European Youth Cup-1st leg European Youth Cup-1st leg
WAE (WAE)
Klagenfurt (AUT), from 19-05-2015 to 23-05-2015
European Youth Cup-1st leg
Entries by Event
 
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
011AGSTOETTNER AndreasQualification Round Juniors
010AIRRASCH DominikQualification Round Juniors
009ASTEINLECHNER LukasQualification Round Juniors
BELBELGIUM
013CADRIAENSEN BenQualification Round Juniors
012CGYS LenthyQualification Round Juniors
BULBULGARIA
014CDACHEV DamyanQualification Round Juniors
CROCROATIA
015CMIHALIC MatijaQualification Round Juniors
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
007AHLAHULEK MichalQualification Round Juniors
006AJAROCH DavidQualification Round Juniors
008AVEJRAZKA VitQualification Round Juniors
FRAFRANCE
012BFICHET RomainQualification Round Juniors
014BKOENIG ThomasQualification Round Juniors
013BKRAUS StephaneQualification Round Juniors
GERGERMANY
013AMAIER JohannesQualification Round Juniors
014ARUDOW MarcQualification Round Juniors
012AWECKMUELLER MaximilianQualification Round Juniors
HUNHUNGARY
016ABANDA ArpadQualification Round Juniors
ITAITALY
003CBELLI YuriQualification Round Juniors
005CBENVEGNU GianlucaQualification Round Juniors
002CFREGNAN EliaQualification Round Juniors
004CMONEGO AndreaQualification Round Juniors
LUXLUXEMBOURG
015BLANGERS MikeQualification Round Juniors
POLPOLAND
003BBIZON KacperQualification Round Juniors
002BHELBIN KasperQualification Round Juniors
005BJURZAK AdamQualification Round Juniors
004BWOJCIK RafalQualification Round Juniors
RUSRUSSIA
010BBALDANOV ArsalanQualification Round Juniors
009BMAKHNENKO ArtemQualification Round Juniors
011BPOPOV VitaliiQualification Round Juniors
SLOSLOVENIA
006BBIZJAK RokQualification Round Juniors
007BGJURIN LukaQualification Round Juniors
008BSTRAJHAR GasperQualification Round Juniors
SUISWITZERLAND
015ABAUDIN JeffersonQualification Round Juniors
SVKSLOVAKIA
007CBALAZ BorisQualification Round Juniors
006CDUCHON JurajQualification Round Juniors
008CHURBAN JR. VladimirQualification Round Juniors
SWESWEDEN
016BLINDBERG MarcusQualification Round Juniors
TURTURKEY
009CGUNERI Muhammed BilalQualification Round Juniors
011CKURUS MertQualification Round Juniors
010CTEZEL OnurQualification Round Juniors
UKRUKRAINE
003AKUTSYY ValentynQualification Round Juniors
004AMAKAREVYCH SergiiQualification Round Juniors
002AMALYK Mykhaylo-YaroslavQualification Round Juniors
005APOPOVYCH MaksymQualification Round Juniors
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BULBULGARIA
027ADANAILOVA DobromiraQualification Round Juniors
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
026AHORACKOVA MarieQualification Round Juniors
025ASINDLEROVA LucieQualification Round Juniors
ESTESTONIA
025BTUKK LauraQualification Round Juniors
FINFINLAND
025CTUOKKOLA MirjamQualification Round Juniors
FRAFRANCE
024AADICEOM AudreyQualification Round Juniors
022AGAUBIL MelanieQualification Round Juniors
023APLANEIX SophieQualification Round Juniors
GERGERMANY
022BBAUER KatharinaQualification Round Juniors
023BFREYWALD CynthiaQualification Round Juniors
024BKROPPEN MichelleQualification Round Juniors
ITAITALY
018CBOARI LucillaQualification Round Juniors
019CLANDI VanessaQualification Round Juniors
021CSANTORO FedericaQualification Round Juniors
020CSPERA LoredanaQualification Round Juniors
POLPOLAND
018ACHROSTOWSKA MariaQualification Round Juniors
021AFARASIEWICZ KarolinaQualification Round Juniors
020ASMIALKOWSKA MagdalenaQualification Round Juniors
019AZYZANSKA SylwiaQualification Round Juniors
RUSRUSSIA
023CDAMBAEVA ZhibzemaQualification Round Juniors
024CDASHIDORZHIEVA TuyanaQualification Round Juniors
022CMYLNIKOVA ValeriaQualification Round Juniors
SUISWITZERLAND
026BDEINEKO IlianaQualification Round Juniors
TURTURKEY
027BBAYAZIT BurcuQualification Round Juniors
UKRUKRAINE
021BHNYP SolomiyaQualification Round Juniors
019BLUKYANOVA NataliyaQualification Round Juniors
020BMACHIKHA SofiyaQualification Round Juniors
018BTRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaQualification Round Juniors
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
003BGLAS LucasQualification Round Cadets
005BLANG MaxQualification Round Cadets
006BSCHWEIGHOFER JulianQualification Round Cadets
004BZIKA AlexanderQualification Round Cadets
BULBULGARIA
014BPENDOV TodorQualification Round Cadets
CROCROATIA
013BREMAR AlenQualification Round Cadets
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
009BCHOCHOLA VojtechQualification Round Cadets
007BVITOVEC DavidQualification Round Cadets
008BZMELIK AlesQualification Round Cadets
DENDENMARK
013APEDERSEN JonathanQualification Round Cadets
FRAFRANCE
014CBILLOUE FlorianQualification Round Cadets
GERGERMANY
011BHEINKEL YannicQualification Round Cadets
012BSCHEIDING AdrianQualification Round Cadets
010BWEH MariusQualification Round Cadets
ITAITALY
009CGUERRA SimoneQualification Round Cadets
007CLAPENNA NicoloQualification Round Cadets
008CLUVISETTO AlbertoQualification Round Cadets
LUXLUXEMBOURG
014AKLEIN JoeQualification Round Cadets
POLPOLAND
006ABIELA DariuszQualification Round Cadets
005AKLEBEK KonradQualification Round Cadets
004ARABSKI SzymonQualification Round Cadets
003ASTARZYCKI PiotrQualification Round Cadets
RUSRUSSIA
008ABUDAEV SodnomQualification Round Cadets
007AGOMBOZHAPOV AldarQualification Round Cadets
010AIRDYNEEV ErdemQualification Round Cadets
009ATSYRENDORZHIEV BuiantoQualification Round Cadets
SLOSLOVENIA
013CRAVNIKAR ZigaQualification Round Cadets
SVKSLOVAKIA
012ACADER TomasQualification Round Cadets
SWESWEDEN
011AFLINK LudvigQualification Round Cadets
TURTURKEY
011CDAL Erdal MericQualification Round Cadets
012CGAZOZ MeteQualification Round Cadets
010CUREM Yahya DoganQualification Round Cadets
UKRUKRAINE
003CGOLOVKO MarkoQualification Round Cadets
005CKOZHOKAR IvanQualification Round Cadets
006CMUSIIAKA IvanQualification Round Cadets
004CVYNOHRADOV ArtemQualification Round Cadets
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
026AMAGLIA NinaQualification Round Cadets
BELBELGIUM
018CDE STROOPER CharlotteQualification Round Cadets
019CHEYKANTS JuliaQualification Round Cadets
017CSTEGNER DaniellaQualification Round Cadets
016CVAN NOTEN LiesbethQualification Round Cadets
BULBULGARIA
027AATANASOVA YordankaQualification Round Cadets
CROCROATIA
026CVRSALOVIC LucijaQualification Round Cadets
DENDENMARK
024BANDERSEN KirstineQualification Round Cadets
023BNIELSEN CamillaQualification Round Cadets
ESTESTONIA
023CPEET KristelQualification Round Cadets
024CTETSMANN MarisQualification Round Cadets
FRAFRANCE
025BGUY OceaneQualification Round Cadets
GEOGEORGIA
025CDUMBADZE AnaQualification Round Cadets
GERGERMANY
021BTARTLER ElisaQualification Round Cadets
020BWLECKE CelinaQualification Round Cadets
022BZIEGLER MilenaQualification Round Cadets
ITAITALY
020CANDREOLI TatianaQualification Round Cadets
022CGIACCHERI TanyaQualification Round Cadets
021CRET SaraQualification Round Cadets
LUXLUXEMBOURG
027BBECKERS VivecaQualification Round Cadets
POLPOLAND
016AJUSZCZUK GloriaQualification Round Cadets
019ANAPLOSZEK KamilaQualification Round Cadets
018APOPLAWSKA-WALUSIAK EmiliaQualification Round Cadets
017ATOBOLEWSKA AnnaQualification Round Cadets
RUSRUSSIA
022ABALDANOVA Tse-DulmaQualification Round Cadets
021APLOTNIKOVA TatianaQualification Round Cadets
020ARINCHINTCYNGEEVA AriunaQualification Round Cadets
SLOSLOVENIA
026BLAHARNAR IvanaQualification Round Cadets
TURTURKEY
023AANAGOZ Yasemin EcemQualification Round Cadets
