European Youth Cup-1st leg European Youth Cup-1st leg
WAE (WAE)
Klagenfurt (AUT), from 19-05-2015 to 23-05-2015
European Youth Cup-1st leg
Start List by Target
 
Qualification Round Cadets
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
3ASTARZYCKI PiotrPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Men
3BGLAS LucasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
3CGOLOVKO MarkoUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Men
4ARABSKI SzymonPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Men
4BZIKA AlexanderAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
4CVYNOHRADOV ArtemUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Men
5AKLEBEK KonradPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Men
5BLANG MaxAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
5CKOZHOKAR IvanUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Men
6ABIELA DariuszPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Men
6BSCHWEIGHOFER JulianAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
6CMUSIIAKA IvanUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Men
7AGOMBOZHAPOV AldarRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
7BVITOVEC DavidCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Cadet Men
7CLAPENNA NicoloITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
8ABUDAEV SodnomRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
8BZMELIK AlesCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Cadet Men
8CLUVISETTO AlbertoITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
9ATSYRENDORZHIEV BuiantoRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
9BCHOCHOLA VojtechCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Cadet Men
9CGUERRA SimoneITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
10AIRDYNEEV ErdemRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
10BWEH MariusGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
10CUREM Yahya DoganTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
11AFLINK LudvigSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Cadet Men
11BHEINKEL YannicGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
11CDAL Erdal MericTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
12ACADER TomasSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
12BSCHEIDING AdrianGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
12CGAZOZ MeteTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
13APEDERSEN JonathanDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Cadet Men
13BREMAR AlenCROCROATIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
13CRAVNIKAR ZigaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
14AKLEIN JoeLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Bow Cadet Men
14BPENDOV TodorBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
14CBILLOUE FlorianFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Cadet Men
16AJUSZCZUK GloriaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Women
16BIVANOVA TaisiyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Women
16CVAN NOTEN LiesbethBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Cadet Women
17ATOBOLEWSKA AnnaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Women
17BPALAMARCHUK TamaraUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Women
17CSTEGNER DaniellaBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Cadet Women
18APOPLAWSKA-WALUSIAK EmiliaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Women
18BSHMULSKA IrynaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Women
18CDE STROOPER CharlotteBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Cadet Women
19ANAPLOSZEK KamilaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Women
19BMAZORCHUK KaterynaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Women
19CHEYKANTS JuliaBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Cadet Women
20ARINCHINTCYNGEEVA AriunaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
20BWLECKE CelinaGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
20CANDREOLI TatianaITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
21APLOTNIKOVA TatianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
21BTARTLER ElisaGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
21CRET SaraITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
22ABALDANOVA Tse-DulmaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
22BZIEGLER MilenaGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
22CGIACCHERI TanyaITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
23AANAGOZ Yasemin EcemTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
23BNIELSEN CamillaDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Cadet Women
23CPEET KristelESTESTONIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
24ACOSKUN Gulnaz BusranurTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
24BANDERSEN KirstineDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Cadet Women
24CTETSMANN MarisESTESTONIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
25AGUMRUKCU AybukeTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
25BGUY OceaneFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Cadet Women
25CDUMBADZE AnaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
26AMAGLIA NinaAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
26BLAHARNAR IvanaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
26CVRSALOVIC LucijaCROCROATIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
27AATANASOVA YordankaBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
27BBECKERS VivecaLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Bow Cadet Women
30AWALSH JakeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Men
30BERKUS EmreTURTURKEYCompound Bow Cadet Men
30CZACHARIAS StefanLIELIECHTENSTEINCompound Bow Cadet Men
31ARALLS LukeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Men
31BMARAS Serdar BortayTURTURKEYCompound Bow Cadet Men
31CMODIC StasSLOSLOVENIACompound Bow Cadet Men
32AHOWSE JamesGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Men
32BGARIP MertTURTURKEYCompound Bow Cadet Men
32CPUUSEPP KristjanESTESTONIACompound Bow Cadet Men
33ABEGA TimoLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Bow Cadet Men
33BSIMIC FilipCROCROATIACompound Bow Cadet Men
33CCATOIS JohanFRAFRANCECompound Bow Cadet Men
34AOROSZ ViktorHUNHUNGARYCompound Bow Cadet Men
34BGONCHAROV AntonUKRUKRAINECompound Bow Cadet Men
34CSUT JesseITAITALYCompound Bow Cadet Men
36ASMITH HollieGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Women
36BMLINARIC AmandaCROCROATIACompound Bow Cadet Women
36CJAATMA LisellESTESTONIACompound Bow Cadet Women
37ALENNON RebeccaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Women
37BMOELLER Katja ReeDENDENMARKCompound Bow Cadet Women
37CTOZZI AuroraITAITALYCompound Bow Cadet Women
38AMASON LucyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Women
38BANDERSSON MoaSWESWEDENCompound Bow Cadet Women
39AGONCHAROVA ValeriaUKRUKRAINECompound Bow Cadet Women
39BHUNSPERGER JanineSUISWITZERLANDCompound Bow Cadet Women
Qualification Round Juniors
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
2AMALYK Mykhaylo-YaroslavUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Men
2BHELBIN KasperPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
2CFREGNAN EliaITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Men
