European Youth Cup-2nd leg European Youth Cup-2nd leg
WAE (WAE)
Rome (ITA), from 14-07-2015 to 18-07-2015
European Youth Cup-2nd leg
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AAS Artur34BESTESTONIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
AHN Jenna20DUSAUSARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
ALBERTI Camilla29DITAITALYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
ANDREOLI Tatiana17BITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
ANSIAUX Olivier12BBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
APPELS Jesher13BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
ARLOU Kanstantsin16BBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
ATANASOVA Yordanka24BBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
BALAZ Boris7BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
BALLA Martin33BHUNHUNGARYCompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
BANDA Arpad14BHUNHUNGARYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
BARADEL Simone35CITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
BARADZINA Maryia16ABLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
BATOEV Zhargal6DRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
BAUER Katharina8BGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
BECKERS Viveca22DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
BEGA Timo36CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
BELLI Yuri4DITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
BILLOUE Florian23DFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
BIZJAK Rok9ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
BIZZOTTO Dino2DITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
BOARI Lucilla5AITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
BONDARAVA Marharyta19ABLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
BROEKSMA Gijs23CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
BRYANT Emily18CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
BUDEN Domagoj35DCROCROATIACompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
BUSWELL Alice7DUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
CADER Tomas23BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
CARLSSON Isak33DSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
CARPENTER Adam36AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
CARPENTER Isabelle28AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
CATOIS Johan21DFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
CAUGHEY Struan17AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
CHARALAMBOUS Charis13ACYPCYPRUSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
CHEPELEVA Lizaveta7CBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
CHIRAULT Thomas2BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
CHOCHOLA Vojtech19ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
CHROSTOWSKA Maria5BPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
CLARK Daisy28AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
CLAYTON Kevin36BUSAUSACompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
COHEN Inbar Miriam12BISRISRAELRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
CONSTANTINESCU Catrinel31CROUROMANIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
CONVERY Aimee17CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
CONWAY Glen35BIRLIRELANDCompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
COSKUN Gulnaz Busranur22CTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
COX Cassidy28CUSAUSACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
CROES Quentin24BBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
D - E - F - G
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DACHEV Damyan13CBULBULGARIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
DAMBAEVA Zhibzema5DRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
DANAILOVA Dobromira11BBULBULGARIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
DAVIES Kristin Raastad12ANORNORWAYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
DENNY Bradley2CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
DETAMORE Gracie30CUSAUSACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
DOLIDZE Vladimer10BGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
DUBROVA Aliaksei5ABLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
DUCHON Juraj8BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
DUDZIANKOU Uladzimir18BBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
DUMBADZE Ana24CGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
DYLGYROV Sodnom23ARUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
EBERLEIN Josefine9BGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
EFREMOV Alexandr17BBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
FARASIEWICZ Karolina7BPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
FARKAS Viktor34BHUNHUNGARYCompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
FEDOROV Aiaal7DRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
FESTI Manuel33CITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
FICHET Romain4BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
FIRSAU Kiryl4ABLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
FLINK Ludvig26ASWESWEDENRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
FORRAY Emilia Georgiana23DROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
FORSBERG Helen31ASWESWEDENCompound Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
GAUBIL Melanie8CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
GEORGE Aalin29AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
GEORGE Kirsten30AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
GIACCHERI Tanya18BITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
GILDER Sally8AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
GJURIN Luka11ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
GKORILA Anatoli Martha11AGREGREECERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
GOLOVKO Marko21BUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
GRASCELLI Giulia30BITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
GRAY Robert3CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
GRIBULIS Karlis Akots14ALATLATVIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
GROENEVELD Evelien31BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
GROUND Joe18AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
GUERRA Simone18CITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
GUMRUKCU Aybuke20CTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
GUNERI Muhammed Bilal6ATURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
GUY Oceane20BFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
H - I - J - K
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
HALL Matthew33AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
HAMILTON Dean35AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
HASTHI Sander Thorstensen24CNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
HAUGSETH Mads36ANORNORWAYCompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
HEINKEL Yannic16DGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
HENDERSON-HIRST Eva9AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
HLAHULEK Michal11CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
HORACKOVA Marie10DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
HOWSE James35AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
HOWSE Thomas4CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
HUNSPERGER Janine28DSUISWITZERLANDCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
HURBAN JR. Vladimir6BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
ILVES Kristi28BESTESTONIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
INCERTI Lisa21AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
IOSUB Patricia13BROUROMANIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
ISACHANKA Krystsina18ABLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
JAATMA Lisell29BESTESTONIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
JERAM Samuel34AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
JURZAK Adam10DPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
JUSZCZUK Gloria17DPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
KACZMARECK Elodie21BFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
KARDZIALIUK Uladzimir3ABLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
KHARKOV Andrey33CRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
