Round RW & CM
036D51MARTIN AdrianaQualification Round RW & CM
ESTESTONIA
033B88PARNAT ReenaQualification Round RW & CM
FRAFRANCE
032B111PLANEIX SophieQualification Round RW & CM
031B46RUGGIERI LauraQualification Round RW & CM
030B44SCHUH BerengereQualification Round RW & CM
029B115THOMAS SolenneQualification Round RW & CM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
038D87FOLKARD NaomiQualification Round RW & CM
039D181HUNT NickyQualification Round RW & CM
040DPITMAN BryonyQualification Round RW & CM
GEOGEORGIA
043A19ESEBUA KristineQualification Round RW & CM
044A62LOBZHENIDZE YuliaQualification Round RW & CM
045A36NARIMANIDZE KhatunaQualification Round RW & CM
GERGERMANY
042A117HAIDN TSCHALOVA VeronikaQualification Round RW & CM
040A14RICHTER ElenaQualification Round RW & CM
039A23UNRUH LisaQualification Round RW & CM
041A9WINTER KarinaQualification Round RW & CM
INAINDONESIA
044D139CHOIRUNISA DianandaQualification Round RW & CM
041D20ROCHMAWATI Ika YulianaQualification Round RW & CM
043D167SAFITRI ErwinaQualification Round RW & CM
042D128WARDANI Titik KusumaQualification Round RW & CM
INDINDIA
048D157BURIULY RimilQualification Round RW & CM
047D7KUMARI DeepikaQualification Round RW & CM
045D57LAISHRAM Bombayla DeviQualification Round RW & CM
046D26MAJHI LaxmiraniQualification Round RW & CM
IRIIR IRAN
050D90ABDOLKARIMI MelikaQualification Round RW & CM
052D356DEHGHANABNAVI ZahraQualification Round RW & CM
049D317MAHMOODISERESHT MaryamQualification Round RW & CM
053D30NEMATI ZahraQualification Round RW & CM
JPNJAPAN
049B29HAYASHI YukiQualification Round RW & CM
048B11KAWANAKA KaoriQualification Round RW & CM
050B78NAGAMINE SaoriQualification Round RW & CM
051B143SUGIMOTO TomomiQualification Round RW & CM
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
052C154ABDRAZAK AruzhanQualification Round RW & CM
050C270LI YelenaQualification Round RW & CM
053C83SAIDIYEVA LuizaQualification Round RW & CM
051C174TUKEBAYEVA FaridaQualification Round RW & CM
KGZKYRGYZSTAN
033C474SHARBEKOVA AselQualification Round RW & CM
KORKOREA
032CJO AreumQualification Round RW & CM
031CJU HyebhinQualification Round RW & CM
030CKIM ChaeyunQualification Round RW & CM
029CSONG JiyungQualification Round RW & CM
MASMALAYSIA
044C165ABDUL HALIL Nur AfisaQualification Round RW & CM
045C215AZHAR Farah AmalinaQualification Round RW & CM
043C170GHAPAR Nur AliyaQualification Round RW & CM
MEXMEXICO
032A85BAYARDO GabrielaQualification Round RW & CM
030A27HINOJOSA KarlaQualification Round RW & CM
031A10ROMAN AidaQualification Round RW & CM
029A16VALENCIA AlejandraQualification Round RW & CM
MGLMONGOLIA
040C290CHIMEDTSEREN OyuntungalagQualification Round RW & CM
041C118DANZANDORJ MiroslavaQualification Round RW & CM
042C180JARGALSAIKHAN DagiijanchivQualification Round RW & CM
039C149NYAMJARGAL AriunbilegQualification Round RW & CM
NZLNEW ZEALAND
033D235FULLER SarahQualification Round RW & CM
RUSRUSSIA
037B47DASHIDORZHIEVA TuianaQualification Round RW & CM
034B39PEROVA KseniaQualification Round RW & CM
036B41STEPANOVA InnaQualification Round RW & CM
035B588ZHARGALOVA AriunaQualification Round RW & CM
SUISWITZERLAND
038C157DIELEN NathalieQualification Round RW & CM
THATHAILAND
038B495JANTIMA NatthakanQualification Round RW & CM
039B259RUANGKRIENGSIN WaranyaQualification Round RW & CM
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
029D18LE Chien-YingQualification Round RW & CM
031D114LIN Chia-EnQualification Round RW & CM
032D5LIN Shih-ChiaQualification Round RW & CM
030D8TAN Ya-TingQualification Round RW & CM
TURTURKEY
041B110AKTUNA AybukeQualification Round RW & CM
040B60ANAGOZ Yasemin EcemQualification Round RW & CM
042B418COSKUN Gulnaz BusranurQualification Round RW & CM
043B109UNSAL Begunhan ElifQualification Round RW & CM
USAUSA
044B3BROWN MackenzieQualification Round RW & CM
045B105GIBILARO ArielQualification Round RW & CM
046B12LORIG KhatunaQualification Round RW & CM
047B40PRITCHARD La NolaQualification Round RW & CM
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
