European Grand Prix Leg1 and EG CQT European Grand Prix Leg1 and EG CQT
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Marathon (GRE), from 24-03-2015 to 28-03-2015
European Grand Prix Leg1 and EG CQT
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Adiceom AudreyFRAFranceBye
 
Adiceom AudreyBye
 
0
0
Adiceom Audrey6
Richardsen Wanja Marie0
33Parnat ReenaESTEstonia4
80Richardsen Wanja MarieNORNorway6
Richardsen Wanja Marie6
Pavlova Anastasia4
81Papandreopoulou MariaGREGreece2
32Pavlova AnastasiaUKRUkraine6
Adiceom Audrey6
Sichenikova Lidiia4
17Anagoz Yasemin EcemTURTurkeyBye
 
Anagoz Yasemin Ecem6
Guy Oceane0
65Tomat NajkaSLOSlovenia0
48Guy OceaneFRAFrance6
Anagoz Yasemin Ecem2
Sichenikova Lidiia6
49Mayrhofer Gritsch SabineAUTAustria6
64Schobinger CelineSUISwitzerland4
Mayrhofer Gritsch Sabine59
Sichenikova Lidiia6*9*
 
16Sichenikova LidiiaUKRUkraineBye
Adiceom Audrey4
Violi Sara6
9Marin AliciaESPSpainBye
 
Marin Alicia6
Stanieczek Anna2
57Stanieczek AnnaNORNorway6
56Ridderstrom Line BlomenNORNorway4
Marin Alicia4
Dziominskaya Karyna6
41Dziominskaya KarynaBLRBelarus6
72Fazilova LeilaAZEAzerbaijan0
Dziominskaya Karyna7
De Vries Shireen-Zoë1
89Baloghova PaulinaSVKSlovakia1
24De Vries Shireen-ZoëNEDNetherlands7
Dziominskaya Karyna1
Violi Sara7
25Lesniak NataliaPOLPoland6
88Agraggelou MariaGRE10Greece/SKOA0
Lesniak Natalia4
Deineko Iliana6
73Deineko IlianaSUISwitzerland6*7*
40Chorti AriadniGREGreece57
Deineko Iliana58
Violi Sara6*9
0
0
 
Violi SaraBye
 
8Violi SaraITAItalyBye
Violi Sara6*10
Sartori Guendalina59
5Alarcon MiriamESPSpainBye
 
Alarcon MiriamBye
 
0
0
Alarcon Miriam2
Der Kinderen Annemarie6
37Der Kinderen AnnemarieNEDNetherlands6
76Lucanicova ZuzanaSVKSlovakia2
Der Kinderen Annemarie6
Oliver Amy4
85Hadjierotocritou ChristinaCYPCyprus2
28Oliver AmyGBRGreat Britain6
Der Kinderen Annemarie4
Tolkach Alena6
21Jangnas ErikaSWESweden6
92Mugabilzada SughrakhanimAZEAzerbaijan2
Jangnas Erika59
Tolkach Alena6*9*
69Cuthbert SineadIRLIreland4
44Tolkach AlenaBLRBelarus6
Tolkach Alena6
Valeeva Natalia4
53Dunne SarahIRLIreland6*9
60Danailova DobromiraBULBulgaria58
Dunne Sarah0
Valeeva Natalia6
 
12Valeeva NataliaITAItalyBye
Tolkach Alena1
Sartori Guendalina7
13Marchenko VeronikaUKRUkraineBye
 
Marchenko Veronika2
Martin Adriana6
61Kourouna MichaelaCYPCyprus2
52Martin AdrianaESPSpain6
Martin Adriana3
Sartori Guendalina7
45Bancila SimonaROURomania58
68Zyzanska SylwiaPOLPoland6*10
Zyzanska Sylwia3
Sartori Guendalina7
93Tsouknaki GeorgiaGRE13Greece/STOXOS0
20Sartori GuendalinaITAItaly6
Sartori Guendalina6
Barakonska Milena0
29Barakonska MilenaPOLPoland6
84Matvejeva RimmaLATLatvia0
Barakonska Milena6
Dielen Nathalie4
77Reidy MaeveIRLIreland1
36Dielen NathalieSUISwitzerland7
Barakonska Milena7
Plotnikova Tatiana3
0
0
 
