Indoor Cittŕ Di Castenaso Indoor Città Di Castenaso
A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team (08078)
Via XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3
40055 Castenaso (BO), from 13-02-2015 to 15-02-2015
Indoor Cittŕ Di Castenaso
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1ALODI Pierluigi08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
1BGIURIATO Alessandro08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1CBERTOLINO Andrea08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Master Maschile
1DTURCHI Eros08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2ALUPONETTI Raimondo08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Master Maschile
2BTRIGARI Fabio08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2CGIULIANI Mario08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIArco olimpico Master Maschile
2DDI PASQUALE Carla08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
3AANGELETTI Pietro08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3BPEDRAZZI Elena08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
3CIABOLI Carla08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Master Femminile
3DSANTI Letizia08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
4AMELEGA Michele08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BMARTAGNI Enrico08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CVACCARI Maurizio08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DZANI Pasqualino08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Master Maschile
5ABAIESI Giovanna08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
5BMARINO FRANSONI Stefano08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
5CSANTI Angela08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
5DDI SERI Angelo12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
6AD'AMBROSIO Vito08056LANDA TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
6BFINESSI Monica13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
6CCISTERNA Michele08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Senior Maschile
6DSARTI Eleonora13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
Turno 2
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1AFINI Massimo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
1BMEZZETTI Francesco08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1DVENTURELLI Giuliano08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Master Maschile
2ADALL'AGLIO Emilio08001ASD ARCIERI DEL SANTERNOArco olimpico Master Maschile
2BTORDI Roberto08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Master Maschile
2CRINALDI Roberto08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
2DBATTISTA Luigi08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3ABIGNARDI Jessica08043ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3BCARNEVALI Alessandra08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
3CPALLADINI Ermanno08043ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3DGIOMMONI Moreno08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Master Maschile
4ADONINI Luca08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BCASELLI Claudio08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Master Maschile
4DDORETTO Giada08043ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5ASTOJMENOV Petar08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BDONINI Roberto08056LANDA TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
5CBELLESIA Alex08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
5DTEDESCHI Ivan08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
6AGHIARONI Damiano08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
6BTENEGGI Daniele08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
6CTELANI Roberta08043ARCIERI ORIONEArco Compound Senior Femminile
Turno 3
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1ACONTIN Denis06088ASD ARCIERI DEL DRAGOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1BMOTTI Pietro08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Master Maschile
1CPINOTTI Nicola08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1DPORRI Bruno08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Nudo Master Maschile
2ACUOGHI Danies08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BZOLI Enrica08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
2CRONCHI Battista08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Master Maschile
2DCAPATTI Davide08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3ABARTOLINI Matteo08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BFENATI Martina08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
3CCASADEI Paolo08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Master Maschile
3DCASTELLUCCI Fausto08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco olimpico Master Maschile
4ACASADIO Luca08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BBABINI Erica08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
4COLIVI Massimo08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DRICCI Elisa08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5ABERTACCINI Roberto08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BCANGINI Alessandro08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CTRAVAGLINI Franco08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
5DAZZOLINI Fabio Luca08043ARCIERI ORIONECompound W1 Senior Maschile
6ATOZZOLA Marcello08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
6BBORELLI Monica08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
6CTASSI Cristian08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DTULLINI Michele08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
Turno 4
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1BRIZZI Donatella08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Nudo Master Femminile
1DMORELLI Dario08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Nudo Master Maschile
2AFORTINI Paola08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
2DTEMPORIN Angelo08050CORTE DEL POGGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
3AVERRI Remo08050CORTE DEL POGGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
3BBETTONI Riccardo08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CFRIGERI Adriano08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Master Maschile
3DVERRI Alex08050CORTE DEL POGGIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4AFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
4BMELLONI Paola08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
4CFINI Stefano08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master Maschile
4DPERGREFFI Paolo08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
5AGOLFIERI Marco08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master Maschile
5BFERRETTI Gian Luca08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Maschile
5CMORARA Marco08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Compound Master Maschile
5DCASADIO Luca08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Maschile
6AFERRETTI Alessio08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Maschile
6BMAZZALI Simona08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Femminile
6CRICCI Elisa08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
6DCEVENINI Emiliano08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
Turno 5
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
2AMANFRONI Michele08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BBACCAINI Sandro04138S.S.D. B.A.T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
2CLILLA Luca08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BROTELLA Fabio08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CCICOGNANI Roberto08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco olimpico Master Maschile
3DTONTINI Massimiliano08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Master Maschile
4ACASTELLARI Ivano08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
4BVERNOCCHI Ivan08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CMAGLI Massimo08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DBETTINI Alvise08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Master Maschile
5AINGENITO Antonio08097ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOLArco Nudo Master Maschile
5BGILIBERTI Lucio08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Master Maschile
5CMONTEMAGGI Mirco08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DPELICCHI Marco08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Master Maschile
6AROMA Marco08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Compound Master Maschile
6BGOVONI Davide08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
6CMAGNANI Igor08097ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOLArco Compound Senior Maschile
6DTAMBURINI Mirna08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
Turno 6
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1AGALDI Antonio08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1BROMA Roberto08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1CMASI Alessandro08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1DMELANDRI Mauro08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Nudo Master Maschile
2ABABETTO Renzo08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2BSTANGHELLINI Sauro08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2CTAGLIAFERRI Gabriele08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2DSANDRI Giovanni08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Master Maschile
3ADURANTI Paolo08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
3BZACCARELLI Andrea08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CFOGACCI Rebecca08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3DFERRACIN Cristina06086ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4AVERONESI Marco08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BGULINELLI Matteo08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CSANDRI Leonardo08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DMORANDI Gianni08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
5AMAGNANI Raffaele08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Senior Maschile
5BVALIERI Loredano08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
5CVISENTIN Mauro06086ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
5DMELANDRI Simone08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Maschile
6AMAGNANI Gioele08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Senior Maschile
6CCANESTRINI Moreno08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco Compound Master Maschile