European Youth Cup-2nd leg European Youth Cup-2nd leg
WAE (WAE)
Rome (ITA), from 14-07-2015 to 18-07-2015
European Youth Cup-2nd leg
Entries by Country
 
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANSIAUX Olivier12BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
CROES Quentin24BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
MISSOTTEN Ivan11BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
BLRBELARUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARLOU Kanstantsin16BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
BARADZINA Maryia16ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
BONDARAVA Marharyta19ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
CHEPELEVA Lizaveta7CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
DUBROVA Aliaksei5ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
DUDZIANKOU Uladzimir18BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
EFREMOV Alexandr17BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
FIRSAU Kiryl4ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
ISACHANKA Krystsina18ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
KARDZIALIUK Uladzimir3ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
KRUPKO Darya4CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
KURATNIK Aliaksandra17ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
PRASNAKOU Nikita15BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
SILICH Darya6CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
ZAKHARCHUK Andrei2ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
ZDZITAVETSKAYA Hanna5CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
BULBULGARIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ATANASOVA Yordanka24BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
DACHEV Damyan13CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
DANAILOVA Dobromira11BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
PENDOV Todor25ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
TODOROV Vasko24ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUDEN Domagoj35DCompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
ORLIC Maya31BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
CYPCYPRUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHARALAMBOUS Charis13ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
PANTELIDES Thomas26BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHOCHOLA Vojtech19ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
HLAHULEK Michal11CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
HORACKOVA Marie10DRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
KRAMPEROVA Barbora23ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
SINDLEROVA Lucie11CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
VEJRAZKA Vit12CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
VITOVEC David20ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
ZMELIK Ales21ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AAS Artur34BCompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
ILVES Kristi28BCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
JAATMA Lisell29BCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
PAAS Meeri-Marita30BCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
PEET Kristel23BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
PUUSEPP Kristjan33BCompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
SAKS Helena12CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
TETSMANN Maris22BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BILLOUE Florian23DRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
CATOIS Johan21DRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
CHIRAULT Thomas2BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
FICHET Romain4BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
GAUBIL Melanie8CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
GUY Oceane20BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
KACZMARECK Elodie21BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
KOENIG Thomas5BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
KRAUS Stephane3BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
PEYROT Lucas22DRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
PLANEIX Sophie9CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
PUISEUX Ambre10CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRYANT Emily18CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
CARPENTER Adam36ACompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
CARPENTER Isabelle28ACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
CAUGHEY Struan17ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
CLARK Daisy28ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
CONVERY Aimee17CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
DENNY Bradley2CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
GEORGE Aalin29ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
GEORGE Kirsten30ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
GILDER Sally8ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
GRAY Robert3CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
GROUND Joe18ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
HALL Matthew33ACompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
HAMILTON Dean35ACompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
HENDERSON-HIRST Eva9ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
HOWSE James35ACompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
HOWSE Thomas4CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
JERAM Samuel34ACompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
LENNON Rebecca29ACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
MARTEL Elizabeth30ACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
MASEFIELD Jack5CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
MASON Lucy31ACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
PINDER Ryan16ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
PIPER Eleanor16CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
PITMAN Bryony10ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
RALLS Luke34ACompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
VOBE Oliver15ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
WALSH Jake33ACompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
WARNER Elizabeth19CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
GEOGEORGIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DOLIDZE Vladimer10BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
DUMBADZE Ana24CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
PARSENADZE Archil9BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAUER Katharina8BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
EBERLEIN Josefine9BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
HEINKEL Yannic16DRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
INCERTI Lisa21ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
KOMISCHKE Konrad8CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
KRAMER Jannis17DRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
KROPPEN Michelle10BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
MAYR Andreas6CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
SCHEIDING Adrian15DRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
SCHMITZ Carlo7CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
WLECKE Celina22ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
ZIEGLER Milena20ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
GREGREECE
Name
Target
Event
Session
GKORILA Anatoli Martha11ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALLA Martin33BCompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
BANDA Arpad14BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
FARKAS Viktor34BCompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
OROSZ Viktor34DCompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
CONWAY Glen35BCompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra12ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
ISRISRAEL
Name
Target
Event
Session
COHEN Inbar Miriam12BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
SHANNY Itay18DRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
SPEKTOR Yuli19DRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
VULF Kevin20DRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALBERTI Camilla29DCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
