European Youth Cup-2nd leg European Youth Cup-2nd leg
WAE (WAE)
Rome (ITA), from 14-07-2015 to 18-07-2015
European Youth Cup-2nd leg
Start List by Target
 
Qualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
4ASANTORO FedericaITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Women
4BZYZANSKA SylwiaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Women
4CKRUPKO DaryaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Women
4DTIMOFEEVA RozalinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Women
5ABOARI LucillaITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Women
5BCHROSTOWSKA MariaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Women
5CZDZITAVETSKAYA HannaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Women
5DDAMBAEVA ZhibzemaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Women
6ASPERA LoredanaITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Women
6BSMIALKOWSKA MagdalenaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Women
6CSILICH DaryaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Women
6DMYLNIKOVA ValeriaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Women
7ALANDI VanessaITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Women
7BFARASIEWICZ KarolinaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Women
7CCHEPELEVA LizavetaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Women
7DBUSWELL AliceUSAUSARecurve Bow Junior Women
8AGILDER SallyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Junior Women
8BBAUER KatharinaGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Women
8CGAUBIL MelanieFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Women
8DYAMAGUCHI KarissaUSAUSARecurve Bow Junior Women
9AHENDERSON-HIRST EvaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Junior Women
9BEBERLEIN JosefineGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Women
9CPLANEIX SophieFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Women
9DMISCIONE AnnaUSAUSARecurve Bow Junior Women
10APITMAN BryonyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Junior Women
10BKROPPEN MichelleGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Women
10CPUISEUX AmbreFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Women
10DHORACKOVA MarieCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Junior Women
11AGKORILA Anatoli MarthaGREGREECERecurve Bow Junior Women
11BDANAILOVA DobromiraBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Junior Women
11CSINDLEROVA LucieCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Junior Women
12ADAVIES Kristin RaastadNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Junior Women
12BCOHEN Inbar MiriamISRISRAELRecurve Bow Junior Women
12CSAKS HelenaESTESTONIARecurve Bow Junior Women
13ASIBALIC MinaSRBSERBIARecurve Bow Junior Women
13BIOSUB PatriciaROUROMANIARecurve Bow Junior Women
13CSTRELE BenitaLATLATVIARecurve Bow Junior Women
15AVOBE OliverGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Cadet Men
15BPRASNAKOU NikitaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Men
15CMUSOLESI FedericoITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
15DSCHEIDING AdrianGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
16APINDER RyanGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Cadet Men
16BARLOU KanstantsinBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Men
16CLAPENNA NicoloITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
16DHEINKEL YannicGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
17ACAUGHEY StruanGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Cadet Men
17BEFREMOV AlexandrBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Men
17CLUVISETTO AlbertoITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
17DKRAMER JannisGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
18AGROUND JoeGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Cadet Men
18BDUDZIANKOU UladzimirBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Men
18CGUERRA SimoneITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
18DSHANNY ItayISRISRAELRecurve Bow Cadet Men
19ACHOCHOLA VojtechCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Cadet Men
19BKRAVCHUK MykytaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Men
19COHLENDORF JakeUSAUSARecurve Bow Cadet Men
19DSPEKTOR YuliISRISRAELRecurve Bow Cadet Men
20AVITOVEC DavidCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Cadet Men
20BPRYMYAK BohdanUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Men
20CKIM GeunwooUSAUSARecurve Bow Cadet Men
20DVULF KevinISRISRAELRecurve Bow Cadet Men
21AZMELIK AlesCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Cadet Men
21BGOLOVKO MarkoUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Men
21COLIVER RyanUSAUSARecurve Bow Cadet Men
21DCATOIS JohanFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Cadet Men
22AKHATUNOV AmgalanRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
22BMIHALIK FilipSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
22CVAN DEN BERG PietNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Bow Cadet Men
22DPEYROT LucasFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Cadet Men
23ADYLGYROV SodnomRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
23BCADER TomasSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
23CBROEKSMA GijsNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Bow Cadet Men
