8th European Club Team Cup 8th European Club Team Cup
Compagnie Archers Riomois (RIOM)
Riom (FRA), from 02-10-2015 to 4-10-2015
8th European Club Team Cup
Entries by Country
 
BEL01LA FLÈCHE D'OR
Name
Target
Event
Session
MISSOTTEN Ivan23CRecurve MenQualification Round
ROYEN Laurent22CRecurve MenQualification Round
VAN BULCK Mathias24CRecurve MenQualification Round
ESP01S'ARC D'EIVISSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
COSTA CARDONA Alejandro15CRecurve MenQualification Round
MARI Ivan13CRecurve MenQualification Round
TORRES Ivan14CRecurve MenQualification Round
ESP02ARQUEROS SAN JORGE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ATIENZA PARDO Antonio27ARecurve MenQualification Round
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Antonio25ARecurve MenQualification Round
TEJADA RODRIGUEZ Rafael26ARecurve MenQualification Round
ESP03ES CUBELLS
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALARCON Miriam6ARecurve WomenQualification Round
CINCUNEGUI Pere19ARecurve MenQualification Round
FOULON Magali5ARecurve WomenQualification Round
RIBAS Vicente20ARecurve MenQualification Round
SAMPERIO Lara4ARecurve WomenQualification Round
W. TORRES Jose21ARecurve MenQualification Round
ESP04ARCOSOTO
Name
Target
Event
Session
GARCIA GARCIA Ernesto31CRecurve MenQualification Round
MARIN MARTINEZ Alicia10CRecurve WomenQualification Round
OROZA ALONSO Maria Antonia12CRecurve WomenQualification Round
REY MURILLO Miguel Angel30CRecurve MenQualification Round
RICO GARCIA Oceania11CRecurve WomenQualification Round
RIVAS OROZA Carlos32CRecurve MenQualification Round
ESP05MONTJUIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CERVELLO Magda12BRecurve WomenQualification Round
GOMEZ Elena11BRecurve WomenQualification Round
PARDINA Laura10BRecurve WomenQualification Round
FRA01LES ARCHERS DE BOÉ
Name
Target
Event
Session
MARIE ELISE Océane10ARecurve WomenQualification Round
MINATO Aline11ARecurve WomenQualification Round
PESLIER Eugénie12ARecurve WomenQualification Round
FRA02ARC CLUB NÎMES
Name
Target
Event
Session
AUBERT Thomas18ARecurve MenQualification Round
PLIHON Pierre17ARecurve MenQualification Round
VALLADONT Jean-Charles16ARecurve MenQualification Round
FRA03LA SENTINELLE BRIENON
Name
Target
Event
Session
AUBOEUF Josée8CRecurve WomenQualification Round
RUGGIERI Laura7CRecurve WomenQualification Round
SCHUH Bérengère9CRecurve WomenQualification Round
FRA04YZEURE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOULANGER Angélique5BRecurve WomenQualification Round
CAUCHY Anne Lise6BRecurve WomenQualification Round
RANSON HOCHET Karine4BRecurve WomenQualification Round
FRA05VEDÈNE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRESSON Victor32BRecurve MenQualification Round
DURAND Olivier29CRecurve MenQualification Round
ROCHER Thomas31BRecurve MenQualification Round
FRA06ANNEMASSE
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHARMETTE Nicolas28CRecurve MenQualification Round
FICHET Romain31ARecurve MenQualification Round
JIMENEZ Mathieu32ARecurve MenQualification Round
FRA07SAINT AVERTIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRIANNE Noémie9BRecurve WomenQualification Round
LECOINTRE Laurie8BRecurve WomenQualification Round
LENGLET Marion7BRecurve WomenQualification Round
FRA08ARCHERS RIOMOIS
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADICEOM Audrey6CRecurve WomenQualification Round
ANTOINE Thomas14ARecurve MenQualification Round
BONNEAU Paul15ARecurve MenQualification Round
DANIEL Lucas13ARecurve MenQualification Round
DUPORT MEGRET Caroline5CRecurve WomenQualification Round
PLANEIX Sophie4CRecurve WomenQualification Round
FRA09COMPIÈGNE
Name
Target
Event
Session
LAPORTE Vincent24ARecurve MenQualification Round
MAIRE Marine2ARecurve WomenQualification Round
PUISSEUX Ambre1ARecurve WomenQualification Round
TABARD Sébastien23ARecurve MenQualification Round
TAVERNIER Olivier22ARecurve MenQualification Round
THOMAS Solenne3ARecurve WomenQualification Round
FRA10STADE CLERMONTOIS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHIENO Florian27CRecurve MenQualification Round
CUESTA Elias26CRecurve MenQualification Round
SANNA Michael25CRecurve MenQualification Round
FRA11MOUANS SARTROUX
Name
Target
Event
Session
FIORETTI Thibault28BRecurve MenQualification Round
LEFEBVRE Anthony30BRecurve MenQualification Round
MARION Yannick29BRecurve MenQualification Round
FRA12PERPIGNAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALART Margaux1BRecurve WomenQualification Round
CREMMYDAS Aurore2BRecurve WomenQualification Round
DENARNAUD Lucille3BRecurve WomenQualification Round
FRA13COLMAR
Name
Target
Event
Session
FRIONNET Elise2CRecurve WomenQualification Round
GUTHWASSER Arlette1CRecurve WomenQualification Round
SCHAAL Juliane3CRecurve WomenQualification Round
FRA14RENNES
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUREAU Pierre16BRecurve MenQualification Round
FAUCHERON Thomas17BRecurve MenQualification Round
RODRIGUEZ LIEBANA Juan18BRecurve MenQualification Round
GER01BLANKENFELDER
Name
Target
Event
Session
METZLAFF Arne18CRecurve MenQualification Round
SACH Peter17CRecurve MenQualification Round
SCHATURSUNOW Richard16CRecurve MenQualification Round
GER02FSG TACHERTING
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANHIERL Christoph20CRecurve MenQualification Round
GARNREITER Armin19CRecurve MenQualification Round
WIESER Felix21CRecurve MenQualification Round
GER03SV EBERSTADT
Name
Target
Event
Session
FORSTER Pascal25BRecurve MenQualification Round
NAJORKA Lars27BRecurve MenQualification Round
REIßER Lukas26BRecurve MenQualification Round
GER04GS BOXDORF
Name
Target
Event
Session
EIMANNSBERGER Josef23BRecurve MenQualification Round
NESEMANN Simon22BRecurve MenQualification Round
SCHEWETSCHEK Phil24BRecurve MenQualification Round
IRL01DUBLIN ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CUNNINGHAM Martin21BRecurve MenQualification Round
FOLEY Rachael9ARecurve WomenQualification Round
JORDAN Shane19BRecurve MenQualification Round
MOLONEY Sarah8ARecurve WomenQualification Round
REIDY Maeve7ARecurve WomenQualification Round
VERJANS MAC DERMOTT Fiachra20BRecurve MenQualification Round
SLO01KAMNIK
Name
Target
Event
Session
HABJAN Den28ARecurve MenQualification Round
STRAJHAR Gasper30ARecurve MenQualification Round
STRAJHAR Klemen29ARecurve MenQualification Round
SWE01LINDOME
Name
Target
Event
Session
DJERF Sebastian13BRecurve MenQualification Round
LUNDSTROM Anton15BRecurve MenQualification Round
PETERSSON Magnus14BRecurve MenQualification Round