ANDREOLI Tatiana17BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
BARADEL Simone35CCompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
BELLI Yuri4DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
BIZZOTTO Dino2DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
BOARI Lucilla5ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
FESTI Manuel33CCompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
GIACCHERI Tanya18BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
GRASCELLI Giulia30BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
GUERRA Simone18CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
LANDI Vanessa7ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
LAPENNA Nicolo16CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
LUVISETTO Alberto17CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
MAGRINI Emanuele3DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
MIOR Viviano34CCompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
MUSOLESI Federico15CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
RET Sara16BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
ROTA Althea29BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
SANTORO Federica4ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
SPERA Loredana6ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
SUT Jesse33DCompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
TOZZI Aurora28BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
ZUFFI Veronica19BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
LATLATVIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRIBULIS Karlis Akots14ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
STRELE Benita13CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
LIELIECHTENSTEIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ZACHARIAS Stefan35CCompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Name
Target
Event
Session
BECKERS Viveca22DRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
BEGA Timo36CCompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
KLEIN Joe25CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
LANGERS Mike14CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
APPELS Jesher13BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
BROEKSMA Gijs23CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
GROENEVELD Evelien31BCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
VAN DEN BERG Piet22CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAVIES Kristin Raastad12ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
HASTHI Sander Thorstensen24CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
HAUGSETH Mads36ACompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
LISLEVAND Sunniva30DCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHROSTOWSKA Maria5BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
FARASIEWICZ Karolina7BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
JURZAK Adam10DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
JUSZCZUK Gloria17DRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
NAPLOSZEK Kamila16DRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
SMIALKOWSKA Magdalena6BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
STARZYCKI Piotr26CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
SZAFRAN Marek9DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
TOBOLEWSKA Anna18DRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
WOJCIECHOWSKI Wiktor8DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
ZYZANSKA Sylwia4BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
ROUROMANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CONSTANTINESCU Catrinel31CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
FORRAY Emilia Georgiana23DRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
IOSUB Patricia13BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
RUSU Mihai-Radu26DRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
RUSU Valentin36BCompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
TRESTIAN Sebastian25BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BATOEV Zhargal6DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
DAMBAEVA Zhibzema5DRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
DYLGYROV Sodnom23ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
FEDOROV Aiaal7DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
KHARKOV Andrey33CCompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
KHATUNOV Amgalan22ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
KLEIMENOV Roman34CCompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
MOROZ Marina28DCompound Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
MYLNIKOVA Valeria6DRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
POPOV Vitalii5DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
RINCHINTCYNGEEVA Ariuna23CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
TIMOFEEVA Rozalina4DRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIZJAK Rok9ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
GJURIN Luka11ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
LAHARNAR Ivana24ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
MODIC Stas35BCompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
RAVNIKAR Ziga24DRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
STRAJHAR Gasper10ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
SRBSERBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
SIBALIC Mina13ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUNSPERGER Janine28DCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALAZ Boris7BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
CADER Tomas23BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
DUCHON Juraj8BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
HURBAN JR. Vladimir6BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
KOBZA Martin36CCompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
MIHALIK Filip22BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARLSSON Isak33DCompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
FLINK Ludvig26ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
FORSBERG Helen31ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
STROMBERG Linus34DCompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
COSKUN Gulnaz Busranur22CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
GUMRUKCU Aybuke20CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
GUNERI Muhammed Bilal6ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
KURUS Mert7ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
PULAT Gonul21CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
TEZEL Onur8ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
GOLOVKO Marko21BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
KRAVCHUK Mykyta19BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
PRYMYAK Bohdan20BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
USAUSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHN Jenna20DRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
BUSWELL Alice7DRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
CLAYTON Kevin36BCompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
COX Cassidy28CCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
DETAMORE Gracie30CCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
KIM Christine19DRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
KIM Geunwoo20CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
MATEO Andrew10CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
MILLER Brooke29CCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
MISCIONE Anna9DRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
NITTA Kent9CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
OHLENDORF Jake19CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
OLIVER Ryan21CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
PARK Danielle21DRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
PAVLIK Kali28CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
SKELTON Hala29CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
THOMAS Kinzie31CCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
WARRINGTON Shelby30CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
YAMAGUCHI Karissa8DRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM