Campionati Italiani Indoor 2015 Campionati Italiani Indoor 2015
FITARCO (ITA)
Rimini (ITA), from 31-01-2015 to 1-02-2015
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2015
Squadre Arco Olimpico Maschili [Dopo 180 Frecce]
 
Squadre Arco Olimpico Maschili [Dopo 180 Frecce]
Pos.
Codice Soc.
Società
Arcieri
Totale
10
9
SO/CT
104020C.A.M. - Arcieri MonicaSISTOPAOLO Francesco
FRANGILLI Michele
QUATTROCCHI Edoardo
172211259
201066IuveniliaMORELLO Marco
ZAGAMI Alberto
LAPENNA Nicolo'
171910667
309004A.S.D. Arcieri Della SignoriaCHELONI Alberto
LUPO Paolo
MAGRINI Emanuele
170810955
401051A.S.D.Sentiero SelvaggioMELOTTO Luca
SAGULO Luca
BACCHI Gaetano
170010955
512016ASD Arcieri TorrevecchiaMANDIA Massimiliano
MOLFESE Fabio
CARUSO Paolo
169411445
605005Arc. Kappa Kosmos RoveretoGIRARDI Enzo
PASQUALI Luciano
TEBALDINI Giovanni
16949763
712008ASD Arcieri FalisciCHIODO Carlo
SCIUGA Massimo
CRESCENZI Marco
169310452
804040Arcieri della FrancescaRALLI Paolo
ROZZONI Giuseppe
CATTANEO Guido
16928775
912010Castelli RomaniMANNU Roberto
GAZZELLONI Marcello
COLANDREA Federico
16879167
1012139Arcieri DianaPASQUALUCCI David
RIVAROLI Cristiano
PIVARI Simone
16779172
1101001Arcieri AlpignanoCARDO Davide
VIECELI Mattia
VIECELI Andrea
16778673
1204007ARcieri VAreseFIOROLI Alberto
INGRASSIA Emanuele
CAZZANIGA Giorgio
16728376
1306077Asd Arcieri RioBENVEGNU' Gianluca
GALIAZZO Marco
ONGARO Alessandro
16709361
1408078ASD Castenaso A. T.FUBIANI Paolino
BRUSA Marco
MUSOLESI Federico
16689362
1506014Società Arcieri del CastelloLUVISETTO Alberto
GALIAZZO Roberto
PAGOTTO Amedeo
16658274
1603018Arcieri 5 StelleZUFFI Aldo
LOSI Gianmaria
BEN FEKIH ALI Saber
16507875
1704037AR.CO. MonzaFOGLI Francesco
CALO' Michele
CRACOLICI Corrado
16386379
1808021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del TorrazzoFREGNAN Elia
DANIELUK Marco
PICCININI Pietro
16336867
1911004A.S.D. Arcieri di AssisiAFFRICANI Marco
CECCHETTI Francesco
PORZI Alessio
16257168
2015027A.s.d. Arcieri Normanni AversaDI FRANCO Daniele
SCHIAVONE Vincenzo
ZANNETTINI Paolo
16146066
2107009ASD Comp.Arc.CormònsKODERMAZ Massimo
MELLINATO Michele
PETRACCO Emanuele
16125187
2206068P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.POGNI Filippo
RUARO Sebastian
DALL'ALBA Michele
16106668
2304027A.S.D.Arcieri GonzagaPENZO Giuseppe
FREDDI Augusto
LINI Pietro
16096671
2411027Arcieri Città Di TerniCANOVAI Matteo
BARONE Lorenzo
SPARNACCINI Francesco
15915967
2506040Arcieri Decumanus MaximusPAGANIN Andrea
SHKORA Kilyan
COVRE Leonardo
15885483
2606006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.MONEGO Andrea
BARNABO' Edoardo
GALLI Andrea
15695662
2704072Mirasole Città di Opera ASDGOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio
NARDON Pietro
GOTTARDINI Riccardo Luca Alessandro
15555354
2816064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAVARI Andrea
QUARTA Francesco Antonio
GUERCIA SAMMARCO Giovanni Battista
15554672
2906056Arcieri S.Donà di Piave A.S.D.CALIMAN Giacomo
MUTTON Alvise
ZARATIN Martino
15264371
3001083Ar.Co. Arc. CollegnoROLANDO Alarico
LOGIGAN Simone
SERRAVALLI Alessio
15205262
3109005A.S.D.Arc.di RotaioRICCI Leonardo
MARCHETTI Andrea
CORTOPASSI Moises
15003362
3201017Arclub Fossano A.S.D.CARLE Alex
PANERO Daniele
MELLANO Edoardo
13523159