024ACOSKUN Gulnaz BusranurQualification Round Cadets
025AGUMRUKCU AybukeQualification Round Cadets
UKRUKRAINE
016BIVANOVA TaisiyaQualification Round Cadets
019BMAZORCHUK KaterynaQualification Round Cadets
017BPALAMARCHUK TamaraQualification Round Cadets
018BSHMULSKA IrynaQualification Round Cadets
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
033ABUCHNER ErwinQualification Round Juniors
035AHEINCZ StefanQualification Round Juniors
034AWIENER NicoQualification Round Juniors
CROCROATIA
036ABUDEN DomagojQualification Round Juniors
037AVAVRO MarioQualification Round Juniors
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
035CHOWELL JamesQualification Round Juniors
034CJERAM SamualQualification Round Juniors
033CTUCKNOTT PhillipQualification Round Juniors
GERGERMANY
032CACHENBACH JeremyQualification Round Juniors
031CHOLLAS LeonQualification Round Juniors
030CTRACHSEL MarcelQualification Round Juniors
HUNHUNGARY
036CBALLA MartinQualification Round Juniors
ITAITALY
030BBARADEL SimoneQualification Round Juniors
031BFESTI ManuelQualification Round Juniors
032BMIOR VivianoQualification Round Juniors
SLOSLOVENIA
038ASTOSEVSKI LukaQualification Round Juniors
SVKSLOVAKIA
038BKOBZA MartinQualification Round Juniors
SWESWEDEN
030ABORGSTROM HampusQualification Round Juniors
031ACARLSSON IsakQualification Round Juniors
032ASTROMBERG LinusQualification Round Juniors
TURTURKEY
034BDERNEKLI FurkanQualification Round Juniors
035BTANDOGAN BarisQualification Round Juniors
033BYAKALI Samet CanQualification Round Juniors
UKRUKRAINE
037BBOLSHAKOV VladQualification Round Juniors
036BHOVIADOVSKYI RomanQualification Round Juniors
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
043BKREUZBERGER JuliaQualification Round Juniors
CROCROATIA
043AORLIC MajaQualification Round Juniors
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
040BCLARK DaisyQualification Round Juniors
041BGEORGE Aalin ElisseQualification Round Juniors
042BGEORGE KirstenQualification Round Juniors
ITAITALY
041CGRASCELLI GiuliaQualification Round Juniors
TURTURKEY
040ABOSTAN YesimQualification Round Juniors
042ASAGLAM EvrimQualification Round Juniors
041ASEVINDIK DilaraQualification Round Juniors
UKRUKRAINE
040CSHKOLNA MariyaQualification Round Juniors
CCMCompound Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CROCROATIA
033BSIMIC FilipQualification Round Cadets
ESTESTONIA
032CPUUSEPP KristjanQualification Round Cadets
FRAFRANCE
033CCATOIS JohanQualification Round Cadets
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
032AHOWSE JamesQualification Round Cadets
031ARALLS LukeQualification Round Cadets
030AWALSH JakeQualification Round Cadets
HUNHUNGARY
034AOROSZ ViktorQualification Round Cadets
ITAITALY
034CSUT JesseQualification Round Cadets
LIELIECHTENSTEIN
030CZACHARIAS StefanQualification Round Cadets
LUXLUXEMBOURG
033ABEGA TimoQualification Round Cadets
SLOSLOVENIA
031CMODIC StasQualification Round Cadets
TURTURKEY
030BERKUS EmreQualification Round Cadets
032BGARIP MertQualification Round Cadets
031BMARAS Serdar BortayQualification Round Cadets
UKRUKRAINE
034BGONCHAROV AntonQualification Round Cadets
CCWCompound Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CROCROATIA
036BMLINARIC AmandaQualification Round Cadets
DENDENMARK
037BMOELLER Katja ReeQualification Round Cadets
ESTESTONIA
036CJAATMA LisellQualification Round Cadets
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
037ALENNON RebeccaQualification Round Cadets
038AMASON LucyQualification Round Cadets
036ASMITH HollieQualification Round Cadets
ITAITALY
037CTOZZI AuroraQualification Round Cadets
SUISWITZERLAND
039BHUNSPERGER JanineQualification Round Cadets
SWESWEDEN
038BANDERSSON MoaQualification Round Cadets
UKRUKRAINE
039AGONCHAROVA ValeriaQualification Round Cadets