Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1
World Archery (WA)
Shanghai (CHN), from 26-04-2016 to 1-05-2016
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C - D
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABDOLKARIMI Melika50DIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ABDRAZAK Aruzhan52CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ABDUL HALIL Nur Afisa44CMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ACKX Enzo18DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
AGUIRRE Carolina49CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
AKTUNA Aybuke41BTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
AL-MOHANADI Ibrahim32CQATQATARRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ALVAREZ Luis39AMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel24DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ANAGOZ Yasemin Ecem40BTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ANDERSON Steve2CUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ANEAR Erika15DDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
ANG Han Quan49ASINSINGAPORERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ANG Hwee Ying14BSINSINGAPORECompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
ANUTARAPORN Suvaporn14DTHATHAILANDCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
ARENEO David27AMAWMALAWIRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
AVDEEVA Natalia16BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
AZHAR Farah Amalina45CMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BAASANKHUU Adiyasuren31CMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold29CMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BADENHORST Gabriel10DRSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BAGER Dennis31BDENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BALDANOV Arsalan40CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BANERJEE Rahul36DINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BAYARDO Gabriela32AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BETANCUR Daniel46BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BLAZQUEZ Alberto11AESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BOARDMAN Ernesto Horacio41AMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BOSTAN Yesim21CTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
BOULCH Jean Philippe18BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BOZLAR Fatih52DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BRICE Scott4AAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BRIDGEWATER Neil13AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BROSNAN Michael2AAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BROWN Mackenzie44BUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BUDEN Domagoj7CCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BURIULY Rimil48DINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BURNET Lucie19DFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
BUSBY Duncan15AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BYRNE Stella52AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
CAO Hui35CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
CARDOSO Mario16CMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CASTANOS Celia37DESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
CERNE Toja8BSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
CHAM NONG Saritha12DMASMALAYSIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
CHAMPIA Mangal Singh35DINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
CHAN Sze Man14CHKGHKGCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
CHEN Pei-Shan8CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
CHIMEDTSEREN Oyuntungalag40CMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
CHOI Yong Hee9BKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CHOIRUNISA Diananda44DINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
CILLIERS Seppie8DRSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CLARK Daisy12AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
COMEZ Emre15CTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
COSKUN Gulnaz Busranur42BTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
COUWENBERG Martine14ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
CROOK Dahlia6BUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
CUI Yuanyuan34CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
DALIDOVICH Pavel30DBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DAMBAEV Alexander13DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
DAMSBO Martin15BDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
DANIEL Lucas53CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DANZANDORJ Miroslava41CMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
DARUM Andreas12BDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
DAS Atanu34DINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuiana37BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
DAXBOCK Astrid13CISLICELANDCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
DE BAKKER Mick44DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DE KLERK Vivien39BRSASOUTH AFRICARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DE WET Koos9DRSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
DEGN Randi47ADENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
DEHGHANABNAVI Zahra52DIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
DENNY Bradley26CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DHAYAL Khushbu6AINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
DI MATTEO Marco38BRSASOUTH AFRICARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DIELEMANS Mitch47DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DIELEN Nathalie38CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
DOMINGUEZ Rosalia12BMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
DUENAS Crispin41BCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DUZELBAYEV Sultan33AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna36ABLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
E - F - G - H - I - J
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
EBADI Esmaeil18AIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
EGA AGATHA Riau24AINAINDONESIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ELDER Robert27DFIJFIJIRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ELLISON Brady30AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ELMAAGACLI Demir13CTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ELZINGA Peter19CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ESEBUA Kristine43AGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ESMERALDA G. Sanchez M.9BMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
ETXEBERRIA FERRER Mirene34DESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
FABER Florian42ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
FERGUSON Semra51AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
FERNANDEZ Antonio25DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
FLOTO Florian49BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
FOLKARD Naomi38DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
FULLER Sarah33DNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
FURUKAWA Takaharu45AJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GALES Andrea11AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
GANKIN Artyom36AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GANKIN Denis34AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GARRETT Zach28AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GAUVIN Crystal5BUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
GAZOZ Mete53DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GELLENTHIEN Braden4CUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
GENET Dominique19BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
GHAPAR Nur Aliya43CMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
GHEIDI Majid17AIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
GHORBANI Fereshteh8AIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
GIBILARO Ariel45BUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
GODFREY Larry24CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GOMBODORJ Gan Erdene30CMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GRABS Chloe50AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
GRAY Matthew23BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GRISCHKE Marvin27CLIELIECHTENSTEINRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GU Xuesong42CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn11BISLICELANDCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn32AISLICELANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GUNERI Muhammed Bilal51DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika42AGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