3AKUTSYY ValentynUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Men
3BBIZON KacperPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
3CBELLI YuriITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Men
4AMAKAREVYCH SergiiUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Men
4BWOJCIK RafalPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
4CMONEGO AndreaITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Men
5APOPOVYCH MaksymUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Men
5BJURZAK AdamPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
5CBENVEGNU GianlucaITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Men
6AJAROCH DavidCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Junior Men
6BBIZJAK RokSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Junior Men
6CDUCHON JurajSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Junior Men
7AHLAHULEK MichalCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Junior Men
7BGJURIN LukaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Junior Men
7CBALAZ BorisSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Junior Men
8AVEJRAZKA VitCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Junior Men
8BSTRAJHAR GasperSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Junior Men
8CHURBAN JR. VladimirSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Junior Men
9ASTEINLECHNER LukasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Junior Men
9BMAKHNENKO ArtemRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Men
9CGUNERI Muhammed BilalTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Junior Men
10AIRRASCH DominikAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Junior Men
10BBALDANOV ArsalanRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Men
10CTEZEL OnurTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Junior Men
11AGSTOETTNER AndreasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Junior Men
11BPOPOV VitaliiRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Men
11CKURUS MertTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Junior Men
12AWECKMUELLER MaximilianGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Men
12BFICHET RomainFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Men
12CGYS LenthyBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Junior Men
13AMAIER JohannesGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Men
13BKRAUS StephaneFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Men
13CADRIAENSEN BenBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Junior Men
14ARUDOW MarcGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Men
14BKOENIG ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Men
14CDACHEV DamyanBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Junior Men
15ABAUDIN JeffersonSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
15BLANGERS MikeLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Bow Junior Men
15CMIHALIC MatijaCROCROATIARecurve Bow Junior Men
16ABANDA ArpadHUNHUNGARYRecurve Bow Junior Men
16BLINDBERG MarcusSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Junior Men
18ACHROSTOWSKA MariaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Women
18BTRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Women
18CBOARI LucillaITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Women
19AZYZANSKA SylwiaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Women
19BLUKYANOVA NataliyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Women
19CLANDI VanessaITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Women
20ASMIALKOWSKA MagdalenaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Women
20BMACHIKHA SofiyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Women
20CSPERA LoredanaITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Women
21AFARASIEWICZ KarolinaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Women
21BHNYP SolomiyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Women
21CSANTORO FedericaITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Women
22AGAUBIL MelanieFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Women
22BBAUER KatharinaGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Women
22CMYLNIKOVA ValeriaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Women
23APLANEIX SophieFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Women
23BFREYWALD CynthiaGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Women
23CDAMBAEVA ZhibzemaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Women
24AADICEOM AudreyFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Women
24BKROPPEN MichelleGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Women
24CDASHIDORZHIEVA TuyanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Women
25ASINDLEROVA LucieCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Junior Women
25BTUKK LauraESTESTONIARecurve Bow Junior Women
25CTUOKKOLA MirjamFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Junior Women
26AHORACKOVA MarieCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Junior Women
26BDEINEKO IlianaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Bow Junior Women
27ADANAILOVA DobromiraBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Junior Women
27BBAYAZIT BurcuTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Junior Women
30ABORGSTROM HampusSWESWEDENCompound Bow Junior Men
30BBARADEL SimoneITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Men
30CTRACHSEL MarcelGERGERMANYCompound Bow Junior Men
31ACARLSSON IsakSWESWEDENCompound Bow Junior Men
31BFESTI ManuelITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Men
31CHOLLAS LeonGERGERMANYCompound Bow Junior Men
32ASTROMBERG LinusSWESWEDENCompound Bow Junior Men
32BMIOR VivianoITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Men
32CACHENBACH JeremyGERGERMANYCompound Bow Junior Men
33ABUCHNER ErwinAUTAUSTRIACompound Bow Junior Men
33BYAKALI Samet CanTURTURKEYCompound Bow Junior Men
33CTUCKNOTT PhillipGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Men
34AWIENER NicoAUTAUSTRIACompound Bow Junior Men
34BDERNEKLI FurkanTURTURKEYCompound Bow Junior Men
34CJERAM SamualGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Men
35AHEINCZ StefanAUTAUSTRIACompound Bow Junior Men
35BTANDOGAN BarisTURTURKEYCompound Bow Junior Men
35CHOWELL JamesGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Men
36ABUDEN DomagojCROCROATIACompound Bow Junior Men
36BHOVIADOVSKYI RomanUKRUKRAINECompound Bow Junior Men
36CBALLA MartinHUNHUNGARYCompound Bow Junior Men
37AVAVRO MarioCROCROATIACompound Bow Junior Men
37BBOLSHAKOV VladUKRUKRAINECompound Bow Junior Men
38ASTOSEVSKI LukaSLOSLOVENIACompound Bow Junior Men
38BKOBZA MartinSVKSLOVAKIACompound Bow Junior Men
40ABOSTAN YesimTURTURKEYCompound Bow Junior Women
40BCLARK DaisyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Women
40CSHKOLNA MariyaUKRUKRAINECompound Bow Junior Women
41ASEVINDIK DilaraTURTURKEYCompound Bow Junior Women
41BGEORGE Aalin ElisseGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Women
41CGRASCELLI GiuliaITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Women
42ASAGLAM EvrimTURTURKEYCompound Bow Junior Women
42BGEORGE KirstenGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Women
43AORLIC MajaCROCROATIACompound Bow Junior Women
43BKREUZBERGER JuliaAUTAUSTRIACompound Bow Junior Women