23DBILLOUE FlorianFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Cadet Men
24ATODOROV VaskoBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
24BCROES QuentinBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Cadet Men
24CHASTHI Sander ThorstensenNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
24DRAVNIKAR ZigaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
25APENDOV TodorBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
25BTRESTIAN SebastianROUROMANIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
25CKLEIN JoeLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Bow Cadet Men
26AFLINK LudvigSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Cadet Men
26BPANTELIDES ThomasCYPCYPRUSRecurve Bow Cadet Men
26CSTARZYCKI PiotrPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Men
26DRUSU Mihai-RaduROUROMANIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
28ACLARK DaisyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Women
28BTOZZI AuroraITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Women
28CPAVLIK KaliUSAUSACompound Bow Junior Women
28DMOROZ MarinaRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Junior Women
29AGEORGE AalinGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Women
29BROTA AltheaITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Women
29CSKELTON HalaUSAUSACompound Bow Junior Women
30AGEORGE KirstenGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Women
30BGRASCELLI GiuliaITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Women
30CWARRINGTON ShelbyUSAUSACompound Bow Junior Women
31AFORSBERG HelenSWESWEDENCompound Bow Junior Women
31BORLIC MayaCROCROATIACompound Bow Junior Women
31CCONSTANTINESCU CatrinelROUROMANIACompound Bow Junior Women
33AHALL MatthewGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Men
33BBALLA MartinHUNHUNGARYCompound Bow Junior Men
33CFESTI ManuelITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Men
33DCARLSSON IsakSWESWEDENCompound Bow Junior Men
34AJERAM SamuelGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Men
34BFARKAS ViktorHUNHUNGARYCompound Bow Junior Men
34CMIOR VivianoITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Men
34DSTROMBERG LinusSWESWEDENCompound Bow Junior Men
35AHAMILTON DeanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Men
35BCONWAY GlenIRLIRELANDCompound Bow Junior Men
35CBARADEL SimoneITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Men
35DBUDEN DomagojCROCROATIACompound Bow Junior Men
36AHAUGSETH MadsNORNORWAYCompound Bow Junior Men
36BRUSU ValentinROUROMANIACompound Bow Junior Men
36CKOBZA MartinSVKSLOVAKIACompound Bow Junior Men
Qualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
2AZAKHARCHUK AndreiBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Men
2BCHIRAULT ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Men
2CDENNY BradleyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Junior Men
2DBIZZOTTO DinoITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Men
3AKARDZIALIUK UladzimirBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Men
3BKRAUS StephaneFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Men
3CGRAY RobertGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Junior Men
3DMAGRINI EmanueleITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Men
4AFIRSAU KirylBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Men
4BFICHET RomainFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Men
4CHOWSE ThomasGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Junior Men
4DBELLI YuriITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Men
5ADUBROVA AliakseiBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Men
5BKOENIG ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Men
5CMASEFIELD JackGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Junior Men
5DPOPOV VitaliiRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Men
6AGUNERI Muhammed BilalTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Junior Men
6BHURBAN JR. VladimirSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Junior Men
6CMAYR AndreasGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Men
6DBATOEV ZhargalRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Men
7AKURUS MertTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Junior Men
7BBALAZ BorisSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Junior Men
7CSCHMITZ CarloGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Men
7DFEDOROV AiaalRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Men
8ATEZEL OnurTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Junior Men
8BDUCHON JurajSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Junior Men
8CKOMISCHKE KonradGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Men
8DWOJCIECHOWSKI WiktorPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
9ABIZJAK RokSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Junior Men
9BPARSENADZE ArchilGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Junior Men
9CNITTA KentUSAUSARecurve Bow Junior Men
9DSZAFRAN MarekPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
10ASTRAJHAR GasperSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Junior Men
10BDOLIDZE VladimerGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Junior Men
10CMATEO AndrewUSAUSARecurve Bow Junior Men
