European Archery Indoor Championships 2015 European Archery Indoor Championships 2015
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Koper (SLO), from 24-02-2015 to 28-02-2015
European Archery Indoor Championships 2015
Compound Women [After 60 Arrows]
 
Compound Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Tot.
10
9
1AVDEEVA NataliaRUSRussian Federation292429515874713
2PRIEELS SarahBELBelgium2961290115864614
3ANASTASIO AnastasiaITAItaly291729445854515
4CERNE TojaSLOSlovenia2891229515844416
5VANDIONANT SandrineFRAFrance292429255844416
6BUDEN IvanaCROCroatia2961288155844416
7LOGINOVA AlbinaRUSRussian Federation2943288155824218
8TONIOLI MarcellaITAItaly2871429515824218
9VAN CASPEL IngeNEDNetherlands290929255824218
10VINOGRADOVA MariiaRUSRussian Federation291729195824218
11ANEAR ErikaDENDenmark290929255824218
12OLEKSEJENKO JuliaLATLatvia2924289135814119
13SZALANSKA KatarzynaPOLPoland2909286175763624
14KIZELIAUSKAITE IngaLTULithuania2822029255743426
15DYAKOVA ViktoriyaUKRUkraine28813285195733327
16SVENSEN JuneNORNorway28220290105723326
17CORLESS SusanGBRGreat Britain28219289135713227
18STAHLKRANTZ SofieSWESweden28220289125713227
19BURDEYNA NataliyaUKRUkraine28515285195703030
20COUWENBERG MartineNEDNetherlands28318286175692931
21SPANO VivianaITAItaly28515281235662634
22GRYDELAND RunaNORNorway27924285195642436
23GREENWOOD Hope LaurenGBRGreat Britain27727285195622336
24SHKLIAR KseniyaUKRUkraine27924280245592039
25ENTHOVEN-MOKKENSTORM IngeNEDNetherlands28023279255591941
26OLESEN MariaDENDenmark27826279255571743
27REPPE ZandraSWESweden28317268285513125
28LJUBINKOVIC MarijaSRBSerbia26928275275441734