European Grand Prix Leg1 and EG CQT European Grand Prix Leg1 and EG CQT
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Marathon (GRE), from 24-03-2015 to 28-03-2015
European Grand Prix Leg1 and EG CQT
Entries by Country
 
ARMARMENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAZARUMYAN Gevorg39BContinental Quota Tournament - Men, Recurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil40BContinental Quota Tournament - Men, Recurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDAUFF Laurence28DRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
BERTSCHLER Alexander28CContinental Quota Tournament - Men, Recurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
GSTOETTNER Andreas27CContinental Quota Tournament - Men, Recurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
LEITNER Alexander29CContinental Quota Tournament - Men, Recurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
MAYRHOFER GRITSCH Sabine27DRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
USCHOUNIG Daniel Sebastian37DCompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
WIENER Nico36DCompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
AZEAZERBAIJAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
FAZILOVA Leila12BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
GAHRAMANOV Zaur22CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
HALILOV Haci18CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
KOPNIN Aleksey19CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
MUGABILZADA Sughrakhanim10BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul9BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
SENYUK Olga7BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
SENYUK Taras21CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
SIMONOVA Svetlana11BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
VELIEVA Nurlana8BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
VENGEROV Roman20CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADRIAENSEN Ben11DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
DE BACKER Kurt8DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
GYS Lenthy6DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
MARTENS Rick7DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
RAMAEKERS Robin10DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
THIRY Nico9DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
BLRBELARUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DALIDOVICH Pavel26ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna16CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
KUZNIATZOVA Alena14CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
LIAHUSHEV Alexander23ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
MARUSAU Mikalai25ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
MARUSAVA Hanna17CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
PRILEPOV Anton24ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina15CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
TOLKACH Alena13CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
BULBULGARIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DACHEV Damyan23BContinental Quota Tournament - Men, Recurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
DANAILOVA Dobromira30CContinental Quota Tournament - Women, Recurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
HRISTOV Hristo24BContinental Quota Tournament - Men, Recurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
HRISTOV Yavor Vasilev25BContinental Quota Tournament - Men, Recurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
STOYANOV Pavlin26BContinental Quota Tournament - Men, Recurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
BUL01BULGARIA/YOTOV
Name
Target
Event
Session
VUCHKOV Dobromir41BCompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GLIGOROVSKI Marko33AContinental Quota Tournament - Men, Recurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
MIHALIC Matija35AContinental Quota Tournament - Men, Recurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
REMAR Alen34ARecurve Men, Continental Quota Tournament - MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
VAVRO Mario41ACompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
CYPCYPRUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHARALAMBOUS Charalambos34CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
EL HELALI Mimis35CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
HADJIEROTOCRITOU Christina27ARecurve Women, Continental Quota Tournament - WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
KOMODROMOS Panikos38DCompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
KOUROUNA Michaela28AContinental Quota Tournament - Women, Recurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
MOSDITCHIAN Nazaret33CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSEN Claus7BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
ANDERSEN Laust8BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
HALSKOV Aske6BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
HANSEN Stephan41CCompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
LAURSEN Bjarne Marius10BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
SONNICHSEN Frederik9BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
WULFF Nikolaj11BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALARCON Miriam19DRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel37ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
FERNANDEZ Antonio36ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
MARIN Alicia18DRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
MARTIN Adriana20DRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
RODRIGUEZ Juan I.38ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GROSS Jaanus18DRecurve Men, Continental Quota Tournament - MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
LUIK Siret19CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
NURMSALU Laura18CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
OJAMAE Pearu Jakob20DContinental Quota Tournament - Men, Recurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
PARNAT Reena20CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
RIST Martin19DContinental Quota Tournament - Men, Recurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
TENG Margus21DContinental Quota Tournament - Men, Recurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADICEOM Audrey21CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
BILLOUE Florian25DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
CHIRAULT Thomas22DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
GAUBIL Melanie23CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
GUY Oceane22CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
KIEFFER Antoine23DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
ROCHER Jeremy24DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
FOLKARD Naomi28CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
GODFREY Larry12DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
HARDING George16DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
HUSTON Patrick14DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
JUDD Michael15DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
MORGAN Ashe13DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
OLIVER Amy27CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
SLATER Kieran17DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
GBR01GREATBRIT/DIRECT MEMBER
Name
Target
Event
Session
EVANS Sean44BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
GBR02GREATBRIT/OXFORD UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
SMITH Alex43CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
GEOGEORGIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHITISHVILI Levani14CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
DOLIDZE Vladimer17CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
ESEBUA Kristine22DRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
LOBZHENIDZE Yulia23DRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
MESTVRISHVILI Zurab16CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
MOSESHVILI Jaba12CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna21DRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
PARSENADZE Archil13CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
PKHAKADZE Lasha15CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
GREGREECE
Name
Target
Event
Session
AERIKOS Christos39ACompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