HAN Jaeyeop43DKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
HANSEN Stephan13BDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
HASHIM Norhayati Al-madihah9DMASMALAYSIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
HAUGSETH Mads12CNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
HAYASHI Yuki49BJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina21AGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
HEINRICH Petr37CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
HERNANDEZ Roberto6AESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
HINOJOSA Karla30AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
HOWSE James12AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
HUI Sing Man5BHKGHKGCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
HUNT Nicky39DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
HUSTON Patrick23CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
INGLEY Alice53AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ISHAK Nor Rizah11DMASMALAYSIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
JAGER Maja48ADENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
JANTIMA Natthakan38BTHATHAILANDRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
JANTSAN Gantugs28CMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
JAO Ting-Yu48DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
JARGALSAIKHAN Dagiijanchiv42CMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
JENSEN Tanja16DDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
JO Areum32CKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
JONES Naomi9AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
JONI Muhammad Ikram47CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
JU Hyebhin31CKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
JUUTILAINEN Mikko6BFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
KAHLLUND Florian51BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KALASHNIKOV Viktor15DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KAMARUDDIN Haziq48CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KAO Hao-Wen53BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KARABAYEV Akbarali20DKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KAROUKIN Anton28DBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KAUR Prabhjot5AINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
KAWANAKA Kaori48BJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KELLER Lexi4BUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
KIM Chaeyun30CKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KIM Jongho10BKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KIM Taeyoon8BKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KIM Yun Hee6DKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
KO Soyoung7DKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
KOOLS Jonathan17DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KOOLS Reginald19DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KOZHIN Alexander38CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KUMARI Deepika47DINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KUSCHKE Lizl12CRSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
KUZNIATZOVA Alena35ABLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi45DINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LAUBE Marcus16BGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
LAURIDSEN Casper28BDENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
LAURSEN Anne Marie46ADENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LAURSEN Bjarne Marius29BDENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
LAURSEN Patrick14BDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
LE Chien-Ying29DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LE NGOC Huyen6CVIEVIETNAMCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
LEE Alan1CSINSINGAPORECompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
LEE Kin Lip4DMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
LEE Seongjun41DKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
LEE Wai Hong16CHKGHKGCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
LI Yelena50CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LIAHUSHEV Alexander31DBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
LIN Che-Wei21ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
LIN Chia-En31DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LIN Shih-Chia32DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LO Wai Tsan3BHKGHKGCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
LOBZHENIDZE Yulia44AGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LOGINOVA Albina15BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
LOH Contessa13BSINSINGAPORECompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
LOPEZ Sara19BCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
LORIG Khatuna46BUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MAHMOODISERESHT Maryam49DIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MAI Xuan Duc9AVIEVIETNAMCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
MAJHI Laxmirani46DINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MAKHNENKO Artem41CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MARCOS Andrea8DESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
MARIN Alicia35DESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MARKOVIC Irina16ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
MARTIN Adriana36DESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MARUSAVA Hanna37ABLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah10DMASMALAYSIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi3DMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
MCLAUGHLIN Sean31AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MEISSNER Janine19AGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
MEYNEN DEGRYSE Saskia17ABELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
MILNE Jonathon5AAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
MIRRAHIMI Majid34CIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MIRSULTANOV Rozmat21DKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
MISBAN Danial2DMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar49CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MORGAN Rachel17CAUSAUSTRALIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
MOSESHVILI Jaba37AGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MUNOZ Daniel16DCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
MUTO Hiroki48AJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
N - O - P - Q - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAGAMINE Saori50BJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
NAKWONG Boonyanuch13DTHATHAILANDCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna45AGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
NEMATI Zahra53DIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
NGUYEN Kim Anh4CVIEVIETNAMCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
NGUYEN THANH Tuan8AVIEVIETNAMCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
NGUYEN THI Nhat Le7CVIEVIETNAMCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
NGUYEN Thi Thanh Thao5CVIEVIETNAMCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
NGUYEN Tien Cuong10AVIEVIETNAMCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal46CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
NYAMJARGAL Ariunbileg39CMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
O' SULLIVAN Lucy10AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda11BMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
OHI Kazuki46AJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
OLEXIENKO Justin1AAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ONIYAMA Naoya47AJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PAGNI Sergio21CITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
PANG Toh Jin20CSINSINGAPORECompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
PAONAM Lily Chanu4AINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
PAREEK Sarvesh10CINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
PARK Seong Cheol40DKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PARNAT Reena33BESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
PAVLOV Asim14DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
PEINEAU Sebastien17BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
PEROVA Ksenia34BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
PHUSAWAT Natthapoom35BTHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PIFARRE Miguel Angel23DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PIIPPO Samuli38DFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PILA Andres45BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PINEDA Daniel Felipe44BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PIRALI NAJAFABADI Amin33CIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PITMAN Bryony40DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
