Campionati Italiani Indoor 2015 Campionati Italiani Indoor 2015
FITARCO (ITA)
Rimini (ITA), from 31-01-2015 to 1-02-2015
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2015
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
 
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1SPERA Loredana16041Arcieri del Sud567-86667
2VALEEVA Natalia08078ASD Castenaso A. T.574-37663
3AGAMENNONI Annalisa10031Medio Chienti569-56606
4MAMMI Giulia08076Xl Archery Team578-26644
5REBAGLIATI Chiara03018Arcieri 5 Stelle585-17(141) 5
6BOARI Lucilla04027A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga565-107(142) 4
7SANTORO Federica07005A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Isonzo564-136(113) 2
8FRANGILLI Carla04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica565-117(112) 2
9ANDREOLI Tatiana01066Iuvenilia568-63
9FRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD Castenaso A. T.564-154
9FUSANO Marialbina04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica564-141
9GIACCHERI Tanya Giada04093A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi564-161
9LANDI Vanessa09016Arcieri Montalcino565-124
9MERCURI Manuela12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia573-42
9TONETTA Elena12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare567-92
9VIOLI Sara03008A.s.d. Arcieri Sarzana567-71
17ROTA Gaia04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica562-17
18ROMOLI Marina12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia561-18
19MANDIA Claudia13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre555-19
20SARTORI Guendalina12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare555-20
21SASIA Gabriella01055ASD Arcieri dell'Elice555-21
22SCHIAVON Lara06077Asd Arcieri Rio554-22
23BOTTO Anna01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi554-23
24SANTORO Eleonora15070Arcieria Partenopea554-24
25FRANCHINI Irene13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre553-25
26FRIGERI Maura04040Arcieri della Francesca553-26
27COLUCCINI Natalia09066Kentron Dard553-27
28MATTEUCCI Silvia09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio552-28
29CANZIAN Nicole06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.550-29
30MENEGOTTO Luna06024Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto550-30
31SCOMMEGNA Sabrina16041Arcieri del Sud550-31
32FORTUNATO Anna06015A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani549-32
33TOMASI Jessica12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare549-33
34ZUFFI Veronica03018Arcieri 5 Stelle546-34
35ROMANO Chiara15077Arcieri Vecchio Castello546-35
36REGNICOLI Martina11004A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi546-36
37ALBERTI Simona01017Arclub Fossano A.S.D.543-37
38ALBERTINI Caterina08008ASD Duca Obizzo III d Este543-38
39MIJNO Elisabetta13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre543-39
40MORETTO Katia04123A.S.D. Arcieri della Leonessa542-40
41LELLI Rachele09064A.S.D. Arcieri Balla coi Lupi542-41
42BARALE Laura01015Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D.540-42
42DORETTO Giada08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione540-42
44PINNA Debora20058ASD Arco Club Portoscuso539-44
45COZZI Aurora04113A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo539-45
46ALFARANO Martina16091Asd Arcieri Somnii539-46
47LIONETTI Pia Carmen Maria12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare538-47
48CALLONI Ilaria04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica538-48
49NOSALIENE Dangerùta04114SSD Arcieri San Bernardo538-49
50ANGELUCCI Valentina10006Comp.Arc.Montecchi A.S.D.537-50
51PRUNETI Virginia09004Arcieri Della Signoria537-51
52IACOVONI Nicolina12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario536-52
53SANCHINI Anna Maria10009A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Pesaro535-53
54DE NARDIN Elis06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.535-54
55BARBARINO Gaia03003Asd Arcieri Imperiesi535-55
56PARPINELLO Vania06010A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi535-56
57FABBRO Valentina06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus534-57
58RET Sara07005A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Isonzo534-58
59GIROLAMI Concetta12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia534-59
60PORRU Giulia06003Arcieri Del Leon533-60
61ROLLE Stefania01066Iuvenilia533-61
62GNOCCHI Laura06034Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.533-62
63ZOLI Enrica08030Arcieri. M.A.Sf.532-63
64BAZZICHETTO Elisa06085Asd Arcieri Del Torresin531-64
65PRADETTO BATTEL Ludovica06015A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani530-65
66SPERA Alessia16041Arcieri del Sud530-66
67LANZETTA Marina12033CUS Roma A.S.D.529-67
68ADDONDI Mara06028ASD Maladensi528-68
69ARDUINI Daniela12098A.S.D. ZAC Archery526-69
70BALDELLI Laura11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia525-70
71BARBERI Brigitta07005A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Isonzo524-71
72PASCARU Lidia Sabina01052ASD Arc. Varian524-72
73GRASSINI Susi09066Kentron Dard523-73
74BIAMINO Donatella01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio523-74
75PONZIANI Rita11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia523-75
76DI PASQUALE Carla08078ASD Castenaso A. T.521-76
77BOMBO Chiara06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus520-77
78CAPOTOSTI Cecilia11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia519-78
79CAMPI Chiara Eleonora04038Arcieri del Sole518-79
80ROLANDO Aiko01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno518-80
81POLINELLI Sara04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica518-81
82SECCI Adele12036ASD Comp.degli Etruschi517-82
83AMATIELLO Valeria12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario517-83
84MISURI Chiara03003Asd Arcieri Imperiesi516-84
85BORELLA Alessia06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus515-85
86CURATI Lisa08081Re Bertoldo513-86
87MIETTO Nicole06019A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta507-87
88VESPRO Viola09004Arcieri Della Signoria506-88
89HERVAT Karen07001A.S.C.A.T.504-89
90MONACO Petra07003Arcieri Udine503-90
91IORIATTI Cristina05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto502-91
92KANITZ Giulia07017Arcieri Maniago500-92
93RONER Elisa05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto490-93
94CIRIPICCHIO Silvia12008ASD Arcieri Falisci488-94
95LATTES Caterina15070Arcieria Partenopea485-95
96COEREZZA Elisa Ester04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica470-96
97PEDRI Caterina05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto467-97
98VASSALLO Helena04038Arcieri del Sole466-98
99ANTONIAZZI Sara08013Arcieri Aurora455-99
100GUIDETTI Sara01066Iuvenilia445-100
101ROCCHESSO Linda06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.434-101