ANDROUTSOU Argyro10ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
CHORTI Ariadni11ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
CHRONOPOULOU Aikaterini49ACompound WomenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
GIANNAKOPOULOU Maria48ACompound WomenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
GKORILA Anatoli Martha8ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
KALOMOIRIS Georgios12ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros9ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
KONSTANTOPOULOS Konstantinos7ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
KOSTAKOU Styliani Evangelia47ACompound WomenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
KOSTOPOULOS Athanasios35ACompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
KOUMERTAS Stavros36ACompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
LAMPRAKIS Dimitrios34ACompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
LAMPRAKIS Ioannis33ACompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
LEKATIS Ioannis38ACompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
MARKOU Christos11ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
MATIATOU Eleftheria12ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
ORFANIDOU Aikaterini47BCompound WomenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
PAPANDREOPOULOU Maria13ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
PSARRA Evangelia7ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
ROMANTZI Elpida9ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
THEODORAKOPOULOS Vasileios37ACompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
TSAKIRI Anastasia49BCompound WomenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
TSERKEZIS Stefanos8ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
TZANOGLOU Polymnia50ACompound WomenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
VOKOLOU Elefteria50BCompound WomenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
XIARCHOGIANNOPOULOS Panagiotis6ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
YANTSIOS Konstantinos10ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
GRE01GREECE/ACHAIOI
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDREOU Charalampos30DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
KALOGIANNIS Basileios31DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
NTOKOS Nikolaos32DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
GRE02GREECE/PANATHINAIKOS
Name
Target
Event
Session
KONSTANTOPOULOS Dimitrios44DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
GRE04GREECE/DOXA
Name
Target
Event
Session
POIMENIDOU Dorothea27BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
GRE05GREECE/EKIVOLOS
Name
Target
Event
Session
MARANGELIS Yiannis41CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
GRE06GREECE/FLOGA
Name
Target
Event
Session
KIPOUROS Savvas42DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
GRE07GREECE/KASTOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
OIKONOMOU Athanassios39CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
TALOUMIS Ilias40CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
GRE08GREECE/PANDAROS
Name
Target
Event
Session
FOUKAS Dimitrios43DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
GRE09GREECE/SPARTAKOS
Name
Target
Event
Session
SCHIZAS Konstantinos45BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
GRE10GREECE/SKOA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGRAGGELOU Maria29BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
MEXIS Vasilios36DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
GRE11GREECE/SOAASOEE
Name
Target
Event
Session
GIANNAKOPOULOS Xristos35CCompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
GRAMMATIKOPOULOS Panagiotis33CCompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
KROAZIE Kyriakos36CCompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos39DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
SYNEVRIOTIS Petros38DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
TZOUVARAS Georgios34CCompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
GRE12GREECE/PSE
Name
Target
Event
Session
KALAMATIANOS Konstantinos40ACompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
GRE13GREECE/STOXOS
Name
Target
Event
Session
TSOUKNAKI Georgia30BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
GRE14GREECE/FIVOS
Name
Target
Event
Session
IAKOVIDIS Charalampos43BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
CONWAY Glen40CCompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
CUTHBERT Sinead19BContinental Quota Tournament - Women, Recurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
DUNNE Sarah18BContinental Quota Tournament - Women, Recurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
GILL Joe21AContinental Quota Tournament - Men, Recurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
HANLON Keith19ARecurve Men, Continental Quota Tournament - MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
IRWIN Micheal18AContinental Quota Tournament - Men, Recurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
O BRIEN David22AContinental Quota Tournament - Men, Recurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
REIDY Maeve20BContinental Quota Tournament - Women, Recurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
WALLACE Darren20AContinental Quota Tournament - Men, Recurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
ISLICELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
GIMENEZ Carlos31BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
SIGURDSSON Sigurjon Atli30BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
TARNOW Carsten32BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
ISRISRAEL
Name
Target
Event
Session
MATZKIN Guy43ARecurve Men, Continental Quota Tournament - MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
NAVEH Eyal40BCompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDREOLI Tatiana8DRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
FRANGILLI Michele11CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
GALIAZZO Marco8CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
MANDIA Claudia11DRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
MANDIA Massimiliano10CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
MORELLO Marco7CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
NESPOLI Mauro9CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
PASQUALUCCI David6CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
SARTORI Guendalina12DRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
TONETTA Elena7DRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
VALEEVA Natalia9DRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
VIOLI Sara10DRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
KOSKOSOVO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASLLANI Hazir40DContinental Quota Tournament - Men, Recurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
LUZHNICA Atdhe41DRecurve Men, Continental Quota Tournament - MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
SAHITI Lirije29CContinental Quota Tournament - Women, Recurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
LATLATVIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
KREICBERGA Anete26AContinental Quota Tournament - Women, Recurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
LAPSINA Elina25AContinental Quota Tournament - Women, Recurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
LAPSINS Eduards44ARecurve Men, Continental Quota Tournament - MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
MATVEJEVA Rimma24ARecurve Women, Continental Quota Tournament - WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
LIELIECHTENSTEIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRISCHKE Marvin41BContinental Quota Tournament - Men, Recurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Name
Target
Event
Session
HENCKELS Jeff36BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
KLEIN Pit38BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
SCHULER Luc37BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
MDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DANCOV Dmitri27ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
LACUTCO Oleg28ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
OLARU Dan29ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DE BAKKER Mick31ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
DE VRIES Shireen-Zoë20ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
