European Grand Prix Leg1 European Grand Prix Leg1
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Sofia (BUL), from 12-04-2016 to 16-04-2016
European Grand Prix Leg1
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Umer AnaSLOSloveniaBye
 
Umer AnaBye
 
0
0
Umer Ana6
Palekha Kateryna2
33Boros LuminitaROURomaniaBye
 
Boros Luminita2
Palekha Kateryna6
 
32Palekha KaterynaUKRUkraineBye
Umer Ana6
Myszor Wioleta2
17De Giuli ValentineSUISwitzerlandBye
 
De Giuli ValentineBye
Gencheva Ralitsa 
 
48Gencheva RalitsaBUL04BUL - Etar-78Bye
De Giuli Valentine0
Myszor Wioleta6
49Naidenova MarinaBULBulgariaBye
 
Naidenova Marina0
Myszor Wioleta6
 
16Myszor WioletaPOLPolandBye
Umer Ana1
Esebua Kristine7
9Lipiarska-Palka KarinaPOLPolandBye
 
Lipiarska-Palka Karina7
Elenkova Liliya1
57Psaltikidou FoteiniGRE03Greece SK.O.A.A.P.TH44
56Elenkova LiliyaBUL01BUL Robin hood Sofia66
Lipiarska-Palka Karina7
Ramazanova Yaylagul3
41Ramazanova YaylagulAZEAzerbaijanBye
 
Ramazanova Yaylagul6*X
Parnat Reena59
 
24Parnat ReenaESTEstoniaBye
Lipiarska-Palka Karina4
Esebua Kristine6
25Luik SiretESTEstoniaBye
 
Luik Siret0
Esebua Kristine6
 
40Esebua KristineGEOGeorgiaBye
Esebua Kristine6
Mirca Alexandra2
0
0
 
Mirca AlexandraBye
 
8Mirca AlexandraMDAMoldovaBye
Esebua Kristine6
Anagoz Yasemin Ecem4
5Longova AlexandraSVKSlovakiaBye
 
Longova AlexandraBye
 
0
0
Longova Alexandra6
Phutkaradze Tsiko0
37Phutkaradze TsikoGEOGeorgiaBye
 
Phutkaradze Tsiko6
Kwaks Sarah0
 
28Kwaks SarahNEDNetherlandsBye
Longova Alexandra2
Timofeeva Rozalina6
21Mylnikova ValeriaRUSRussiaBye
 
Mylnikova Valeria4
Timofeeva Rozalina6
 
44Timofeeva RozalinaRUSRussiaBye
Timofeeva Rozalina6
Nurmsalu Laura0
53Lecointre LaurieFRA03Fra Saint Avertin Casas6*8
60Ridderstrom Line BlomenNORNorway56
Lecointre Laurie0
Nurmsalu Laura6
 
12Nurmsalu LauraESTEstoniaBye
Timofeeva Rozalina4
Anagoz Yasemin Ecem6
13Anagoz Yasemin EcemTURTurkeyBye
 
Anagoz Yasemin Ecem6
Agrangelou Maria0
61Ismailova KadrieBUL03BUL Phoenix Archery3
52Agrangelou MariaGRE03Greece SK.O.A.A.P.TH7
Anagoz Yasemin Ecem6
Gkorila Anatoli Martha2
45Unsal Begunhan ElifTURTurkeyBye
 
Unsal Begunhan Elif3
Gkorila Anatoli Martha7
 
20Gkorila Anatoli MarthaGREGreeceBye
Anagoz Yasemin Ecem7
Marchenko Veronika3
29Lobzhenidze YuliaGEOGeorgiaBye
 
Lobzhenidze Yulia58
Psarra Evangelia6*8*
 
36Psarra EvangeliaGREGreeceBye
Psarra Evangelia3
Marchenko Veronika7
0
0
 
Marchenko VeronikaBye
 Gold
4Marchenko VeronikaUKRUkraineByeEsebua Kristine2
Rodionova Polina6
Bronze
3Pavlova AnastasiaUKRUkraineByeAnagoz Yasemin Ecem2
 Zyzanska Sylwia6
Pavlova AnastasiaBye
 
0
0
Pavlova Anastasia6*9
Deineko Iliana55
35Deineko IlianaSUISwitzerlandBye
 
Deineko Iliana6
Deden Esther4
 
30Deden EstherNEDNetherlandsBye
Pavlova Anastasia2
Zyzanska Sylwia6
19de Hoop DeliaNEDNetherlandsBye
 
de Hoop Delia2
Baldauff Laurence6
 
46Baldauff LaurenceAUTAustriaBye
Baldauff Laurence4
Zyzanska Sylwia6
51Papandreopoulou MariaGREGreeceBye
 
Papandreopoulou Maria0
Zyzanska Sylwia6
 
14Zyzanska SylwiaPOLPolandBye
Zyzanska Sylwia6
Sichenikova Lidiia4
11Aktuna AybukeTURTurkeyBye
 
Aktuna Aybuke7
Lucanicova Zuzana1
59Poimenidou DorotheaGRE02Greece DOXA0
54Lucanicova ZuzanaSVKSlovakia6
Aktuna Aybuke6
Coskun Gulnaz Busranur2
43Uvarova ElenaRUSRussiaBye
 
Uvarova Elena1
Coskun Gulnaz Busranur7
 
22Coskun Gulnaz BusranurTURTurkeyBye
Aktuna Aybuke0
Sichenikova Lidiia6
27Chorti AriadniGREGreeceBye
 
Chorti Ariadni6
Trapeznikova Solomiya2
 
38Trapeznikova SolomiyaUKRUkraineBye
Chorti Ariadni2
Sichenikova Lidiia6
0
0
 
Sichenikova LidiiaBye
 
6Sichenikova LidiiaUKRUkraineBye
Zyzanska Sylwia2
Rodionova Polina6
7Narimanidze KhatunaGEOGeorgiaBye
 
Narimanidze KhatunaBye
 
0
0
Narimanidze Khatuna7
Vasilyan Nune1
39Vasilyan NuneARMArmeniaBye
 
Vasilyan Nune6
Lesniak Natalia2
 
26Lesniak NataliaPOLPolandBye
Narimanidze Khatuna4
Rodionova Polina6
23Senyuk OlgaAZEAzerbaijanBye
 
Senyuk Olga58
Rachwał Adriana6*9
 
42Rachwał AdrianaPOLPolandBye
Rachwał Adriana1
Rodionova Polina7
55Atanasova YordankaBULBulgaria6
58Bampouskaki MarthaGRE01Gre Achaioi0
Atanasova Yordanka2
Rodionova Polina6
 
10Rodionova PolinaUKRUkraineBye
Rodionova Polina6
Dambaeva Zhibzema4
15Bjerendal ChristineSWESwedenBye
 
Bjerendal Christine6
Danailova Dobromira0
 
50Danailova DobromiraBULBulgariaBye
Bjerendal Christine6
Schobinger Celine2
47Tetsmann MarisEST01Vana-Voidu VKBye
 
Tetsmann Maris0
Schobinger Celine6
 
18Schobinger CelineSUISwitzerlandBye
Bjerendal Christine57
Dambaeva Zhibzema6*9
31Richardsen Wanja MarieNORNorwayBye
 
Richardsen Wanja Marie58
Barakonska Milena6*10
 
34Barakonska MilenaPOLPolandBye
Barakonska Milena2
Dambaeva Zhibzema6
0
0
 
Dambaeva ZhibzemaBye
 
2Dambaeva ZhibzemaRUSRussiaBye