Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016 Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016
FITARCO (ITA)
Rimini (ITA), from 20-02-2016 to 21-02-2016
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016
Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1DRAGONI Luigi04113A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo592-2149145150146
2NENCIONI Michele09004A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria585-13145145148145
3POLIDORI Jacopo12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia588-6148145146148
4BERNARDINI Carlo12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia586-8148149144144
5PAGNONI Federico04158POL.DIL. ADRENSE593-1145149
6PAGNI Sergio09014Arcieri Città di Pescia588-5149144
6SUT Jesse05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto587-7143144
8CANCELLI Giampaolo04006Arcieri Castiglione Olona584-14147142
9BOVINI Mauro09016Arcieri Montalcino585-11146
9CARMINIO Antonio12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia586-10142
9CASTELLANI Fabio09054A.S.D. Arc.della Chimera585-12142
9IBBA Fabio20010Arcieri Uras583-15149
9MIOR Viviano05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto589-4142
9PETTENAZZO Federico06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus582-16145
9POMPEO Antonio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi586-9140
9SIMONELLI Alberto13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre590-3146
17RAFFOLINI Daniele20010Arcieri Uras582-17
18LODETTI Alessandro04113A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo581-18
18TULLINI Michele08078ASD Castenaso A. T.581-18
20GOBBI Riccardo08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D580-20
21GRECO Pietro01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio580-21
21LEOTTA Andrea04068A.S.D. Arcieri Solese580-21
21MASINI Federico08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei580-21
24CIRILLO Gregorio09014Arcieri Città di Pescia579-24
24FALCINELLI Andrea09014Arcieri Città di Pescia579-24
24GALLO Raffaele09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano579-24
27BARBIERI Marco06016Arcieri Treviso578-27
28FRANCESCHETTI Denis07017Arcieri Maniago577-28
29PIANESI Lorenzo10008A.S.D. Arcieri Piceni577-29
30BARADEL Simone07017Arcieri Maniago577-30
30DELLA STUA Valerio04068A.S.D. Arcieri Solese577-30
30FESTI Manuel05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto577-30
30TEDESCHI Ivan08078ASD Castenaso A. T.577-30
34TOSCO Antonio01001Arcieri Alpignano576-34
35BASELLI Sergio07017Arcieri Maniago576-35
35CHINOTTI Danilo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi576-35
35MATTIUCCI Alfonso13041Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi576-35
35MUZZIOLI Andrea08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D576-35
39BIAGI Alessandro09007ASD Arcieri Valdarno575-39
40LAUDARI Emilio04065Arcieri Tre Torri575-40
40SARTORELLO Manuel06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus575-40
40ZAGO Luca04115ASD Gruppo Arcieri Valceresio575-40
43FERRACIN Daniele07013Compagnia Arcieri Celti574-43
43MULLIRI Dario21011Arcieri Pusteresi574-43
45BORRUSO Arcangelo04016Comp.Arcieri Novegro ASD574-45
45QUINTANO Mauro01001Arcieri Alpignano574-45
45SEIMANDI Giuseppe13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre574-45
45SERI Marco10031Medio Chienti574-45
49GOLFIERI Marco08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D573-49
50BAURO Daniele01001Arcieri Alpignano573-50
50FONTANA Andrea12109Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.573-50
50MARESCA Alessandro19018Arcieri Catania573-50
50ROTA Emanuele04066Arcieri Cusago573-50
54BATTISTINI Fabio08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione572-54
54DE PONTI Luca03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio572-54
54PINNA Luca20058ASD Arco Club Portoscuso572-54
57FERRETTI Gian Luca08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei571-57
57LOMBARDI Simone04066Arcieri Cusago571-57
59LUNARDELLI Alberto06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.571-59
59MAZZI Stefano09016Arcieri Montalcino571-59
61BOGGIATTO Alex01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno570-61
61DELLA MALVA Pietro16041Arcieri del Sud570-61
61DESANTIS Matteo11027Arcieri Citta' Di Terni570-61
64FAGHERAZZI Andrea06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.570-64
64VENTURINI Corrado06001A.S.D.Comp. Arcieri Scaligeri570-64
64ZIZZA Vincenzo18044ASD Arc. di Capocolonna570-64
67MARESCA Paolo19018Arcieri Catania569-67
67PALUMBO Michele19102PAMA Archery Milazzo569-67
69BELLESIA Alex08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo569-69
70DE PARIS Raffaele06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.568-70
71GALLO Pasquale09014Arcieri Città di Pescia568-71
72CAMPEA Roberto12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario568-72
73LUPI Lorenzo09064A.S.D. Arcieri Balla coi Lupi567-73
74TESTA Giancarlo12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario567-74
75PINI Andrea08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte566-75
76BELLONI Fabrizio22001Arcieri del Titano566-76
76PORTA Luigi04068A.S.D. Arcieri Solese566-76
78VACCARO Daniele03001A.G.A.566-78
79ZAMBONI Piero08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte565-79
80FALOMO BERNARDUZZI Andrea01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO565-80
81DI GIUSTO Luca09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio564-81
82VIGLIENGO David Junior01001Arcieri Alpignano564-82
83ABBATI Giovanni11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia563-83
84SCARAMUZZA Edoardo11027Arcieri Citta' Di Terni562-84
85AMBROGIANI Valter22001Arcieri del Titano561-85
86BOTTAMEDI Nicholas05017Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole560-86
87RUGGIERO Gianluca01066Iuvenilia559-87
88DE ANGELI Valentino09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio553-88
89ANDREATTA Thomas05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto552-89
90CARRUS Filippo20010Arcieri Uras551-90
90SOTTILE Roberto19102PAMA Archery Milazzo551-90
92SOCIATI Axsel05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto550-92
93VERDELLI Gianni09054A.S.D. Arc.della Chimera545-93
94BRUNELLO Antonio06056Arcieri S.Donà di Piave A.S.D.544-94
95BOVINI Maurizio09002A.s.D. Matilde di Toscana544-95
96CIARLARIELLO Emanuele14015A.S.D. Arcieri del Molise539-96
97FERRANTE Sebastiano17031Asd Gruppo Arcieri Policoro539-97
98BARTOLINI Claudio Stefano04106Gruppo Arcieri Cormano A.S.D.515-98
99TOMELLERI Michael08042A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica482-99
100VESPA Adriano20058ASD Arco Club Portoscuso471-100
101TODESCO Filippo12138ASD Frecce Azzurre426-101