PLANEIX Sophie32BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
PLIHON Pierre50CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
POPOV Vitalii39CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PORNSUKSAWANG Kataphol21BTHATHAILANDCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
POTTS Alec26BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PRIEELS Sarah18ABELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
PRILEPOV Anton29DBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PRITCHARD La Nola47BUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
PURNAMA Hendra25AINAINDONESIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
QI Yuhong36CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
RAMIREZ Estiven47BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
RATHGEB Benjamin43ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
RAVENSCROFT Adam14AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
REDMAN Louise18CAUSAUSTRALIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
REITMEIER Filip11DCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
REN Jinke44CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
RENDON Ana Maria48CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
REYNOLDS Danielle7BUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
RICHTER Elena40AGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
RINCHINO Chingese12DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
RIVEST-BUNSTER Patrick40BCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
RIYAZIMEHR Keyvan36CIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ROCHMAWATI Ika Yuliana41DINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
RODRIGUEZ Juan I.26DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ROMAN Aida31AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ROSENVINGE Carina49ADENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ROUX Gerda10CRSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
ROUX Patrick7DRSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
RUANGKRIENGSIN Waranya39BTHATHAILANDRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
RUFER Thomas44ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
RUGGIERI Laura31BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
RUSLAN Zulfadhli5DMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
S - T - U - V
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SAFITRI Erwina43DINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SAGLAM Evrim19CTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SAIDIYEV Oibek35AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SAIDIYEVA Luiza53CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SALINAS Stephanie Sarai10BMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SANCENOT Amelie21DFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SANCHEZ Natalia46CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SANNA Michael51CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SCHALL Velia20AGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SCHLOESSER Mike17CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
SCHMITZ Carlo50BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SCHUH Berengere30BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SEO Junhyeok42DKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SEOL Dayeong4DKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SEPULVEDA Maira Alejandra47CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SERRANO Juan Rene38AMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SHARBEKOVA Asel33CKGZKYRGYZSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SHENDE Purvasha Sudhir7AINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SHUM Kit Pui15CHKGHKGCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SINGH Gurwinder9CINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
SISTONEN Antero39DFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SITAR Dejan16ASLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
SLATER Kieran25CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SO Chun Ngai27BHKGHKGRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SONG Jiyung29CKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SONG Yun Soo5DKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SONNICHSEN Sarah Holst17DDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SORLEY Conner42BCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SRI-ON Boonyarit20BTHATHAILANDCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
SRITHER Chinna Raju11CINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
STEPANOVA Inna36BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SUGIMOTO Tomomi51BJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SUZER Ayse Bera20CTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
TAHERI Omid19AIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
TALUKDAR Jayanta33DINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
TAN Silie51ASINSINGAPORERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
TAN Ya-Ting30DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TEKONIEMI Antti37DFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
THACH Phi Hung7AVIEVIETNAMCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
THAI-UEA Itsarin34BTHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
THAMWONG Witthaya36BTHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
THEPNA Denchai33BTHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
THOMAS Solenne29BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina34ABLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TO Anh Khoa32BVIEVIETNAMRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
TSUI Wai Hung4BHKGHKGCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
TUKEBAYEVA Farida51CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TYACK Ryan24BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
UNRUH Lisa39AGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
UNSAL Begunhan Elif43BTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
USQUIANO Alejandra18BCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
VALENCIA Alejandra29AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
VALLADONT Jean-Charles52CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
VAN BULCK Mathias32DBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
VAN CASPEL Inge15ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
VAN DEN BERG Sjef45DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
VAN DER VEN Rick46DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
VAN EIL Thomas18CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine11CRSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
VAN MOERKERKEN Terence37BRSASOUTH AFRICARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
VANDIONANT Sandrine20DFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI Milad35CIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
VERMA Abhishek8CINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
VINOGRADOVA Mariia17BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
W - X - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
WANG Dapeng45CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WARDANI Titik Kusuma42DINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
WEI Chun-Heng52BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WEISS Christian48BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WEISS Johan30BDENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WENG I-Cheng20ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
WENTZEL Danelle9CRSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
WIFLER Alex3CUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
WIJAYA Muhammad Hanif23AINAINDONESIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WILDE Reo6CUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
WINTER Karina41AGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
WORTH Taylor25BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WU Jiaxin37CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
WUKIE Jacob29AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
XING Yu43CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
XUEREB Brandon43BCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
YAKALI Samet Can14CTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
YANG Youngho7BKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
YEN Ka King1BHKGHKGCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
YILMAZ Yagiz50DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
YU Guan-Lin49DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ZAMORA Oldair40AMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ZHARGALOVA Ariuna35BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM