European Youth Cup-2nd leg European Youth Cup-2nd leg
WAE (WAE)
Rome (ITA), from 14-07-2015 to 18-07-2015
European Youth Cup-2nd leg
Recurve Junior Men
 
Recurve Junior Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1BANDA ArpadHUNHungary654-3-Bye-66666
2SCHMITZ CarloGERGermany664-1-Bye-76664
3JURZAK AdamPOLPoland650-4-Bye-77626
4BELLI YuriITAItaly659-2-Bye-76622
5BATOEV ZhargalRUSRussia631-22766(138) 5
6KRAUS StephaneFRAFrance643-7-Bye-66(138) 4
7TEZEL OnurTURTurkey641-9-Bye-76(108) 2
8MAYR AndreasGERGermany645-5-Bye-66(76) 0
9FICHET RomainFRAFrance642-8-Bye-60
9GUNERI Muhammed BilalTURTurkey636-14-Bye-62
9KOENIG ThomasFRAFrance645-6-Bye-62
9KOMISCHKE KonradGERGermany632-21664
9KURUS MertTURTurkey634-17674
9MAGRINI EmanueleITAItaly635-15-Bye-64
9PARSENADZE ArchilGEOGeorgia600-45661
9SZAFRAN MarekPOLPoland638-10-Bye-75
17ANSIAUX OlivierBELBelgium625-2564
17BIZJAK RokSLOSlovenia615-3161
17BIZZOTTO DinoITAItaly633-1970
17CHIRAULT ThomasFRAFrance638-12-Bye-0
17DACHEV DamyanBULBulgaria634-1862
17DENNY BradleyGBRGreat Britain635-16-Bye-1
17DOLIDZE VladimerGEOGeorgia606-4261
17DUBROVA AliakseiBLRBelarus625-2463
17FEDOROV AiaalRUSRussia614-3560
17GRAY RobertGBRGreat Britain614-3273
17HURBAN JR. VladimirSVKSlovakia618-2760
17MASEFIELD JackGBRGreat Britain620-2662
17MATEO AndrewUSAUsa616-2971
17POPOV VitaliiRUSRussia638-11-Bye-2
17STRAJHAR GasperSLOSlovenia637-13-Bye-5
17WOJCIECHOWSKI WiktorPOLPoland617-2870
33APPELS JesherNEDNetherlands606-433
33BALAZ BorisSVKSlovakia632-204
33CHARALAMBOUS CharisCYPCyprus613-363
33DUCHON JurajSVKSlovakia614-333
33FIRSAU KirylBLRBelarus615-302
33GJURIN LukaSLOSlovenia629-232
33GRIBULIS Karlis AkotsLATLatvia611-384
33HLAHULEK MichalCZECzech Republic610-390
33HOWSE ThomasGBRGreat Britain614-340
33KARDZIALIUK UladzimirBLRBelarus598-461
33LANGERS MikeLUXLuxembourg604-445
33MISSOTTEN IvanBELBelgium612-373
33NITTA KentUSAUsa588-470
33VEJRAZKA VitCZECzech Republic607-412
33VERJANS MACDERMOTT FiachraIRLIreland560-484
33ZAKHARCHUK AndreiBLRBelarus607-405