European Grand Prix Leg1 European Grand Prix Leg1
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Sofia (BUL), from 12-04-2016 to 16-04-2016
European Grand Prix Leg1
Brackets
 
Recurve Men
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Gazoz MeteTURTurkeyBye
 
Gazoz MeteBye
 
0
0
Gazoz Mete6
Skalberg Andreas0
33Van Den Oever RickNEDNetherlands6
80Markou ChristosGREGreece2
Van Den Oever Rick3
Skalberg Andreas7
81Kalogiannis BasileiosGREGreece0
32Skalberg AndreasSWESweden6
Gazoz Mete6
Danila Andrei2
17Ivashko MarkiyanUKRUkraineBye
 
Ivashko Markiyan6
Yilmaz Yagiz4
65Lang MaxAUTAustria3
48Yilmaz YagizTURTurkey7
Ivashko Markiyan0
Danila Andrei6
49Dolidze VladimerGEOGeorgia6
64Dancov DmitriMDAMoldova2
Dolidze Vladimer0
Danila Andrei6
 
16Danila AndreiROURomaniaBye
Gazoz Mete6
Shyshkin Mykyta0
9Shyshkin MykytaUKRUkraineBye
 
Shyshkin Mykyta6
Faldzinski Maciej2
57Faldzinski MaciejPOLPoland6
56Gstoettner AndreasAUTAustria2
Shyshkin Mykyta7
Strajhar Klemen3
41Strajhar KlemenSLOSlovenia6
72Rosdi M. NorhairulnizamMASMalaysia0
Strajhar Klemen7
Ciornei Daniel3
89Mitov IvanBUL03BUL Phoenix Archery0
24Ciornei DanielROURomania6
Shyshkin Mykyta6
Nesteng Baard0
25Marzec PawelPOLPoland6
88Sergey AlekseevBUL01BUL Robin hood Sofia0
Marzec Pawel2
Nesteng Baard6
73Gajdos CsabaHUNHungary0
40Nesteng BaardNORNorway6
Nesteng Baard6
Shahnazaryan Vasil2
0
0
 
Shahnazaryan VasilBye
 
8Shahnazaryan VasilARMArmeniaBye
Gazoz Mete6
Banda Arpad0
5Tsyrendorzhiev BuiantoRUSRussiaBye
 
Tsyrendorzhiev BuiantoBye
 
0
0
Tsyrendorzhiev Buianto4
Karageorgiou Alexandros6
37Karageorgiou AlexandrosGREGreece7
76Grischke MarvinLIELiechtenstein1
Karageorgiou Alexandros6
Adriaensen Ben0
85Kaufmann SimonSUISwitzerland0
28Adriaensen BenBELBelgium6
Karageorgiou Alexandros4
Senyuk Taras6
21Bakri Atiq BazilMASMalaysia6
92Moschovas ApostolosGRE02Greece DOXA0
Bakri Atiq Bazil1
Senyuk Taras7
69Burhol SimenNORNorway2
44Senyuk TarasAZEAzerbaijan6
Senyuk Taras6
Olaru Dan2
53Helbin KasperPOLPoland6
60Latev AsparuhBULBulgaria0
Helbin Kasper4
Olaru Dan6
 
12Olaru DanMDAMoldovaBye
Senyuk Taras0
Banda Arpad6
13Mulot FlorentFRA01FRA Draveil - SénartBye
 
Mulot Florent3
Guneri Muhammed Bilal7
61Van Bulck MathiasBELBelgium2
52Guneri Muhammed BilalTURTurkey6
Guneri Muhammed Bilal0
Banda Arpad6
45Mestvirishvili ZurabGEOGeorgia4
68Pendov TodorBULBulgaria6
Pendov Todor3
Banda Arpad7
 
20Banda ArpadHUNHungaryBye
Banda Arpad6*10
Hagen Paul Andre58
29Hagen Paul AndreNORNorway6
84Petrov AtanasBULBulgaria0
Hagen Paul Andre6
Antoine Thomas4
77Ruevski KonstantinBUL01BUL Robin hood Sofia2
36Antoine ThomasFRA02FRA Riom6
Hagen Paul Andre6
Bertschler Alexander0
0
0
 
