Campionati Italiani Indoor 2015 Campionati Italiani Indoor 2015
FITARCO (ITA)
Rimini (ITA), from 31-01-2015 to 1-02-2015
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2015
Stampa Piazzole
 
Qualifica sabato mattina: AN e CO
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AELMO Adriana Pia12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
1BBIZZARRI Alice03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
1CBANCHETTI Claudia12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
1DBUCCHIERI Francesca14027ASD LA DIVINA COMMEDIAArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
2AMELONI Eleonora20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
2BTROPEANO Alessia15010ASD ARCHERY PIEROBIArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
2CMACCIONI Carlotta20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
2DDELOGU Noemi20061ASD ARCIERI MEJLOGUArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
3ALEOTARDI Marta20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
3BFALCHI Michelle20061ASD ARCIERI MEJLOGUArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
3CSEDDAIU Francesca Grazia20061ASD ARCIERI MEJLOGUArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
3DVUOTTO Gerardo15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
4ACARASSAI Alessandro10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
4BACCIARI Federico11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
4CDENARO Andrea19099A.S.D. IL BERSAGLIO RGArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
4DPAOLUCCI Jacopo10029C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
5AGAMBINO Daniele01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
5BPULITO Tommaso11008ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTÀ PIEVEArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
5CPICARDI Giuseppe15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
5DMAZZEO Lorenzo08034A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTEArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
6ABERRETTINI Andrea09076ASD A.FA.P.H. MASSAArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
6BCONTE Lorenzo06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
6CVESPA Adriano20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
6DGENOVESI Hethan09076ASD A.FA.P.H. MASSAArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
7ADE FRANCESCO Giuseppe15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
7BSCARGIALI Michele11008ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTÀ PIEVEArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
7CMARROCU Emanuele20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
7DGARONE Michele09076ASD A.FA.P.H. MASSAArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
8ADESSI' Nicola Giuseppe20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
8BGIORGI Giulio11008ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTÀ PIEVEArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
8CZARZYCKA Natalia10029C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile
8DVERDUCI Claudia16090ASD ARCIERI AMICI DI RENOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
9ANOCETI Sara03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
9BVLAD Ramona Alexandra12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
9CAQUILANTI Eleonora12080A.S.D. DLF VITERBOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
9DPERLEONARDI Aurora12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
10ABIANCHESSI Federica04104A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'OLMO DI ROArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
10BGIANCOLA MariaCaterina10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
10CPETROLATI Vittoria10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
10DCONFORTI Sabrina10029C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile
11APACIARONI Silvia10029C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile
11BMAGRELLI Alice12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
11CPIRO' Vanessa16090ASD ARCIERI AMICI DI RENOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
11DAVETTA Valeria12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
12ACONTESTABILE Francesca16090ASD ARCIERI AMICI DI RENOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
12BDAMIANO Mattia04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
12CPICCININ Francesco06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
12DPINZA Marco08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile
13AESPOSITO Eric20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
13BMONTAGNOLI Alessandro10037ASD ARCIERI FIRMUMArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
13CZONCA Marco20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
13DFONTI Antonio15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
14AMACCHIONI Matteo08058ARCIERI DEL CIMONE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile
14BSCHEMBARI Vittorio19099A.S.D. IL BERSAGLIO RGArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
14CGALLI Gabriele01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
14DSIMIONATO Matteo06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
15ABOMBELLI Yuri04018A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
15BVENTURELLI Mattia08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
15CRONDINI Giorgio04031ARCIERI CASTELLO DI BRENOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
15DMUTO Mattia01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
16ABUSSI Daniele01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
16BCOLOMBAROLI Marco01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
16CMARCASSOLI Andrea01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
16DMARINELLA Lorenzo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile
17ATESSARO Martino04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
17BTEGON Nicolas06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
17CDESSI' Alessandro01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
17DMIELE Dario04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
18AGROSSI Brenno08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile
18BLAZZERINI Giorgia09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
18CTOGNOLLI Lucia08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
