Campionati Italiani Indoor 2015 Campionati Italiani Indoor 2015
FITARCO (ITA)
Rimini (ITA), from 31-01-2015 to 1-02-2015
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2015
Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile
 
Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1TONIOLI Marcella04144Arcieri Franciacorta580-3147144144144
2FRANCHINI Irene13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre577-4144146144143
3ROLLE Stefania01066Iuvenilia571-7143143142144
4LONGO Laura06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus569-9144145143142
5FINESSI Monica13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre566-12141143
5SPANO Viviana20009Arcieri Torres Sassari572-6144143
5VAILATI Facchini Francesca04065Arcieri Tre Torri583-2140143
8PERACINO Francesca01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi565-16142141
9ANASTASIO Anastasia12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.583-1142
9D'AGOSTINO Katia01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi574-5140
9FOGLIO Alessia01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi568-10142
9FUBIANI Jessica04144Arcieri Franciacorta569-8142
9LUI Laura08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo566-13138
9MONTAGNONI Maria Stefania12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia565-15139
9SARTI Eleonora13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre567-11139
9SOLATO Giorgia08077Ki Oshi Archery Sigma566-14141
17CASTAGNERI Emanuela01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio564-17
17CRESPI Elena04065Arcieri Tre Torri564-17
19RATTA Lisa08105Asd Argile Archery Team562-19
20DICANDIA Rosa16091Asd Arcieri Somnii562-20
21DERMATI Sofia06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus561-21
22MENEGOLI Elena04065Arcieri Tre Torri561-22
23MARCHESINI Flavia06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus561-23
24GRASCELLI Giulia09019Maremmana Arcieri560-24
24MOTTA Mariaraffaella04045Arcieri Burarco Vimercate560-24
24VELLA Noemi19041Dyamond Archery Palermo560-24
27MAZZALI Simona08008ASD Duca Obizzo III d Este559-27
28MACCHIAVELLI Roberta12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia558-28
29GOGGIOLI Anna Maria08078ASD Castenaso A. T.558-29
30BIAGI Renata09066Kentron Dard558-30
31NOZZOLILLO Gelsomina15100ASD Arc. Aphrodite557-31
32GALIMBERTI Angela06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus557-32
32GOLFETTO Miriam06014Società Arcieri del Castello557-32
34DI BITONTO Luana04067Arcieri Cesano Boscone557-34
34TOZZI Aurora09002A.s.D. Matilde di Toscana557-34
36PISANO Serena13008Aquila Reale556-36
37ALBERTI Camilla07014Arco Club Tolmezzo556-37
38TELANI Roberta08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione556-38
39BENZINI Erica03001A.G.A.553-39
40HUETTER Hannah21009Brixen Amateursportverein552-40
41STUCCHI Amalia04004Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni551-41
42FERRARINI Cristina08008ASD Duca Obizzo III d Este551-42
43FONTANA Iose'05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto550-43
44ANNUNZIATA Maria Caterina15088A.S.D. Arcieri Irpini550-44
45COJANIZ Veronica07014Arco Club Tolmezzo549-45
46GIROLAMI Concetta12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia547-46
47FERRUA Isabella01001Arcieri Alpignano546-47
48BOTTAZZI Mara08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo545-48
49MICHELI Francesca11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia544-49
50BONETTI Erika04065Arcieri Tre Torri543-50
51BENINI Sara08105Asd Argile Archery Team541-51
52PITTARELLI Matilde01076Arcieri Alto Astigiano539-52
53ROTA Althea04066Arcieri Cusago538-53
54CORTESI Sara08034A.S.D. Comp.Arc.del Torrente535-54
55NATALE Paola04018A.s.d. CremArchery Team535-55
56MATZUTZI Noemi01066Iuvenilia531-56
57SANTAGUIDA Sara18013ARC. CLUB LIDO517-57
58MESTRINER Gioia06016Arcieri Treviso505-58
59LOGUERCIO Mariangela16082Arcieri di Petramagna502-59
60CARTA Federica01001Arcieri Alpignano454-60
61BRIGANTI Valentina16011Arcieri della Murgia399-61
62SQUINTANI Gaia04046Pol.Aurora ASD Arc.Drago Azz.290-62