European Grand Prix Leg1 European Grand Prix Leg1
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Sofia (BUL), from 12-04-2016 to 16-04-2016
European Grand Prix Leg1
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARMARMENIA
018C877APRESYAN AramayisQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
017C445HAZARUMYAN GevorgQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
016CSHAHNAZARYAN VasilQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
AUTAUSTRIA
014C116BERTSCHLER AlexanderQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
013C66GSTOETTNER AndreasQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
015C158IRRASCH DominikQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
012CLANG MaxQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
AZEAZERBAIJAN
018B255KOPNIN AlekseyQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
017B185SENYUK TarasQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
016B345VENGEROV RomanQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
BELBELGIUM
020B158ADRIAENSEN BenQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
019B385VAN BULCK MathiasQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
BULBULGARIA
002A714DACHEV DamyanQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
007A435LATEV AsparuhQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
006A827MIRCHEV MiroslavQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
004A446PENDOV TodorQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
003APETROV AtanasQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
005A863VELIKOV VencislavQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
BUL01BUL ROBIN HOOD SOFIA
020C827RUEVSKI KonstantinQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
021CSERGEY AlekseevQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
BUL03BUL PHOENIX ARCHERY
001C435MITOV IvanQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
CROCROATIA
021D152MIHALIC MatijaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
022D792REMAR AlenQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
CYPCYPRUS
022C198EL HELALI MimisQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
DENDENMARK
024A827ANDERSEN Mads KennethQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
ESTESTONIA
023D877KAASIK TanelQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
FRA01FRA DRAVEIL - SÉNART
024CMULOT FlorentQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
FRA02FRA RIOM
001D183ANTOINE ThomasQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
GEOGEORGIA
015ADOLIDZE VladimerQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
014A467MESTVIRISHVILI ZurabQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
012A242MOSESHVILI JabaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
013A49PKHAKADZE LashaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
GREGREECE
003D877KALOGIANNIS BasileiosQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
005D253KARAGEORGIOU AlexandrosQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
006D772MARKOU ChristosQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
007DMPELLOS AthanasiosQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
002D792TSERKEZIS StefanosQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
004D877XIARCHOGIANNOPOULOS PanagiotisQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
GRE02GREECE DOXA
001AMOSCHOVAS ApostolosQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
GRE04GREECE ARCHELAOS KATERINI
019ACHARISIS IoannisQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
HUNHUNGARY
021B254BANDA ArpadQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
022B326GAJDOS CsabaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
ISLICELAND
023CGUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
LIELIECHTENSTEIN
023B298GRISCHKE MarvinQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
LUXLUXEMBOURG
020A72HENCKELS JeffQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
021A172KLEIN PitQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
MASMALAYSIA
014B145BAKRI Atiq BazilQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
015B335ROSDI M. NorhairulnizamQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
013B563ROSLI Muhamad FareezQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
012BZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif SyahiirQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
MDAMOLDOVA
015DDANCOV DmitriQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
017DMELNIC AlexandrQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
016D60OLARU DanQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
NEDNETHERLANDS
019C223VAN DEN OEVER RickQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
NORNORWAY
020D387BURHOL SimenQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
019D241HAGEN Paul AndreQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
018D84NESTENG BaardQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
POLPOLAND
005B130FALDZINSKI MaciejQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
006B217HELBIN KasperQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
007B510JURZAK AdamQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
002B82MARZEC PawelQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
003B76NAPLOSZEK SlawomirQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
004B74SIERAKOWSKI KacperQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
ROUROMANIA
009C216CIORNEI DanielQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
010C197DANILA AndreiQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