KHATUNOV Amgalan22ARUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
KIM Christine19DUSAUSARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
KIM Geunwoo20CUSAUSARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
KLEIMENOV Roman34CRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
KLEIN Joe25CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
KOBZA Martin36CSVKSLOVAKIACompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
KOENIG Thomas5BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
KOMISCHKE Konrad8CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
KRAMER Jannis17DGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
KRAMPEROVA Barbora23ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
KRAUS Stephane3BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
KRAVCHUK Mykyta19BUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
KROPPEN Michelle10BGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
KRUPKO Darya4CBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
KURATNIK Aliaksandra17ABLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
KURUS Mert7ATURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
L - M - N - O - P
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
LAHARNAR Ivana24ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
LANDI Vanessa7AITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
LANGERS Mike14CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
LAPENNA Nicolo16CITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
LENNON Rebecca29AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
LISLEVAND Sunniva30DNORNORWAYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
LUVISETTO Alberto17CITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
MAGRINI Emanuele3DITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
MARTEL Elizabeth30AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
MASEFIELD Jack5CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
MASON Lucy31AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
MATEO Andrew10CUSAUSARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
MAYR Andreas6CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
MIHALIK Filip22BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
MILLER Brooke29CUSAUSACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
MIOR Viviano34CITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
MISCIONE Anna9DUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
MISSOTTEN Ivan11BBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
MODIC Stas35BSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
MOROZ Marina28DRUSRUSSIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
MUSOLESI Federico15CITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
MYLNIKOVA Valeria6DRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
NAPLOSZEK Kamila16DPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
NITTA Kent9CUSAUSARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
OHLENDORF Jake19CUSAUSARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
OLIVER Ryan21CUSAUSARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
ORLIC Maya31BCROCROATIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
OROSZ Viktor34DHUNHUNGARYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
PAAS Meeri-Marita30BESTESTONIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
PANTELIDES Thomas26BCYPCYPRUSRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
PARK Danielle21DUSAUSARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
PARSENADZE Archil9BGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
PAVLIK Kali28CUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
PEET Kristel23BESTESTONIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
PENDOV Todor25ABULBULGARIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
PEYROT Lucas22DFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
PINDER Ryan16AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
PIPER Eleanor16CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
PITMAN Bryony10AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
PLANEIX Sophie9CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
POPOV Vitalii5DRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
PRASNAKOU Nikita15BBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
PRYMYAK Bohdan20BUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
PUISEUX Ambre10CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
PULAT Gonul21CTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
PUUSEPP Kristjan33BESTESTONIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
R - S - T - V
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
RALLS Luke34AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
RAVNIKAR Ziga24DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
RET Sara16BITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
RINCHINTCYNGEEVA Ariuna23CRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
ROTA Althea29BITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
RUSU Mihai-Radu26DROUROMANIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
RUSU Valentin36BROUROMANIACompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
SAKS Helena12CESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
SANTORO Federica4AITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
SCHEIDING Adrian15DGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
SCHMITZ Carlo7CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
SHANNY Itay18DISRISRAELRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
SIBALIC Mina13ASRBSERBIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
SILICH Darya6CBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
SINDLEROVA Lucie11CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
SKELTON Hala29CUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
SMIALKOWSKA Magdalena6BPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
SPEKTOR Yuli19DISRISRAELRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
SPERA Loredana6AITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
STARZYCKI Piotr26CPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
STRAJHAR Gasper10ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
STRELE Benita13CLATLATVIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
STROMBERG Linus34DSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
SUT Jesse33DITAITALYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
SZAFRAN Marek9DPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
TETSMANN Maris22BESTESTONIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
TEZEL Onur8ATURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
THOMAS Kinzie31CUSAUSACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
TIMOFEEVA Rozalina4DRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
TOBOLEWSKA Anna18DPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
TODOROV Vasko24ABULBULGARIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
TOZZI Aurora28BITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
TRESTIAN Sebastian25BROUROMANIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
VAN DEN BERG Piet22CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
VEJRAZKA Vit12CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra12AIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
VITOVEC David20ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
VOBE Oliver15AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
VULF Kevin20DISRISRAELRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
WALSH Jake33AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
WARNER Elizabeth19CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
WARRINGTON Shelby30CUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
WLECKE Celina22AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
WOJCIECHOWSKI Wiktor8DPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
YAMAGUCHI Karissa8DUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
ZACHARIAS Stefan35CLIELIECHTENSTEINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
ZAKHARCHUK Andrei2ABLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
ZDZITAVETSKAYA Hanna5CBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
ZIEGLER Milena20AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
ZMELIK Ales21ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM
ZUFFI Veronica19BITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round: RJM, RCW, CCW, CCM
ZYZANSKA Sylwia4BPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: RJW, RCM, CJW, CJM