DEDEN Esther18ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
DER KINDEREN Annemarie19ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
VAN DEN BERG Sjef30ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
VAN DER VEN Rick32ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AAMAAS Njaal35DCompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
BURHOL Simen28DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
FURNES Christoffer29DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
HAGEN Paul Andre26DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
NESTENG Baard27DRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
RICHARDSEN Wanja Marie25BContinental Quota Tournament - Women, Recurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
RIDDERSTROM Line Blomen24BRecurve Women, Continental Quota Tournament - WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
SMORDAL-ERICSSON Mats-Inge33DCompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
STANIECZEK Anna26BContinental Quota Tournament - Women, Recurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
TJENTLAND Oddmund34DCompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARAKONSKA Milena7CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
FALDZINSKI Maciej17BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
LESNIAK Natalia9CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
MYSZOR Wioleta10CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
NAPLOSZEK Slawomir15BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
NOWAK Piotr16BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
RZASA Joanna11CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper12BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
SZAFRAN Marek13BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
SZALANSKA Katarzyna50CCompound WomenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
WOJTAS Jan39CCompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
WOJTKOWIAK Rafal14BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
ZURANSKA Adriana12CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
ZYZANSKA Sylwia8CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
POL01POLAND/KARIMA PRZASLAW
Name
Target
Event
Session
KARON Jedrzej39ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
SCIBSKI Adam40ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
POL02POLAND/OSL STRZELEC LEGNICA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GORCZYCA Krzysztof39BCompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
ROUROMANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANCILA Simona29ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
BOROS Luminita30ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
CIORNEI Daniel35BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
DANILA Andrei33BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
MARCU Razvan34BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
RUSRUSSIAN FEDERATION
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALIEVA Sabina14BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
BALDANOV Arsalan22BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
BALTAKOV Tsyren21BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
BULAEV Anton38CCompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
DAMBAEVA Zhibzema15BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuyana13BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
DASHIEVA Ayana17BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
DOLZHINOV Erdem20BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
DUGAROV Zhargal18BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
KHARKOV Andrey37CCompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
KHLYSTOVA Sofia48BCompound WomenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
PLOTNIKOVA Tatiana16BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
POPOV Vitalii19BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIZJAK Rok36CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
BOZIC Brina26CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den37CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
KOMOCAR Jaka38CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
TOMAT Najka24CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
UMER Ana25CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
SMRSAN MARINO
Name
Target
Event
Session
GUIDI Emanuele45AContinental Quota Tournament - Men, Recurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
SMR01SANMAR/ARCIERI DEL TITANO
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMBROGIANI Valter39DCompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
GORINI Oberdan42ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
SRBSERBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
SVILANOVIC Dragan45CContinental Quota Tournament - Men, Recurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
AUBERT Thomas23CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
DEINEKO Iliana23BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
DIELEN Nathalie21BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
KAUFMANN Simon26CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
RATHGEB Benjamin24CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
RUFER Thomas25CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
SCHOBINGER Celine22BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
SUI01SWISS/BS ZURICH
Name
Target
Event
Session
MATTLI Georg42BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALAZ Boris35DContinental Quota Tournament - Men, Recurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
BALOGHOVA Paulina24DRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
DUCHON Juraj33DContinental Quota Tournament - Men, Recurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
HURBAN JR. Vladimir34DContinental Quota Tournament - Men, Recurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
LONGOVA Alexandra25DRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
LUCANICOVA Zuzana26DRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BJERENDAL Christine21ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
BORGSTROM Hampus35BCompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
CARLSSON Isak34BCompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
DANIELSSON Mikael14ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
FLINK Ludvig17ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
GULLROOS Johanna23ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
JANGNAS Erika22ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
LINDBERG Marcus16ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
SKALBERG Andreas15ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
STAHLKRANTZ Dennis13ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
STROMBERG Linus33BCompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AKTUNA Aybuke16ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
ANAGOZ Yasemin Ecem15ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
BOSTAN Yesim47CCompound WomenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
BOZLAR Fatih27BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
CAGIRAN Evren36BCompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
ELMAAGACLI Demir38BCompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
GAZOZ Mete29BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
KOCAMAN Gizem48CCompound WomenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
SAGLAM Evrim49CCompound WomenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
UNSAL Begunhan Elif14ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
YAKALI Samet Can37BCompound MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
YALCINKAYA Mine17ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
YILMAZ Yagiz28BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy31CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
IVASHKO Markiyan30CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
MARCHENKO Veronika15DRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
PAVLOVA Anastasia17DRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
RODIONOVA Polina14DRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
RUBAN Viktor32CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men & Compound Women
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia13DRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men
YAVORSKA Kateryna16DRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Compound Men