008C446IEPURI GhenadiQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
011C92MARCU RazvanQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
RUSRUSSIA
008BBALTAKOV TsyrenQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
011BBATOEV ZhargalQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
010BTARNAKOV DmitriyQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
009BTSYRENDORZHIEV BuiantoQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
SLOSLOVENIA
018A175BIZJAK RokQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
017ASTRAJHAR GasperQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
016A162STRAJHAR KlemenQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
SRBSERBIA
023A877BEATOVIC AleksandarQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
SUISWITZERLAND
013D381AUBERT ThomasQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
014D877KAUFMANN SimonQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
012D163RUFER ThomasQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
SWESWEDEN
010D181ANDERSSON Jonas LennartQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
011DANDERSSON JonathanQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
008DPETERSSON MagnusQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
009D72SKALBERG AndreasQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
TURTURKEY
009A103BOZLAR FatihQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
011A128GAZOZ MeteQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
008AGUNERI Muhammed BilalQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
010A65YILMAZ YagizQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
UKRUKRAINE
002CHUNBIN OleksiiQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
004C48IVANYTSKYY HeorhiyQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
006C50IVASHKO MarkiyanQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
005C347MAKAREVYCH SergiiQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
003C32RUBAN ViktorQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
007C271SHYSHKIN MykytaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARMARMENIA
038D352VASILYAN NuneQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
AUTAUSTRIA
036B102BALDAUFF LaurenceQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
AZEAZERBAIJAN
036C371RAMAZANOVA YaylagulQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
037C90SENYUK OlgaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
BULBULGARIA
033DATANASOVA YordankaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
034D177DANAILOVA DobromiraQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
035DNAIDENOVA MarinaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
BUL01BUL ROBIN HOOD SOFIA
038A627ELENKOVA LiliyaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
BUL03BUL PHOENIX ARCHERY
038CISMAILOVA KadrieQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
BUL04BUL - ETAR-78
039A627GENCHEVA RalitsaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
ESTESTONIA
033C282LUIK SiretQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
032C156NURMSALU LauraQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
031C86PARNAT ReenaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
EST01VANA-VOIDU VK
036DTETSMANN MarisQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
FRA03FRA SAINT AVERTIN CASAS
039B109LECOINTRE LaurieQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
GEOGEORGIA
027B22ESEBUA KristineQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
028B59LOBZHENIDZE YuliaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
025B36NARIMANIDZE KhatunaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
026B442PHUTKARADZE TsikoQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
GREGREECE
032B175CHORTI AriadniQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
029B247GKORILA Anatoli MarthaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
031B485PAPANDREOPOULOU MariaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
030B80PSARRA EvangeliaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
GRE01GRE ACHAIOI
039C627BAMPOUSKAKI MarthaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
GRE02GREECE DOXA
024B639POIMENIDOU DorotheaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
GRE03GREECE SK.O.A.A.P.TH
034C580AGRANGELOU MariaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
035CPSALTIKIDOU FoteiniQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
MDAMOLDOVA
038B212MIRCA AlexandraQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
NEDNETHERLANDS
033BDE HOOP DeliaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
035B106DEDEN EstherQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
034B651KWAKS SarahQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
NORNORWAY
035A333RICHARDSEN Wanja MarieQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
034A371RIDDERSTROM Line BlomenQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
POLPOLAND
026A157BARAKONSKA MilenaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
029A67LESNIAK NataliaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
025A92LIPIARSKA-PALKA KarinaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
027AMYSZOR WioletaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
030A94RACHWAŁ AdrianaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
028A135ZYZANSKA SylwiaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
ROUROMANIA
039D365BOROS LuminitaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
RUSRUSSIA
031DDAMBAEVA ZhibzemaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
030DMYLNIKOVA ValeriaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