004A140BRICE ScottQualification Round RW & CM
002A294BROSNAN MichaelQualification Round RW & CM
005AMILNE JonathonQualification Round RW & CM
001AOLEXIENKO JustinQualification Round RW & CM
BELBELGIUM
018DACKX EnzoQualification Round RW & CM
017DKOOLS JonathanQualification Round RW & CM
019D452KOOLS ReginaldQualification Round RW & CM
COLCOLOMBIA
016D16MUNOZ DanielQualification Round RW & CM
CROCROATIA
007C58BUDEN DomagojQualification Round RW & CM
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
011D136REITMEIER FilipQualification Round RW & CM
DENDENMARK
015B9DAMSBO MartinQualification Round RW & CM
012B80DARUM AndreasQualification Round RW & CM
013B4HANSEN StephanQualification Round RW & CM
014B33LAURSEN PatrickQualification Round RW & CM
ESAEL SALVADOR
006A14HERNANDEZ RobertoQualification Round RW & CM
ESPSPAIN
011A37BLAZQUEZ AlbertoQualification Round RW & CM
FINFINLAND
006B100JUUTILAINEN MikkoQualification Round RW & CM
FRAFRANCE
018BBOULCH Jean PhilippeQualification Round RW & CM
019B11GENET DominiqueQualification Round RW & CM
017B2PEINEAU SebastienQualification Round RW & CM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
013ABRIDGEWATER NeilQualification Round RW & CM
015A87BUSBY DuncanQualification Round RW & CM
012AHOWSE JamesQualification Round RW & CM
014A23RAVENSCROFT AdamQualification Round RW & CM
GERGERMANY
016B41LAUBE MarcusQualification Round RW & CM
HKGHKG
005BHUI Sing ManQualification Round RW & CM
003BLO Wai TsanQualification Round RW & CM
004B215TSUI Wai HungQualification Round RW & CM
001B125YEN Ka KingQualification Round RW & CM
INDINDIA
010C61PAREEK SarveshQualification Round RW & CM
009C418SINGH GurwinderQualification Round RW & CM
011C327SRITHER Chinna RajuQualification Round RW & CM
008C6VERMA AbhishekQualification Round RW & CM
IRIIR IRAN
018A15EBADI EsmaeilQualification Round RW & CM
017A57GHEIDI MajidQualification Round RW & CM
019A104TAHERI OmidQualification Round RW & CM
ISLICELAND
011B605GUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnQualification Round RW & CM
ITAITALY
021C21PAGNI SergioQualification Round RW & CM
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
020D157KARABAYEV AkbaraliQualification Round RW & CM
021D605MIRSULTANOV RozmatQualification Round RW & CM
KORKOREA
009B22CHOI Yong HeeQualification Round RW & CM
010B8KIM JonghoQualification Round RW & CM
008B47KIM TaeyoonQualification Round RW & CM
007B60YANG YounghoQualification Round RW & CM
MASMALAYSIA
004D132LEE Kin LipQualification Round RW & CM
003D50MAZUKI Mohd JuwaidiQualification Round RW & CM
002D263MISBAN DanialQualification Round RW & CM
005D84RUSLAN ZulfadhliQualification Round RW & CM
MEXMEXICO
016C20CARDOSO MarioQualification Round RW & CM
NEDNETHERLANDS
019C18ELZINGA PeterQualification Round RW & CM
017C1SCHLOESSER MikeQualification Round RW & CM
018C68VAN EIL ThomasQualification Round RW & CM
NORNORWAY
012C130HAUGSETH MadsQualification Round RW & CM
RSASOUTH AFRICA
010D65BADENHORST GabrielQualification Round RW & CM
008D108CILLIERS SeppieQualification Round RW & CM
009D267DE WET KoosQualification Round RW & CM
007D34ROUX PatrickQualification Round RW & CM
RUSRUSSIA
013D25DAMBAEV AlexanderQualification Round RW & CM
015D44KALASHNIKOV ViktorQualification Round RW & CM
014DPAVLOV AsimQualification Round RW & CM
012DRINCHINO ChingeseQualification Round RW & CM
SINSINGAPORE
001CLEE AlanQualification Round RW & CM
020C239PANG Toh JinQualification Round RW & CM
SLOSLOVENIA
016A26SITAR DejanQualification Round RW & CM
THATHAILAND
021BPORNSUKSAWANG KatapholQualification Round RW & CM
020BSRI-ON BoonyaritQualification Round RW & CM
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
021A605LIN Che-WeiQualification Round RW & CM
020A418WENG I-ChengQualification Round RW & CM
TURTURKEY
015C114COMEZ EmreQualification Round RW & CM
013C7ELMAAGACLI DemirQualification Round RW & CM
014C94YAKALI Samet CanQualification Round RW & CM
USAUSA
002C12ANDERSON SteveQualification Round RW & CM
004C17GELLENTHIEN BradenQualification Round RW & CM
