European Archery Indoor Championships 2015 European Archery Indoor Championships 2015
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Koper (SLO), from 24-02-2015 to 28-02-2015
European Archery Indoor Championships 2015
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C - D
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AAMAAS Njaal10ANORNORWAYCompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
ACHILIE Ovidiu14CROUROMANIACompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
AERIKOS Christos10CGREGREECECompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
AKOS Varga7CSRBSERBIACompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
ANASTASIO Anastasia20BITAITALYCompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
ANDREOLI Tatiana31CITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
ANDROUTSOU Argyro31DGREGREECERecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
ANEAR Erika23ADENDENMARKCompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
ATANASOVA Yordanka26ABULBULGARIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
AUBERT Thomas8DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
AVDEEVA Natalia19DRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
BALAZ Boris18CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
BALDAUFF Laurence22CAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
BANDA Arpad13DHUNHUNGARYRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
BATOEV Zhargal16BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
BAUER Katharina30DGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
BELLI Yuri22CITAITALYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
BERTSCHLER Alexander14CAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
BIZJAK Rok16CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
BIZON Kacper21APOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
BLAZQUEZ Alberto15AESPSPAINCompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
BLEYENDAAL Ruben6BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
BOLSHAKOV Vlad2BUKRUKRAINECompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
BORGSTROM Hampus3ASWESWEDENCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
BORYSENKO Olena10AUKRUKRAINECompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
BRASSEUR Sebastien8DFRAFRANCECompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
BRLEK Tamara12DCROCROATIACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
BRZAKOVIC Carna30BSRBSERBIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
BUDEN Domagoj6DCROCROATIACompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
BUDEN Ivana25CCROCROATIACompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
BUJIC Branko5BBIHBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINACompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
BULIGA Artur18BMDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
BURDEYNA Nataliya19AUKRUKRAINECompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
CARLSSON Isak2ASWESWEDENCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
CERNE Arne2CSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
CERNE Toja23CSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
CHAPE Fraser6CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
CHORTI Ariadni25BGREGREECERecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
CORLESS Susan22CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
COUWENBERG Martine18DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
DACHEV Damyan17DBULBULGARIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
DALIDOVICH Pavel7BBLRBELARUSRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
DAMBAEVA Zhibzema30ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
DAMSBO Martin9BDENDENMARKCompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
DANAILOVA Dobromira27ABULBULGARIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
DARUM Andreas8BDENDENMARKCompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuyana29ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
DEGN Randi25ADENDENMARKRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
DELOCHE Pierre Julien10DFRAFRANCECompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
DOMANSKI Renaud2DBELBELGIUMCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
DRAGONI Luigi6AITAITALYCompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
DUBROVA Aliaksei21BBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
DUCHON Juraj19CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
DYAKOVA Viktoriya21AUKRUKRAINECompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
E - F - G - H - I - J - K
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ELZINGA Peter5BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
ENTHOVEN-MOKKENSTORM Inge20CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
ESEBUA Kristine17DGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
FABER Florian7DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
FARASIEWICZ Karolina28DPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
FESTI Manuel6AITAITALYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
FIRSAU Kiryl23BBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
FISSORE Matteo12AITAITALYRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
FORSBERG Helen13CSWESWEDENCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
GIACCHERI Tanya29CITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
GIROUILLE Romain11DFRAFRANCERecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
GONCHAROV Anton3BUKRUKRAINECompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
GONCHAROVA Valeria12AUKRUKRAINECompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
GOOSSENS Chris13CBELBELGIUMCompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
GREENWOOD Hope Lauren21CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
GRGIC Nebojsa6BBIHBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINACompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
GRYDELAND Runa23BNORNORWAYCompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
GSTOETTNER Andreas19DAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den10ASLOSLOVENIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
HAEFELFINGER Roman11ASUISWITZERLANDCompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika17AGERGERMANYRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
HANSEN Stephan10BDENDENMARKCompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
HAUGSETH Mads8CNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
HAZARUMYAN Gevorg7CARMARMENIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
HEINRICH Petr12BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
HNYP Solomiya26CUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
HOVIADOVSKYI Roman4BUKRUKRAINECompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
