8th European Club Team Cup 8th European Club Team Cup
Compagnie Archers Riomois (RIOM)
Riom (FRA), from 02-10-2015 to 4-10-2015
8th European Club Team Cup
Start List by Target
 
Qualification Round
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1APUISSEUX AmbreFRA09COMPIÈGNERecurve Women
1BALART MargauxFRA12PERPIGNANRecurve Women
1CGUTHWASSER ArletteFRA13COLMARRecurve Women
2AMAIRE MarineFRA09COMPIÈGNERecurve Women
2BCREMMYDAS AuroreFRA12PERPIGNANRecurve Women
2CFRIONNET EliseFRA13COLMARRecurve Women
3ATHOMAS SolenneFRA09COMPIÈGNERecurve Women
3BDENARNAUD LucilleFRA12PERPIGNANRecurve Women
3CSCHAAL JulianeFRA13COLMARRecurve Women
4ASAMPERIO LaraESP03ES CUBELLSRecurve Women
4BRANSON HOCHET KarineFRA04YZEURERecurve Women
4CPLANEIX SophieFRA08ARCHERS RIOMOISRecurve Women
5AFOULON MagaliESP03ES CUBELLSRecurve Women
5BBOULANGER AngéliqueFRA04YZEURERecurve Women
5CDUPORT MEGRET CarolineFRA08ARCHERS RIOMOISRecurve Women
6AALARCON MiriamESP03ES CUBELLSRecurve Women
6BCAUCHY Anne LiseFRA04YZEURERecurve Women
6CADICEOM AudreyFRA08ARCHERS RIOMOISRecurve Women
7AREIDY MaeveIRL01DUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women
7BLENGLET MarionFRA07SAINT AVERTINRecurve Women
7CRUGGIERI LauraFRA03LA SENTINELLE BRIENONRecurve Women
8AMOLONEY SarahIRL01DUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women
8BLECOINTRE LaurieFRA07SAINT AVERTINRecurve Women
8CAUBOEUF JoséeFRA03LA SENTINELLE BRIENONRecurve Women
9AFOLEY RachaelIRL01DUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women
9BBRIANNE NoémieFRA07SAINT AVERTINRecurve Women
9CSCHUH BérengèreFRA03LA SENTINELLE BRIENONRecurve Women
10AMARIE ELISE OcéaneFRA01LES ARCHERS DE BOÉRecurve Women
10BPARDINA LauraESP05MONTJUICRecurve Women
10CMARIN MARTINEZ AliciaESP04ARCOSOTORecurve Women
11AMINATO AlineFRA01LES ARCHERS DE BOÉRecurve Women
11BGOMEZ ElenaESP05MONTJUICRecurve Women
11CRICO GARCIA OceaniaESP04ARCOSOTORecurve Women
12APESLIER EugénieFRA01LES ARCHERS DE BOÉRecurve Women
12BCERVELLO MagdaESP05MONTJUICRecurve Women
12COROZA ALONSO Maria AntoniaESP04ARCOSOTORecurve Women
13ADANIEL LucasFRA08ARCHERS RIOMOISRecurve Men
13BDJERF SebastianSWE01LINDOMERecurve Men
13CMARI IvanESP01S'ARC D'EIVISSARecurve Men
14AANTOINE ThomasFRA08ARCHERS RIOMOISRecurve Men
14BPETERSSON MagnusSWE01LINDOMERecurve Men
14CTORRES IvanESP01S'ARC D'EIVISSARecurve Men
15ABONNEAU PaulFRA08ARCHERS RIOMOISRecurve Men
15BLUNDSTROM AntonSWE01LINDOMERecurve Men
15CCOSTA CARDONA AlejandroESP01S'ARC D'EIVISSARecurve Men
16AVALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRA02ARC CLUB NÎMESRecurve Men
16BBUREAU PierreFRA14RENNESRecurve Men
16CSCHATURSUNOW RichardGER01BLANKENFELDERRecurve Men
17APLIHON PierreFRA02ARC CLUB NÎMESRecurve Men
17BFAUCHERON ThomasFRA14RENNESRecurve Men
17CSACH PeterGER01BLANKENFELDERRecurve Men
18AAUBERT ThomasFRA02ARC CLUB NÎMESRecurve Men
18BRODRIGUEZ LIEBANA JuanFRA14RENNESRecurve Men
18CMETZLAFF ArneGER01BLANKENFELDERRecurve Men
19ACINCUNEGUI PereESP03ES CUBELLSRecurve Men
19BJORDAN ShaneIRL01DUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
19CGARNREITER ArminGER02FSG TACHERTINGRecurve Men
20ARIBAS VicenteESP03ES CUBELLSRecurve Men
20BVERJANS MAC DERMOTT FiachraIRL01DUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
20CBANHIERL ChristophGER02FSG TACHERTINGRecurve Men
21AW. TORRES JoseESP03ES CUBELLSRecurve Men
21BCUNNINGHAM MartinIRL01DUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
21CWIESER FelixGER02FSG TACHERTINGRecurve Men
22ATAVERNIER OlivierFRA09COMPIÈGNERecurve Men
22BNESEMANN SimonGER04GS BOXDORFRecurve Men
22CROYEN LaurentBEL01LA FLÈCHE D'ORRecurve Men
23ATABARD SébastienFRA09COMPIÈGNERecurve Men
23BEIMANNSBERGER JosefGER04GS BOXDORFRecurve Men
23CMISSOTTEN IvanBEL01LA FLÈCHE D'ORRecurve Men
24ALAPORTE VincentFRA09COMPIÈGNERecurve Men
24BSCHEWETSCHEK PhilGER04GS BOXDORFRecurve Men
24CVAN BULCK MathiasBEL01LA FLÈCHE D'ORRecurve Men
25AFERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ AntonioESP02ARQUEROS SAN JORGERecurve Men
25BFORSTER PascalGER03SV EBERSTADTRecurve Men
25CSANNA MichaelFRA10STADE CLERMONTOISRecurve Men
26ATEJADA RODRIGUEZ RafaelESP02ARQUEROS SAN JORGERecurve Men
26BREIßER LukasGER03SV EBERSTADTRecurve Men
26CCUESTA EliasFRA10STADE CLERMONTOISRecurve Men
27AATIENZA PARDO AntonioESP02ARQUEROS SAN JORGERecurve Men
27BNAJORKA LarsGER03SV EBERSTADTRecurve Men
27CCHIENO FlorianFRA10STADE CLERMONTOISRecurve Men
28AHABJAN DenSLO01KAMNIKRecurve Men
28BFIORETTI ThibaultFRA11MOUANS SARTROUXRecurve Men
28CCHARMETTE NicolasFRA06ANNEMASSERecurve Men
29ASTRAJHAR KlemenSLO01KAMNIKRecurve Men
29BMARION YannickFRA11MOUANS SARTROUXRecurve Men
29CDURAND OlivierFRA05VEDÈNERecurve Men
30ASTRAJHAR GasperSLO01KAMNIKRecurve Men
30BLEFEBVRE AnthonyFRA11MOUANS SARTROUXRecurve Men
30CREY MURILLO Miguel AngelESP04ARCOSOTORecurve Men
31AFICHET RomainFRA06ANNEMASSERecurve Men
31BROCHER ThomasFRA05VEDÈNERecurve Men
31CGARCIA GARCIA ErnestoESP04ARCOSOTORecurve Men
32AJIMENEZ MathieuFRA06ANNEMASSERecurve Men
32BBRESSON VictorFRA05VEDÈNERecurve Men
32CRIVAS OROZA CarlosESP04ARCOSOTORecurve Men