Bertschler AlexanderBye
 Gold
4Bertschler AlexanderAUTAustriaByeGazoz Mete4
Andersson Jonas Lennart6
Bronze
3Hunbin OleksiiUKRUkraineByeBanda Arpad4
 Ruban Viktor6
Hunbin OleksiiBye
 
0
0
Hunbin Oleksii0
Petersson Magnus6
35Petersson MagnusSWESweden7
78Gudjonsson Gudmundur OrnISLIceland1
Petersson Magnus6
El Helali Mimis2
83Vengerov RomanAZEAzerbaijan2
30El Helali MimisCYPCyprus6
Petersson Magnus6
Mihalic Matija0
19Mihalic MatijaCROCroatiaBye
 
Mihalic Matija7
Kaasik Tanel1
67Kaasik TanelESTEstonia6
46Andersson JonathanSWESweden4
Mihalic Matija6
Strajhar Gasper2
51Beatovic AleksandarSRBSerbia6
62Kopnin AlekseyAZEAzerbaijan0
Beatovic Aleksandar0
Strajhar Gasper6
 
14Strajhar GasperSLOSloveniaBye
Petersson Magnus2
Andersson Jonas Lennart6
11Bizjak RokSLOSloveniaBye
 
Bizjak Rok7
Andersen Mads Kenneth1
59Marcu RazvanROURomania3
54Andersen Mads KennethDENDenmark7
Bizjak Rok3
Klein Pit7
43Klein PitLUXLuxembourg6
70Baltakov TsyrenRUSRussia2
Klein Pit6
Rufer Thomas4
91Charisis IoannisGRE04Greece ARCHELAOS KATERINI0
22Rufer ThomasSUISwitzerland6
Klein Pit0
Andersson Jonas Lennart6
27Irrasch DominikAUTAustria6
86Mpellos AthanasiosGREGreece2
Irrasch Dominik6
Bozlar Fatih2
75Velikov VencislavBULBulgaria2
38Bozlar FatihTURTurkey6
Irrasch Dominik1
Andersson Jonas Lennart7
0
0
 
Andersson Jonas LennartBye
 
6Andersson Jonas LennartSWESwedenBye
Andersson Jonas Lennart6
Ruban Viktor4
7Aubert ThomasSUISwitzerlandBye
 
Aubert ThomasBye
 
0
0
Aubert Thomas0
Naploszek Slawomir6
39Iepuri GhenadiROURomania6
74Melnic AlexandrMDAMoldova4
Iepuri Ghenadi0
Naploszek Slawomir6
87Tarnakov DmitriyRUSRussia0
26Naploszek SlawomirPOLPoland6
Naploszek Slawomir6
Zolkepeli Muhamad Zarif Syahiir2
23Zolkepeli Muhamad Zarif SyahiirMASMalaysia6
90Xiarchogiannopoulos PanagiotisGREGreece0
Zolkepeli Muhamad Zarif Syahiir6*9
Pkhakadze Lasha55
71Tserkezis StefanosGREGreece0
42Pkhakadze LashaGEOGeorgia6
Zolkepeli Muhamad Zarif Syahiir6
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy4
55Jurzak AdamPOLPoland0
58Moseshvili JabaGEOGeorgia6
Moseshvili Jaba2
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy6
 
10Ivanytskyy HeorhiyUKRUkraineBye
Naploszek Slawomir0
Ruban Viktor6
15Rosli Muhamad FareezMASMalaysiaBye
 
Rosli Muhamad Fareez7
Apresyan Aramayis3
63Apresyan AramayisARMArmenia6
50Henckels JeffLUXLuxembourg2
Rosli Muhamad Fareez56
Makarevych Sergii6*6*
47Batoev ZhargalRUSRussia6
66Hazarumyan GevorgARMArmenia4
Batoev Zhargal3
Makarevych Sergii7
 
18Makarevych SergiiUKRUkraineBye
Makarevych Sergii1
Ruban Viktor7
31Sierakowski KacperPOLPoland7
82Mirchev MiroslavBULBulgaria3
Sierakowski Kacper6
Remar Alen4
79Remar AlenCROCroatia7
34Dachev DamyanBULBulgaria1
Sierakowski Kacper0
Ruban Viktor6
0
0
 
Ruban ViktorBye
 
2Ruban ViktorUKRUkraineBye