Campionati Italiani Indoor 2015 Campionati Italiani Indoor 2015
FITARCO (ITA)
Rimini (ITA), from 31-01-2015 to 1-02-2015
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2015
Squadre Arco Olimpico Maschili
 
Squadre Arco Olimpico Maschili
Pos.
Società
Qual.
1/4
1/2
Oro
112016ASD Arcieri TorrevecchiaMANDIA Massimiliano
MOLFESE Fabio
CARUSO Paolo
1.694-5565 T.29
201066IuveniliaMORELLO Marco
ZAGAMI Alberto
LAPENNA Nicolo'
1.719-2654 T.27
304020C.A.M. - Arcieri MonicaSISTOPAOLO Francesco
FRANGILLI Michele
QUATTROCCHI Edoardo
1.722-1625 T.29
409004Arcieri Della SignoriaCHELONI Alberto
LUPO Paolo
MAGRINI Emanuele
1.708-3614 T.27
501051A.S.D.Sentiero SelvaggioMELOTTO Luca
SAGULO Luca
BACCHI Gaetano
1.700-4(227) 4
605005Arc. Kappa Kosmos RoveretoGIRARDI Enzo
PASQUALI Luciano
TEBALDINI Giovanni
1.694-6(223) 2
704040Arcieri della FrancescaRALLI Paolo
BREGA Adriano
CATTANEO Guido
1.692-8(164) 0
712008ASD Arcieri FalisciCHIODO Carlo
SCIUGA Massimo
CRESCENZI Marco
1.693-7(164) 0
912010Castelli RomaniMANNU Roberto
GAZZELLONI Marcello
COLANDREA Federico
1.687-9
1012139Arcieri DianaPASQUALUCCI David
RIVAROLI Cristiano
PIVARI Simone
1.677-10
1101001Arcieri AlpignanoCARDO Davide
VIECELI Mattia
VIECELI Andrea
1.677-11
1204007ARcieri VAreseFIOROLI Alberto
INGRASSIA Emanuele
CAZZANIGA Giorgio
1.672-12
1306077Asd Arcieri RioBENVEGNU' Gianluca
GALIAZZO Marco
ONGARO Alessandro
1.670-13
1408078ASD Castenaso A. T.FUBIANI Paolino
BRUSA Marco
MUSOLESI Federico
1.668-14
1506014Società Arcieri del CastelloLUVISETTO Alberto
GALIAZZO Roberto
PAGOTTO Amedeo
1.665-15
1603018Arcieri 5 StelleZUFFI Aldo
LOSI Gianmaria
BEN FEKIH ALI Saber
1.650-16
1704037AR.CO. MonzaFOGLI Francesco
CALO' Michele
CRACOLICI Corrado
1.638-17
1808021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del TorrazzoFREGNAN Elia
DANIELUK Marco
PICCININI Pietro
1.633-18
1911004A.S.D. Arcieri di AssisiAFFRICANI Marco
CECCHETTI Francesco
PORZI Alessio
1.625-19
2015027A.s.d. Arcieri Normanni AversaDI FRANCO Daniele
SCHIAVONE Vincenzo
ZANNETTINI Paolo
1.614-20
2107009ASD Comp.Arc.CormònsKODERMAZ Massimo
MELLINATO Michele
PETRACCO Emanuele
1.612-21
2206068P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.POGNI Filippo
RUARO Sebastian
DALL'ALBA Michele
1.610-22
2304027A.S.D.Arcieri GonzagaPENZO Giuseppe
FREDDI Augusto
LINI Pietro
1.609-23
2411027Arcieri Città Di TerniCANOVAI Matteo
BARONE Lorenzo
SPARNACCINI Francesco
1.591-24
2506040Arcieri Decumanus MaximusPAGANIN Andrea
SHKORA Kilyan
COVRE Leonardo
1.588-25
2606006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.MONEGO Andrea
BARNABO' Edoardo
GALLI Andrea
1.569-26
2704072Mirasole Città di Opera ASDGOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio
NARDON Pietro
GOTTARDINI Riccardo Luca Alessandro
1.555-27
2816064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAVARI Andrea
QUARTA Francesco Antonio
GUERCIA SAMMARCO Giovanni Battista
1.555-28
2906056Arcieri S.Donà di Piave A.S.D.CALIMAN Giacomo
MUTTON Alvise
ZARATIN Martino
1.526-29
3001083Ar.Co. Arc. CollegnoROLANDO Alarico
LOGIGAN Simone
SERRAVALLI Alessio
1.520-30
3109005A.S.D.Arc.di RotaioRICCI Leonardo
MARCHETTI Andrea
CORTOPASSI Moises
1.500-31
3201017Arclub Fossano A.S.D.CARLE Alex
PANERO Daniele
MELLANO Edoardo
1.352-32