HRISTOV Hristo11CBULBULGARIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
HRISTOV Yavor Vasilev10CBULBULGARIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
HUNBIN Oleksii11BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
HURBAN JR. Vladimir20CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
HUSTON Patrick23DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
IRRASCH Dominik18DAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy9BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
JAATMA Lisell13BESTESTONIACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
JENSEN Tanja10DDENDENMARKCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
JUUTILAINEN Mikko15BFINFINLANDCompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
KAHLLUND Florian3BGERGERMANYRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
KHACHATRYAN David6CARMARMENIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
KHARKOV Andrey8BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
KHUDA Anton15AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
KIZELIAUSKAITE Inga24CLTULITHUANIACompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
KOMOCAR Jaka11ASLOSLOVENIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
KOSTOPOULOS Athanasios9CGREGREECECompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
KOUMERTAS Stavros11CGREGREECECompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
KOVALEVSKIJ Adam24CLTULITHUANIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
KOZHIN Alexander3ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
KRUPKO Darya26BBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
KURATNIK Aliaksandra27BBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
L - M - N
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
LAAN Sarina24DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
LADIKOV Anton10BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
LAHARNAR Ivana29DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
LANG Max20DAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
LAVRENTIEV Oleg12CBLRBELARUSCompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
LIAHUSHEV Alexander6BBLRBELARUSRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
LIE Eivind9ANORNORWAYCompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
LINDBERG Marcus22DSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
LJUBINKOVIC Marija24BSRBSERBIACompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
LOBZHENIDZE Yulia18DGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
LOGINOVA Albina21DRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
LONGOVA Alexandra23CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
LUCANICOVA Zuzana24CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
LVOVSKYY Dmytro7DUKRUKRAINECompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
MAJER Damjan6CSLOSLOVENIACompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
MAKEEVA Ekaterina12CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
MAKHNENKO Artem15BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
MAMMI Giulia19BITAITALYRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
MANDIA Massimiliano13AITAITALYRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
MARCHENKO Veronika17CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
MARKES Ivan12BCROCROATIACompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
MARUSAVA Hanna21ABLRBELARUSRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
MARZEC Pawel8APOLPOLANDRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
MAYRHOFER GRITSCH Sabine20CAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
MERCURI Manuela17BITAITALYRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
MEYNEN DEGRYSE Lena11BBELBELGIUMCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
MEYNEN DEGRYSE Saskia12BBELBELGIUMCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
MIHALIC Matija21DCROCROATIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
MIOR Viviano5AITAITALYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
MIRCA Alexandra23BMDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
MODIC Stas3CSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
MONEGO Andrea23CITAITALYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
MORELLO Marco14AITAITALYRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
MORKELIUNAS Ignas5DLTULITHUANIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
MYKHALCHUK Denys6DUKRUKRAINECompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
MYLNIKOVA Valeria31ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
MYSZOR Wioleta20BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
NAPREENKA Stanislau22BBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna19DGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
NASH Tim14AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
NEDYALKOVA Nikol28ABULBULGARIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
NIKKANEN Markus24AFINFINLANDRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
NIKOLAEV Alexey4ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
NOVITSKA Sofiia28CUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
NOWAK Piotr6APOLPOLANDRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
NURMSALU Laura25CESTESTONIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
O - P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
OLARU Dan19BMDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
OLEKSEJENKO Julia22DLATLATVIACompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
OLESEN Maria22ADENDENMARKCompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
ORLIC Maja13ACROCROATIACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
OROSZ Viktor8AHUNHUNGARYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
PAGNI Sergio7AITAITALYCompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
PALEKHA Kateryna19CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
PASQUALUCCI David21CITAITALYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
PAVLOVA Anastasia18CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
PEINEAU Sebastien9DFRAFRANCECompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
PENDOV Todor15DBULBULGARIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
PETRAGLIO Marco12ASUISWITZERLANDCompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
PETROV Viktor12DBULBULGARIACompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko31BGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
PKHAKADZE Lasha12CGEOGEORGIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
PLIHON Pierre10DFRAFRANCERecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
POPOV Vitalii17BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
POPOVIC Luka14BSRBSERBIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
