European Grand Prix Leg1 European Grand Prix Leg1
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Sofia (BUL), from 12-04-2016 to 16-04-2016
European Grand Prix Leg1
Recurve Women
 
Recurve Women
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1RODIONOVA PolinaUKRUkraine649-10-Bye-676666
2ESEBUA KristineGEOGeorgia610-40-Bye-666762
3ZYZANSKA SylwiaPOLPoland642-14-Bye-666626
4ANAGOZ Yasemin EcemTURTurkey643-13-Bye-667642
5SICHENIKOVA LidiiaUKRUkraine652-6-Bye--Bye-66(129) 4
6TIMOFEEVA RozalinaRUSRussia607-44-Bye-666(122) 4
7DAMBAEVA ZhibzemaRUSRussia659-2-Bye--Bye-66(116) 4
8UMER AnaSLOSlovenia662-1-Bye--Bye-66(95) 1
9AKTUNA AybukeTURTurkey648-11-Bye-760
9BJERENDAL ChristineSWESweden642-15-Bye-665
9LIPIARSKA-PALKA KarinaPOLPoland649-9-Bye-774
9LONGOVA AlexandraSVKSlovakia655-5-Bye--Bye-62
9MARCHENKO VeronikaUKRUkraine656-4-Bye--Bye-73
9MYSZOR WioletaPOLPoland638-16-Bye-662
9NARIMANIDZE KhatunaGEOGeorgia651-7-Bye--Bye-74
9PAVLOVA AnastasiaUKRUkraine658-3-Bye--Bye-62
17BALDAUFF LaurenceAUTAustria602-46-Bye-64
17BARAKONSKA MilenaPOLPoland618-34-Bye-62
17CHORTI AriadniGREGreece625-27-Bye-62
17COSKUN Gulnaz BusranurTURTurkey630-22-Bye-72
17DE GIULI ValentineSUISwitzerland635-17-Bye--Bye-0
17DEINEKO IlianaSUISwitzerland618-35-Bye-65
17GKORILA Anatoli MarthaGREGreece631-20-Bye-72
17MIRCA AlexandraMDAMoldova650-8-Bye--Bye-2
17NURMSALU LauraESTEstonia647-12-Bye-60
17PALEKHA KaterynaUKRUkraine620-32-Bye-62
17PHUTKARADZE TsikoGEOGeorgia614-37-Bye-60
17PSARRA EvangeliaGREGreece614-36-Bye-63
17RACHWAŁ AdrianaPOLPoland607-42-Bye-61
17RAMAZANOVA YaylagulAZEAzerbaijan609-41-Bye-63
17SCHOBINGER CelineSUISwitzerland635-18-Bye-62
17VASILYAN NuneARMArmenia610-39-Bye-61
33AGRANGELOU MariaGRE03Greece SK.O.A.A.P.TH574-5270
33ATANASOVA YordankaBULBulgaria565-5562
33BOROS LuminitaROURomania620-33-Bye-2
33DANAILOVA DobromiraBULBulgaria575-50-Bye-0
33DE HOOP DeliaNEDNetherlands633-19-Bye-2
33DEDEN EstherNEDNetherlands621-30-Bye-4
33ELENKOVA LiliyaBUL01BUL Robin hood Sofia553-5661
33GENCHEVA RalitsaBUL04BUL - Etar-78583-48-Bye-0
33KWAKS SarahNEDNetherlands623-28-Bye-0
33LECOINTRE LaurieFRA03Fra Saint Avertin Casas568-5360
33LESNIAK NataliaPOLPoland626-26-Bye-2
33LOBZHENIDZE YuliaGEOGeorgia622-29-Bye-5
33LUCANICOVA ZuzanaSVKSlovakia568-5461
33LUIK SiretESTEstonia627-25-Bye-0
33MYLNIKOVA ValeriaRUSRussia630-21-Bye-4
33NAIDENOVA MarinaBULBulgaria577-49-Bye-0
33PAPANDREOPOULOU MariaGREGreece574-51-Bye-0
33PARNAT ReenaESTEstonia629-24-Bye-5
33RICHARDSEN Wanja MarieNORNorway620-31-Bye-5
33SENYUK OlgaAZEAzerbaijan629-23-Bye-5
33TETSMANN MarisEST01Vana-Voidu VK587-47-Bye-0
33TRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaUKRUkraine613-38-Bye-2
33UNSAL Begunhan ElifTURTurkey606-45-Bye-3
33UVAROVA ElenaRUSRussia607-43-Bye-1
57BAMPOUSKAKI MarthaGRE01Gre Achaioi539-580
57ISMAILOVA KadrieBUL03BUL Phoenix Archery416-613
57POIMENIDOU DorotheaGRE02Greece DOXA538-590
57PSALTIKIDOU FoteiniGRE03Greece SK.O.A.A.P.TH543-574
57RIDDERSTROM Line BlomenNORNorway500-605