003C70WIFLER AlexQualification Round RW & CM
006C3WILDE ReoQualification Round RW & CM
VIEVIETNAM
009A138MAI Xuan DucQualification Round RW & CM
008A306NGUYEN THANH TuanQualification Round RW & CM
010A38NGUYEN Tien CuongQualification Round RW & CM
007ATHACH Phi HungQualification Round RW & CM
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
017CMORGAN RachelQualification Round RM & CW
018C151REDMAN LouiseQualification Round RM & CW
BELBELGIUM
017A210MEYNEN DEGRYSE SaskiaQualification Round RM & CW
018A23PRIEELS SarahQualification Round RM & CW
COLCOLOMBIA
019B1LOPEZ SaraQualification Round RM & CW
018B9USQUIANO AlejandraQualification Round RM & CW
DENDENMARK
015D36ANEAR ErikaQualification Round RM & CW
016D43JENSEN TanjaQualification Round RM & CW
017D18SONNICHSEN Sarah HolstQualification Round RM & CW
ESPSPAIN
008D6MARCOS AndreaQualification Round RM & CW
FRAFRANCE
019DBURNET LucieQualification Round RM & CW
021D32SANCENOT AmelieQualification Round RM & CW
020D52VANDIONANT SandrineQualification Round RM & CW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
012ACLARK DaisyQualification Round RM & CW
011A167GALES AndreaQualification Round RM & CW
009A61JONES NaomiQualification Round RM & CW
010A109O' SULLIVAN LucyQualification Round RM & CW
GERGERMANY
021A33HEIGENHAUSER KristinaQualification Round RM & CW
019A26MEISSNER JanineQualification Round RM & CW
020A63SCHALL VeliaQualification Round RM & CW
HKGHKG
014C333CHAN Sze ManQualification Round RM & CW
016CLEE Wai HongQualification Round RM & CW
015C133SHUM Kit PuiQualification Round RM & CW
INDINDIA
006A193DHAYAL KhushbuQualification Round RM & CW
005A244KAUR PrabhjotQualification Round RM & CW
004A62PAONAM Lily ChanuQualification Round RM & CW
007A28SHENDE Purvasha SudhirQualification Round RM & CW
IRIIR IRAN
008A177GHORBANI FereshtehQualification Round RM & CW
ISLICELAND
013C220DAXBOCK AstridQualification Round RM & CW
KORKOREA
006D8KIM Yun HeeQualification Round RM & CW
007DKO SoyoungQualification Round RM & CW
004D66SEOL DayeongQualification Round RM & CW
005D24SONG Yun SooQualification Round RM & CW
MASMALAYSIA
012D78CHAM NONG SarithaQualification Round RM & CW
009D64HASHIM Norhayati Al-madihahQualification Round RM & CW
011D54ISHAK Nor RizahQualification Round RM & CW
010D31MAT SALLEH Fatin NurfatehahQualification Round RM & CW
MEXMEXICO
012B230DOMINGUEZ RosaliaQualification Round RM & CW
009BESMERALDA G. Sanchez M.Qualification Round RM & CW
011B5OCHOA-ANDERSON LindaQualification Round RM & CW
010B7SALINAS Stephanie SaraiQualification Round RM & CW
NEDNETHERLANDS
014A110COUWENBERG MartineQualification Round RM & CW
016A46MARKOVIC IrinaQualification Round RM & CW
015A22VAN CASPEL IngeQualification Round RM & CW
RSASOUTH AFRICA
012C140KUSCHKE LizlQualification Round RM & CW
010C90ROUX GerdaQualification Round RM & CW
011C53VAN KRADENBURG JeanineQualification Round RM & CW
009C155WENTZEL DanelleQualification Round RM & CW
RUSRUSSIA
016B2AVDEEVA NataliaQualification Round RM & CW
015B21LOGINOVA AlbinaQualification Round RM & CW
017B3VINOGRADOVA MariiaQualification Round RM & CW
SINSINGAPORE
014BANG Hwee YingQualification Round RM & CW
013B153LOH ContessaQualification Round RM & CW
SLOSLOVENIA
008B10CERNE TojaQualification Round RM & CW
THATHAILAND
014D87ANUTARAPORN SuvapornQualification Round RM & CW
013D333NAKWONG BoonyanuchQualification Round RM & CW
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
008CCHEN Pei-ShanQualification Round RM & CW
TURTURKEY
021C11BOSTAN YesimQualification Round RM & CW
019C105SAGLAM EvrimQualification Round RM & CW
020C206SUZER Ayse BeraQualification Round RM & CW
USAUSA
006B145CROOK DahliaQualification Round RM & CW
005B4GAUVIN CrystalQualification Round RM & CW
004B29KELLER LexiQualification Round RM & CW
007B92REYNOLDS DanielleQualification Round RM & CW
VIEVIETNAM
006C291LE NGOC HuyenQualification Round RM & CW
004CNGUYEN Kim AnhQualification Round RM & CW
007C180NGUYEN THI Nhat LeQualification Round RM & CW
005CNGUYEN Thi Thanh ThaoQualification Round RM & CW