Campionati Italiani Indoor 2015 Campionati Italiani Indoor 2015
FITARCO (ITA)
Rimini (ITA), from 31-01-2015 to 1-02-2015
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2015
Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1NENCIONI Michele09004Arcieri Della Signoria588-2149148146144
2DRAGONI Luigi04113A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo591-1148149147143
3PAGNONI Federico04144Arcieri Franciacorta585-5142144144148
4PAGNI Sergio09014Arcieri Città di Pescia588-3147147145145
5IBBA Fabio20010Arcieri Uras584-8146146
6GALLO Raffaele09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano583-10145145
7PIANESI Lorenzo10008A.S.D. Arcieri Piceni583-11144144
8SUT Jesse05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto582-13142143
9BIAGI Alessandro09007ASD Arcieri Valdarno584-6142
9CARMINIO Antonio12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia584-7143
9FANTI Luca01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio585-4142
9LEOTTA Andrea04068A.S.D. Arcieri Solese581-14143
9MUZZIOLI Andrea08062Arcieri del Bosco581-15142
9POMPEO Antonio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi583-12142
9SEIMANDI Giuseppe13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre583-9144
9ZAGO Luca04115ASD Gruppo Arcieri Valceresio581-16140
17GRECO Pietro01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio581-17
17MATTIUCCI Alfonso13014Arcieri Il Delfino581-17
17PORTA Luigi04068A.S.D. Arcieri Solese581-17
17TOSCO Antonio01001Arcieri Alpignano581-17
21MARESCA Alessandro19018Arcieri Catania580-21
22POLIDORI Jacopo12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia580-22
22SIMONELLI Alberto13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre580-22
24BERNARDINI Carlo12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia579-24
24MIOR Viviano07025Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi579-24
26MULLIRI Dario21011Arcieri Pusteresi578-26
27AMBROGIANI Valter22001Arcieri del Titano578-27
27BAURO Daniele01001Arcieri Alpignano578-27
27BOVINI Mauro09016Arcieri Montalcino578-27
27FALCINELLI Andrea09054A.S.D. Arc.della Chimera578-27
27FONTANA Andrea12109Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.578-27
27GIORCELLI Silvio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi578-27
27MIETTO Michele06019A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta578-27
27UGGERI Matteo04065Arcieri Tre Torri578-27
35ZIZZA Vincenzo18044A.S.D.Arc.di Capolonna577-35
36LUNARDELLI Alberto06085Asd Arcieri Del Torresin577-36
37RAFFOLINI Daniele20010Arcieri Uras576-37
37VINCENZI Fabio08103Asd Arcieri Della Rocca576-37
39ZAMBONI Piero08077Ki Oshi Archery Sigma575-39
40CIRILLO Gregorio09015Mens Sana - Arcieri Senesi575-40
40DELLA STUA Valerio04068A.S.D. Arcieri Solese575-40
40PALANDRI Valerio09009Arcieri Livornesi575-40
43FRAU Davide20010Arcieri Uras574-43
43PALONI Maurizio12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia574-43
45LODETTI Alessandro04113A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo574-45
46LOMBARDI Pasquale04098Arc. La Sorgente573-46
47ELLER Hartmann21011Arcieri Pusteresi573-47
47FESTI Manuel05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto573-47
49PALUMBO Michele19102PAMA Archery Milazzo572-49
50BOVINI Maurizio09016Arcieri Montalcino572-50
50DE PARIS Raffaele06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.572-50
50MAZZI Stefano09016Arcieri Montalcino572-50
50NEVISCHI Roberto09009Arcieri Livornesi572-50
54DELLA MALVA Pietro16041Arcieri del Sud571-54
55BARADEL Simone07017Arcieri Maniago571-55
56ROSSI Nello08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione570-56
57FRANCESCHETTI Denis07017Arcieri Maniago570-57
57IPPOLITO Gabriele19041Dyamond Archery Palermo570-57
57ROTA Emanuele04066Arcieri Cusago570-57
60TESTA Giancarlo12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario570-60
61BARBIERI Marco06016Arcieri Treviso569-61
61GOLFIERI Marco08078ASD Castenaso A. T.569-61
63SALVONI Gianmario04139Arcieri Lodigiani568-63
64BELLESIA Alex08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo568-64
65CHINOTTI Danilo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi568-65
65PARDINI Leonardo09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio568-65
65VENTURELLI Alberto08077Ki Oshi Archery Sigma568-65
68RAPONE Maurizio12122A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino567-68
68RIENZI Lorenzo01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio567-68
70FRIGERIO Stefano04144Arcieri Franciacorta566-70
71ABBATI Giovanni11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia564-71
71DESANTIS Matteo11027Arcieri Città Di Terni564-71
71TERNAVASIO Flavio01001Arcieri Alpignano564-71
71TULLINI Michele08078ASD Castenaso A. T.564-71
75PINNA Luca20058ASD Arco Club Portoscuso564-75
76SCOLARI Antonio04077ASD P.H.B.563-76
77MORGUT Fabio07009ASD Comp.Arc.Cormòns563-77
78BUONACQUISTO Andrea09009Arcieri Livornesi562-78
79ROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi562-79
79ZERBINATTI Francesco07003Arcieri Udine562-79
81CORDA Alessandro20056A.s.d. Arcieri Arcos561-81
82QUINTANO Mauro01001Arcieri Alpignano560-82
83ROCCHIA Osvaldo01017Arclub Fossano A.S.D.558-83
84BALDI Cristian09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio558-84
85MAZZA Davide04006Arcieri Castiglione Olona557-85
86ZENNARO Maurizio06003Arcieri Del Leon556-86
87DE PONTI Luca03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio555-87
88LAGO Mirko06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.555-88
89BARDUCCI Gianni09014Arcieri Città di Pescia554-89
90GRANDE Alessandro04029Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera553-90
91GUARNERI Sebastiano19064APD Comp. Arcieri - Floridia552-91
92TOMELLERI Michael08042A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica551-92
93BASELLI Sergio07017Arcieri Maniago550-93
94CARRUS Filippo20010Arcieri Uras550-94
95COLUCCINI Marco09066Kentron Dard548-95
96TOPPIO Luca04018A.s.d. CremArchery Team546-96
97VIGLIENGO David Junior01001Arcieri Alpignano546-97
98GAZZELLA Gioele11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia544-98
99MOSTI Nicolo'03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio541-99
100CANESTRINI Moreno08015A.S.D. Quarry540-100
101BOGGIATTO Alex01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno526-101
102RUSSO Giuseppe15034Asd Arcieri Castel San Giorgio511-102
103CIARLARIELLO Emanuele14015A.S.D. Arcieri del Molise481-103