European Youth Cup-2nd leg European Youth Cup-2nd leg
WAE (WAE)
Rome (ITA), from 14-07-2015 to 18-07-2015
European Youth Cup-2nd leg
Brackets
 
Recurve Junior Women
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Dambaeva ZhibzemaRUSRussiaBye
 
Dambaeva Zhibzema6*10
Buswell Alice59
33Eberlein JosefineGERGermany3
32Buswell AliceUSAUsa7
Dambaeva Zhibzema7
Kroppen Michelle1
17Danailova DobromiraBULBulgariaBye
 
Danailova Dobromira0
Kroppen Michelle6
 
16Kroppen MichelleGERGermanyBye
Dambaeva Zhibzema3
Timofeeva Rozalina7
9Timofeeva RozalinaRUSRussiaBye
 
Timofeeva Rozalina6
Iosub Patricia4
 
24Iosub PatriciaROURomaniaBye
Timofeeva Rozalina7
Pitman Bryony3
25Pitman BryonyGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Pitman Bryony6*9
Gaubil Melanie58
 
8Gaubil MelanieFRAFranceBye
Timofeeva Rozalina7
Puiseux Ambre1
5Farasiewicz KarolinaPOLPolandBye
 
Farasiewicz Karolina7
Silich Darya1
37Zdzitavetskaya HannaBLRBelarus3
28Silich DaryaBLRBelarus7
Farasiewicz Karolina0
Puiseux Ambre6
21Smialkowska MagdalenaPOLPolandBye
 
Smialkowska Magdalena57
Puiseux Ambre6*8
 
12Puiseux AmbreFRAFranceBye
Puiseux Ambre6
Mylnikova Valeria2
13Chrostowska MariaPOLPolandBye
 
Chrostowska Maria6*10
Cohen Inbar Miriam58
 
20Cohen Inbar MiriamISRIsraelBye
Chrostowska Maria2
Mylnikova Valeria6
29Sindlerova LucieCZECzech Republic6
36Davies Kristin RaastadNORNorway2
Sindlerova Lucie0
Mylnikova Valeria6
 Gold
4Mylnikova ValeriaRUSRussiaByeTimofeeva Rozalina1
Planeix Sophie7
Bronze
3Boari LucillaITAItalyByePuiseux Ambre2
 Miscione Anna6
Boari Lucilla6
Chepeleva Lizaveta0
35Sibalic MinaSRBSerbia2
30Chepeleva LizavetaBLRBelarus6
Boari Lucilla1
Miscione Anna7
19Gkorila Anatoli MarthaGREGreeceBye
 
Gkorila Anatoli Martha4
Miscione Anna6
 
14Miscione AnnaUSAUsaBye
Miscione Anna7
Spera Loredana3
11Spera LoredanaITAItalyBye
 
Spera Loredana7
Krupko Darya3
 
22Krupko DaryaBLRBelarusBye
Spera Loredana6*8
Bauer Katharina57
27Henderson-Hirst EvaGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Henderson-Hirst Eva0
Bauer Katharina6
 
6Bauer KatharinaGERGermanyBye
Miscione Anna2
Planeix Sophie6
7Landi VanessaITAItalyBye
 
Landi Vanessa7
Horackova Marie1
 
26Horackova MarieCZECzech RepublicBye
Landi Vanessa2
Gilder Sally6
23Gilder SallyGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Gilder Sally7
Zyzanska Sylwia3
 
10Zyzanska SylwiaPOLPolandBye
Gilder Sally2
Planeix Sophie6
15Yamaguchi KarissaUSAUsaBye
 
Yamaguchi Karissa0
Santoro Federica6
 
18Santoro FedericaITAItalyBye
Santoro Federica0
Planeix Sophie6
31Saks HelenaESTEstonia0
34Strele BenitaLATLatvia6
Strele Benita4
Planeix Sophie6
 
2Planeix SophieFRAFranceBye