POPOVYCH Maksym17AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
PRIEELS Sarah24ABELBELGIUMCompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
PRILEPOV Anton8BBLRBELARUSRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
RAVILOVA Diana11CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
RAVNIKAR Ziga17CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
REBAGLIATI Chiara18BITAITALYRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
REPPE Zandra18ASWESWEDENCompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
RESSAR Evert15CESTESTONIACompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
RIESS Nina21CAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
ROZHKO Oleh16AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
RUDOW Marc18AGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
RUFER Thomas6DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
RZASA Joanna21BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
SAVENKOVA Alexandra10CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
SCHEIDING Adrian20AGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
SCHLOESSER Mike7BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
SCHUH Berengere23DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
SEGINA Tatiana20DRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
SENYUK Taras12DAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
SGAGGIARO Kyana10BBELBELGIUMCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil8CARMARMENIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
SHKLIAR Kseniya20AUKRUKRAINECompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
SHKOLNA Mariya11AUKRUKRAINECompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
SHVETS Nadzeya28BBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
SIBALIC Mina29BSRBSERBIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
SIGAUSKAS Vladas4DLTULITHUANIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
SIMONELLI Alberto5AITAITALYCompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
SITAR Dejan7CSLOSLOVENIACompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
SKALBERG Andreas13CSWESWEDENRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
SKOERIES Eric5BGERGERMANYRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
SLIAUTERIS Modestas3DLTULITHUANIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
SMIALKOWSKA Magdalena27DPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
SOIZHINOV Zorigto13BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
SONNICHSEN Sarah Holst11DDENDENMARKCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
SPANO Viviana21BITAITALYCompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
SPERA Loredana30CITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
STAHLKRANTZ Sofie18BSWESWEDENCompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
STEPANOVA Inna21DRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
STOSEVSKI Luka4CSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
STOYANOV Pavlin9CBULBULGARIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
STRAJHAR Gasper15CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
STRAJHAR Klemen9ASLOSLOVENIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
STROMBERG Linus4ASWESWEDENCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
SUT Jesse7AITAITALYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
SVENSEN June22BNORNORWAYCompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
SZAFRAN Marek23APOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
SZALANSKA Katarzyna25APOLPOLANDCompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
T - U - V - W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TIMOFEEVA Kristina22DRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina20ABLRBELARUSRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
TJENTLAND Oddmund8ANORNORWAYCompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
TOLKACH Alena22ABLRBELARUSRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
TOMAT Najka23ASLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
TONIOLI Marcella19BITAITALYCompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya27CUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
TSYBEKDORZHIEV Bair5ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
TUCKNOTT Phillip5CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
TURSIC Slavko8CSLOSLOVENIACompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
UMER Ana24ASLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
UNRUH Lisa18AGERGERMANYRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
USCHOUNIG Daniel Sebastian13AAUTAUSTRIACompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
VALLADONT Jean-Charles9DFRAFRANCERecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
VAN CASPEL Inge19CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
VAN DEN BERG Sjef4CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
VAN DER VEN Rick5CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
VAN TONGEREN Jan3CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
VANDIONANT Sandrine25BFRAFRANCECompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
VASILYAN Nune24BARMARMENIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
VAVRO Mario5DCROCROATIACompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
VERMEIREN Ambroos4DBELBELGIUMCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
VINOGRADOV Roman5DUKRUKRAINECompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
VINOGRADOVA Mariia20DRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound WomenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
VLADIMER Dolidze24BGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
VONIC Zoran11BCROCROATIACompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
VOORTMANS Ben3DBELBELGIUMCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
VOSCOBOINICOV Nichita20BMDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
VUKELIC Damir11DBIHBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINACompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
WECKMUELLER Maximilian19AGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
WIENER Nico7BAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
WIESER Felix4BGERGERMANYRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
WINTER Karina19AGERGERMANYRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
WOJCIK Rafal22APOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
WOJTAS Jan14BPOLPOLANDCompound MenRanking Round Compound Women & Men
WOJTKOWIAK Rafal7APOLPOLANDRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
YOTOV Iliyan16DBULBULGARIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
ZURANSKA Adriana22BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women & Men
ZYZANSKA Sylwia26DPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors