European Grand Prix Leg1 European Grand Prix Leg1
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Sofia (BUL), from 12-04-2016 to 16-04-2016
European Grand Prix Leg1
Brackets
 
Compound Men
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Nencioni MicheleITAItalyBye
 
Nencioni Michele146
Vassilev Marin141
33Zikic StefanSRBSerbia136
32Vassilev MarinBULBulgaria141
Nencioni Michele135
Hedenvang Robin131
17Hedenvang RobinSWESwedenBye
 
Hedenvang Robin143
Gorczyca Krzysztof139
 
16Gorczyca KrzysztofPOL02PolandBye
Nencioni Michele138
Seywert Gilles141
9Vavro MarioCROCroatiaBye
 
Vavro Mario142
Gerginov Vasil140
 
24Gerginov VasilBULBulgariaBye
Vavro Mario132
Seywert Gilles133
25Ivanov IvailoBULBulgaria134
40Boyadzhiev GeorgiBUL05BUL - SK Gabarit121
Ivanov Ivailo137
Seywert Gilles139
 
8Seywert GillesLUXLuxembourgBye
Seywert Gilles138
Orosz Viktor137
5Cagiran EvrenTURTurkeyBye
 
Cagiran Evren141
Kroazie Kyriakos136
37Sirakov DimitarBUL05BUL - SK Gabarit131
28Kroazie KyriakosGREGreece141
Cagiran Evren134
Kostopoulos Athanasios137
21Kostopoulos AthanasiosGREGreeceBye
 
Kostopoulos Athanasios147
Koumertas Stavros134
 
12Koumertas StavrosGREGreeceBye
Kostopoulos Athanasios135
Orosz Viktor142
13Petrov ViktorBULBulgariaBye
 
Petrov Viktor139
Di Michele Luigi143
 
20Di Michele LuigiITAItalyBye
Di Michele Luigi115
Orosz Viktor141
29Gerolemou SpyrosCYPCyprus126
36Genov VasilBUL05BUL - SK Gabarit125
Gerolemou Spyros141
Orosz Viktor148
 Gold
4Orosz ViktorHUNHungaryByeSeywert Gilles142
Aerikos Christos147
Bronze
3Aerikos ChristosGREGreeceByeOrosz Viktor144
 Borgstrom Hampus140
Aerikos Christos142
Matev Martin135
35Gudjonsson Gudmundur OrnISLIceland136
30Matev MartinBULBulgaria140
Aerikos Christos131
Achilie Ovidiu126
19Wojtas JanPOL02PolandBye
 
Wojtas Jan1449
Achilie Ovidiu144*10
 
14Achilie OvidiuROURomaniaBye
Aerikos Christos139
Pagni Sergio138
11Comez EmreTURTurkeyBye
 
Comez Emre148
Pusca Gigi142
 
22Pusca GigiROURomaniaBye
Comez Emre133
Pagni Sergio141
27Stromberg LinusSWESweden143
38Pavlov ToniBUL05BUL - SK Gabarit127
Stromberg Linus136
Pagni Sergio147
 
6Pagni SergioITAItalyBye
Aerikos Christos139
Borgstrom Hampus133
7Yakali Samet CanTURTurkeyBye
 
Yakali Samet Can14410
Putrić Vjekoslav144*X
39Kutelov MilenBUL03BUL Phoenix Archery0
26Putrić VjekoslavCROCroatia139
Putrić Vjekoslav132
Borgstrom Hampus135
23Carlsson IsakSWESwedenBye
 
Carlsson Isak140
Borgstrom Hampus144
 
10Borgstrom HampusSWESwedenBye
Borgstrom Hampus138*10
Pagnoni Federico1388
15Bega TimoLUXLuxembourgBye
 
Bega Timo140
Dumitrascu Gerard141
 
18Dumitrascu GerardROURomaniaBye
Dumitrascu Gerard119
Pagnoni Federico136
31Kargados DimitrisCYP01Cyprus Limassol135
34Vuchkov DobromirBULBulgaria137
Vuchkov Dobromir131
Pagnoni Federico143
 
2Pagnoni FedericoITAItalyBye