Plotnikova TatianaBye
 Gold
4Plotnikova TatianaRUSRussian FederationByeVioli Sara1
Mandia Claudia7
Bronze
3Dashidorzhieva TuyanaRUSRussian FederationByeSartori Guendalina6
 Tonetta Elena2
Dashidorzhieva TuyanaBye
 
0
0
Dashidorzhieva Tuyana6*10
Rodionova Polina57
35Bozic BrinaSLOSlovenia6
78Ramazanova YaylagulAZEAzerbaijan2
Bozic Brina0
Rodionova Polina6
83Simonova SvetlanaAZEAzerbaijan0
30Rodionova PolinaUKRUkraine6
Dashidorzhieva Tuyana4
Mandia Claudia6
19Zuranska AdrianaPOLPolandBye
 
Zuranska Adriana4
Longova Alexandra6
67Longova AlexandraSVKSlovakia6
46Boros LuminitaROURomania2
Longova Alexandra0
Mandia Claudia6
51Mandia ClaudiaITAItaly6
62Alieva SabinaRUSRussian Federation2
Mandia Claudia7
Folkard Naomi1
 
14Folkard NaomiGBRGreat BritainBye
Mandia Claudia6
Esebua Kristine2
11Gkorila Anatoli MarthaGREGreeceBye
 
Gkorila Anatoli Martha4
Rzasa Joanna6
59Rzasa JoannaPOLPoland6
54Unsal Begunhan ElifTURTurkey2
Rzasa Joanna0
Esebua Kristine6
43Baldauff LaurenceAUTAustria6
70Yalcinkaya MineTURTurkey0
Baldauff Laurence0
Esebua Kristine6
91Sahiti LirijeKOSKosovo0
22Esebua KristineGEOGeorgia6
Esebua Kristine6
Gaubil Melanie4
27Gaubil MelanieFRAFrance6
86Lapsina ElinaLATLatvia0
Gaubil Melanie6
Yavorska Kateryna0
75Yavorska KaterynaUKRUkraine6
38Deden EstherNEDNetherlands4
Gaubil Melanie6
Dambaeva Zhibzema4
0
0
 
Dambaeva ZhibzemaBye
 
6Dambaeva ZhibzemaRUSRussian FederationBye
Mandia Claudia6
Tonetta Elena2
7Tonetta ElenaITAItalyBye
 
Tonetta ElenaBye
 
0
0
Tonetta Elena6
Aktuna Aybuke4
39Psarra EvangeliaGREGreece6
74Androutsou ArgyroGREGreece0
Psarra Evangelia4
Aktuna Aybuke6
87Gullroos JohannaSWESweden59
26Aktuna AybukeTURTurkey6*10
Tonetta Elena6
Romantzi Elpida2
23Timofeyeva EkaterinaBLRBelarus7
90Poimenidou DorotheaGRE04Greece/DOXA3
Timofeyeva Ekaterina4
Romantzi Elpida6
71Matiatou EleftheriaGREGreece4
42Romantzi ElpidaGREGreece6
Romantzi Elpida6
Dashieva Ayana2
55Andreoli TatianaITAItaly1
58Dashieva AyanaRUSRussian Federation7
Dashieva Ayana6
Lobzhenidze Yulia2
 
10Lobzhenidze YuliaGEOGeorgiaBye
Tonetta Elena6
Narimanidze Khatuna0
15Marusava HannaBLRBelarusBye
 
Marusava Hanna6
Velieva Nurlana2
63Velieva NurlanaAZEAzerbaijan6
50Myszor WioletaPOLPoland0
Marusava Hanna4
Nurmsalu Laura6
47Kuzniatzova AlenaBLRBelarus6*9
66Bjerendal ChristineSWESweden58
Kuzniatzova Alena56
Nurmsalu Laura6*8
 
18Nurmsalu LauraESTEstoniaBye
Nurmsalu Laura4
Narimanidze Khatuna6
31Senyuk OlgaAZEAzerbaijan6
82Luik SiretESTEstonia2
Senyuk Olga2
Umer Ana6
79Kreicberga AneteLATLatvia0
34Umer AnaSLOSlovenia6
Umer Ana1
Narimanidze Khatuna7
0
0
 
Narimanidze KhatunaBye
 
2Narimanidze KhatunaGEOGeorgiaBye