10DJURZAK AdamPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
11AGJURIN LukaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Junior Men
11BMISSOTTEN IvanBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Junior Men
11CHLAHULEK MichalCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Junior Men
12AVERJANS MACDERMOTT FiachraIRLIRELANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
12BANSIAUX OlivierBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Junior Men
12CVEJRAZKA VitCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Junior Men
13ACHARALAMBOUS CharisCYPCYPRUSRecurve Bow Junior Men
13BAPPELS JesherNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Bow Junior Men
13CDACHEV DamyanBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Junior Men
14AGRIBULIS Karlis AkotsLATLATVIARecurve Bow Junior Men
14BBANDA ArpadHUNHUNGARYRecurve Bow Junior Men
14CLANGERS MikeLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Bow Junior Men
16ABARADZINA MaryiaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Women
16BRET SaraITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
16CPIPER EleanorGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Cadet Women
16DNAPLOSZEK KamilaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Women
17AKURATNIK AliaksandraBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Women
17BANDREOLI TatianaITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
17CCONVERY AimeeGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Cadet Women
17DJUSZCZUK GloriaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Women
18AISACHANKA KrystsinaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Women
18BGIACCHERI TanyaITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
18CBRYANT EmilyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Cadet Women
18DTOBOLEWSKA AnnaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Women
19ABONDARAVA MarharytaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Women
19BZUFFI VeronicaITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
19CWARNER ElizabethGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Cadet Women
19DKIM ChristineUSAUSARecurve Bow Cadet Women
20AZIEGLER MilenaGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
20BGUY OceaneFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Cadet Women
20CGUMRUKCU AybukeTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
20DAHN JennaUSAUSARecurve Bow Cadet Women
21AINCERTI LisaGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
21BKACZMARECK ElodieFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Cadet Women
21CPULAT GonulTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
21DPARK DanielleUSAUSARecurve Bow Cadet Women
22AWLECKE CelinaGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
22BTETSMANN MarisESTESTONIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
22CCOSKUN Gulnaz BusranurTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
22DBECKERS VivecaLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Bow Cadet Women
23AKRAMPEROVA BarboraCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Cadet Women
23BPEET KristelESTESTONIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
23CRINCHINTCYNGEEVA AriunaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
23DFORRAY Emilia GeorgianaROUROMANIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
24ALAHARNAR IvanaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
24BATANASOVA YordankaBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
24CDUMBADZE AnaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
28ACARPENTER IsabelleGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Women
28BILVES KristiESTESTONIACompound Bow Cadet Women
28CCOX CassidyUSAUSACompound Bow Cadet Women
28DHUNSPERGER JanineSUISWITZERLANDCompound Bow Cadet Women
29ALENNON RebeccaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Women
29BJAATMA LisellESTESTONIACompound Bow Cadet Women
29CMILLER BrookeUSAUSACompound Bow Cadet Women
29DALBERTI CamillaITAITALYCompound Bow Cadet Women
30AMARTEL ElizabethGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Women
30BPAAS Meeri-MaritaESTESTONIACompound Bow Cadet Women
30CDETAMORE GracieUSAUSACompound Bow Cadet Women
30DLISLEVAND SunnivaNORNORWAYCompound Bow Cadet Women
31AMASON LucyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Women
31BGROENEVELD EvelienNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Bow Cadet Women
31CTHOMAS KinzieUSAUSACompound Bow Cadet Women
33AWALSH JakeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Men
33BPUUSEPP KristjanESTESTONIACompound Bow Cadet Men
33CKHARKOV AndreyRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Cadet Men
33DSUT JesseITAITALYCompound Bow Cadet Men
34ARALLS LukeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Men
34BAAS ArturESTESTONIACompound Bow Cadet Men
34CKLEIMENOV RomanRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Cadet Men
34DOROSZ ViktorHUNHUNGARYCompound Bow Cadet Men
35AHOWSE JamesGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Men
35BMODIC StasSLOSLOVENIACompound Bow Cadet Men
35CZACHARIAS StefanLIELIECHTENSTEINCompound Bow Cadet Men
36ACARPENTER AdamGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Men
36BCLAYTON KevinUSAUSACompound Bow Cadet Men
36CBEGA TimoLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Bow Cadet Men