European Youth Cup-2nd leg European Youth Cup-2nd leg
WAE (WAE)
Rome (ITA), from 14-07-2015 to 18-07-2015
European Youth Cup-2nd leg
Brackets
 
Recurve Cadet Women
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Guy OceaneFRAFranceBye
 
Guy Oceane6
Kramperova Barbora0
33Kramperova BarboraCZECzech Republic6
32Tobolewska AnnaPOLPoland4
Guy Oceane6
Ret Sara4
17Ret SaraITAItalyBye
 
Ret Sara6
Atanasova Yordanka2
 
16Atanasova YordankaBULBulgariaBye
Guy Oceane59
Giaccheri Tanya6*X
9Bryant EmilyGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Bryant Emily1
Giaccheri Tanya7
 
24Giaccheri TanyaITAItalyBye
Giaccheri Tanya6
Incerti Lisa2
25Incerti LisaGERGermanyBye
 
Incerti Lisa6
Wlecke Celina4
 
8Wlecke CelinaGERGermanyBye
Giaccheri Tanya3
Kuratnik Aliaksandra7
5Kuratnik AliaksandraBLRBelarusBye
 
Kuratnik Aliaksandra6
Baradzina Maryia2
 
28Baradzina MaryiaBLRBelarusBye
Kuratnik Aliaksandra7
Beckers Viveca3
21Beckers VivecaLUXLuxembourgBye
 
Beckers Viveca7
Zuffi Veronica1
 
12Zuffi VeronicaITAItalyBye
Kuratnik Aliaksandra6
Laharnar Ivana2
13Warner ElizabethGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Warner Elizabeth2
Piper Eleanor6
 
20Piper EleanorGBRGreat BritainBye
Piper Eleanor59
Laharnar Ivana6*10
29Isachanka KrystsinaBLRBelarusBye
 
Isachanka Krystsina1
Laharnar Ivana7
 Gold
4Laharnar IvanaSLOSloveniaByeKuratnik Aliaksandra0
Ziegler Milena0
Bronze
3Naploszek KamilaPOLPolandByeGiaccheri Tanya6
 Andreoli Tatiana0
Naploszek Kamila2
Dumbadze Ana6
35Kaczmareck ElodieFRAFrance1
30Dumbadze AnaGEOGeorgia7
Dumbadze Ana2
Ziegler Milena6
19Ziegler MilenaGERGermanyBye
 
Ziegler Milena6*9*
Juszczuk Gloria59
 
14Juszczuk GloriaPOLPolandBye
Ziegler Milena6*9
Bondarava Marharyta58
11Bondarava MarharytaBLRBelarusBye
 
Bondarava Marharyta6
Peet Kristel4
 
22Peet KristelESTEstoniaBye
Bondarava Marharyta7
Kim Christine3
27Park DanielleUSAUsaBye
 
Park Danielle4
Kim Christine6
 
6Kim ChristineUSAUsaBye
Ziegler Milena7
Andreoli Tatiana3
7Gumrukcu AybukeTURTurkeyBye
 
Gumrukcu Aybuke6
Pulat Gonul2
 
26Pulat GonulTURTurkeyBye
Gumrukcu Aybuke6
Tetsmann Maris2
23Ahn JennaUSAUsaBye
 
Ahn Jenna2
Tetsmann Maris6
 
10Tetsmann MarisESTEstoniaBye
Gumrukcu Aybuke0
Andreoli Tatiana6
15Rinchintcyngeeva AriunaRUSRussiaBye
 
Rinchintcyngeeva Ariuna4
Coskun Gulnaz Busranur6
 
18Coskun Gulnaz BusranurTURTurkeyBye
Coskun Gulnaz Busranur1
Andreoli Tatiana7
31Convery AimeeGBRGreat Britain58
34Forray Emilia GeorgianaROURomania6*9
Forray Emilia Georgiana0
Andreoli Tatiana6
 
2Andreoli TatianaITAItalyBye