032DTIMOFEEVA RozalinaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
029DUVAROVA ElenaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
SLOSLOVENIA
037B115UMER AnaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
SUISWITZERLAND
032A238DE GIULI ValentineQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
033A203DEINEKO IlianaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
031A212SCHOBINGER CelineQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
SVKSLOVAKIA
036A72LONGOVA AlexandraQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
037A259LUCANICOVA ZuzanaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
SWESWEDEN
037D212BJERENDAL ChristineQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
TURTURKEY
025D110AKTUNA AybukeQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
026D69ANAGOZ Yasemin EcemQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
027DCOSKUN Gulnaz BusranurQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
028D108UNSAL Begunhan ElifQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
UKRUKRAINE
028C35MARCHENKO VeronikaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
027C146PALEKHA KaterynaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
025C49PAVLOVA AnastasiaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
026CRODIONOVA PolinaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
030C48SICHENIKOVA LidiiaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
029CTRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaQualification Round RM + RW - AB/CD
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BULBULGARIA
008A710GERGINOV VasilQualification Round CM + CW - AB
006A382IVANOV IvailoQualification Round CM + CW - AB
009A269MATEV MartinQualification Round CM + CW - AB
007A223PETROV ViktorQualification Round CM + CW - AB
005A196VASSILEV MarinQualification Round CM + CW - AB
004A264VUCHKOV DobromirQualification Round CM + CW - AB
BUL02BUL ZAGORSKI STRELEC
022AZARCHEV VolodyaQualification Round CM + CW - AB
BUL03BUL PHOENIX ARCHERY
022BKUTELOV MilenQualification Round CM + CW - AB
BUL05BUL - SK GABARIT
006BBOYADZHIEV GeorgiQualification Round CM + CW - AB
005B583GENOV VasilQualification Round CM + CW - AB
007BPAVLOV ToniQualification Round CM + CW - AB
004BSIRAKOV DimitarQualification Round CM + CW - AB
CROCROATIA
017APUTRIĆ VjekoslavQualification Round CM + CW - AB
018A25VAVRO MarioQualification Round CM + CW - AB
CYPCYPRUS
024AGEROLEMOU SpyrosQualification Round CM + CW - AB
CYP01CYPRUS LIMASSOL
021BKARGADOS DimitrisQualification Round CM + CW - AB
GREGREECE
013A450AERIKOS ChristosQualification Round CM + CW - AB
012A209KOSTOPOULOS AthanasiosQualification Round CM + CW - AB
010A187KOUMERTAS StavrosQualification Round CM + CW - AB
011A533KROAZIE KyriakosQualification Round CM + CW - AB
HUNHUNGARY
023A245OROSZ ViktorQualification Round CM + CW - AB
ISLICELAND
021A780GUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnQualification Round CM + CW - AB
ITAITALY
012B216DI MICHELE LuigiQualification Round CM + CW - AB
014B34NENCIONI MicheleQualification Round CM + CW - AB
013B21PAGNI SergioQualification Round CM + CW - AB
015B27PAGNONI FedericoQualification Round CM + CW - AB
LUXLUXEMBOURG
020A508BEGA TimoQualification Round CM + CW - AB
019ASEYWERT GillesQualification Round CM + CW - AB
POL02POLAND
020B190GORCZYCA KrzysztofQualification Round CM + CW - AB
019B99WOJTAS JanQualification Round CM + CW - AB
ROUROMANIA
018B293ACHILIE OvidiuQualification Round CM + CW - AB
017B206DUMITRASCU GerardQualification Round CM + CW - AB
016B212PUSCA GigiQualification Round CM + CW - AB
SRBSERBIA
023B382ZIKIC StefanQualification Round CM + CW - AB
SWESWEDEN
008B450BORGSTROM HampusQualification Round CM + CW - AB
011B352CARLSSON IsakQualification Round CM + CW - AB
009BHEDENVANG RobinQualification Round CM + CW - AB
010B450STROMBERG LinusQualification Round CM + CW - AB
TURTURKEY
016A49CAGIRAN EvrenQualification Round CM + CW - AB
015A178COMEZ EmreQualification Round CM + CW - AB
014A93YAKALI Samet CanQualification Round CM + CW - AB
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BULBULGARIA
030B370ANTONOVA DilyanaQualification Round CM + CW - AB
029B230STANEVA DanielaQualification Round CM + CW - AB
028B230VELICHKOVA DenizaQualification Round CM + CW - AB
DENDENMARK
036A19SONNICHSEN Sarah HolstQualification Round CM + CW - AB
GREGREECE
027B154CHRONOPOULOU AikateriniQualification Round CM + CW - AB
026B175TSAKIRI AnastasiaQualification Round CM + CW - AB
025B370TZANOGLOU PolymniaQualification Round CM + CW - AB
ISLICELAND
036B306DAXBOCK AstridQualification Round CM + CW - AB
ITAITALY
028AFRANCHINI IreneQualification Round CM + CW - AB
025A13LONGO LauraQualification Round CM + CW - AB
027A45SPANO VivianaQualification Round CM + CW - AB
026A40TONIOLI MarcellaQualification Round CM + CW - AB
NORNORWAY
035B147FEVANG MARZOUK LailaQualification Round CM + CW - AB
POL01POL - ŁUCZNIK ŻYWIEC
034A60SHKOLNA MariyaQualification Round CM + CW - AB
POL02POLAND
033APOGODA AgataQualification Round CM + CW - AB
032A52SZALANSKA KatarzynaQualification Round CM + CW - AB
ROUROMANIA
035A318CRISTESCU ClaudiaQualification Round CM + CW - AB
SRBSERBIA
034B158LJUBINKOVIC MarijaQualification Round CM + CW - AB
TURTURKEY
031A11BOSTAN YesimQualification Round CM + CW - AB
029A123SAGLAM EvrimQualification Round CM + CW - AB
030ASUZER Ayse BeraQualification Round CM + CW - AB
UKRUKRAINE
031B115BORYSENKO OlenaQualification Round CM + CW - AB
032B50DIAKOVA ViktoriiaQualification Round CM + CW - AB
033B184POZNIAKOVA TetianaQualification Round CM + CW - AB