18DFRANCESCHINI Caterina09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
19ACARRASCO Anna15101ASD ARCIERI CLUB NAPOLIArco Nudo Junior Femminile
19BARU Giulia20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Nudo Junior Femminile
19CRIZZA Chiara19064APD COMP. ARCIERI - FLORIDIAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
19DCORONA Manuela07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Nudo Junior Femminile
20AFALCHI Maria Silvia20061ASD ARCIERI MEJLOGUArco Nudo Junior Femminile
20BZAMBON Ilaria06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Junior Femminile
20CNECCI Chiara12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Junior Femminile
20DVERONESE Giorgia06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Nudo Junior Femminile
21AROVAI Francesca01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Junior Femminile
21BPREZIOSO Giada14026ASD ARCO ISERNIAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
21CCARLINO Elisabetta12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Junior Femminile
21DLODI Chiara08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
22APOLI Ilaria12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Junior Femminile
22BBACCI Jessica09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
22CGUIDETTI Giorgia08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
22DMASTROROCCO Emanuele16011ARCIERI DELLA MURGIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
23ANOCETI Alessio03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
23BPRETTE Francesco03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
23CPEDONE Federico16011ARCIERI DELLA MURGIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
23DGASPONI Gabriele12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco Nudo Junior Maschile
24AGRILLI Davide03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Junior Maschile
24BMASSACCESI Ludovico10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
24CDE GIOSA Dario16087ARCIERI NOJAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
24DTARANTINO Giacomo12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco Nudo Junior Maschile
25AARIANO Luigi15103ASD ARCIERI MONTEMILETTOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
25BPETROTTA Luca12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Junior Maschile
25CGALIERI Marco15058A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SANNIOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
25DGUIDA Andrea09035BORGO AL CORNIOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
26AGAGGERO Pietro03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
26BFAGGIONATO Gualtiero03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
26CBRIGANTI Giorgio16011ARCIERI DELLA MURGIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
26DBRUNA Nicolo'03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
27AGHIOTTO Alberto03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
27BMAZZAROTTA Barbara12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
27CGIANNINI Estera09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
27DBOTTA Susanna01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
28ASTAZZONI Cinzia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
28BTRAIANO Elvira08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
28CRIZZO Ornella06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Nudo Master Femminile
28DRICEVUTO Rosalba03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
29ARIZZO Amalia19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDOArco Nudo Master Femminile
29BSACCHETTI Paola09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
29CMINUZZO Daniela02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Nudo Master Femminile
29DSCALZO Geraldine18060ARCIERI CUS COSENZAArco Nudo Master Femminile
30AMUSSOLINO Patrizia10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Master Femminile
30BPENNESI Graziella10029C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
30CMARINO Alessandra12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Nudo Master Femminile
30DSCARFOGLIO Delia12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
31ACARDUCCI Giuliana12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
31BPEREGRINI Paola09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
31CPAVAN Marta01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Femminile
31DRUFO Barbara09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
32AVENTURIN Cosetta03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
32BMOLLICA Lia18060ARCIERI CUS COSENZAArco Nudo Master Femminile
32CBALBONI Angela12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
32DCULLINO Anna Maria01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
33AGIGULDO Mariangela18060ARCIERI CUS COSENZAArco Nudo Master Femminile
33BCAPRINO Daniela03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
33CARVATI Rosanna01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
33DALBERTI Gianluigi04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
34ABASTERI Valter09067A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Master Maschile
34BD'ULIVO Luca09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
34CMANCIANTI Massimo09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
34DBIANCHINI Antonio10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Nudo Master Maschile
35AOVI Daniele08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
35BBERTI Ferruccio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
35CMARIANI Fabrizio10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVAArco Nudo Master Maschile
35DMARRARO Salvatore04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
36AVALLI Claudio08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
36BTORRICELLI Graziano08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Master Maschile
36CIPPOLITI Roberto10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
36DCABRELLE Franco06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Nudo Master Maschile
37AVIECELI Paolo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
37BMASTRANGELO Antonio13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Nudo Master Maschile
37CBRAGLIA Daniele08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
37DRIBONI Renato Pietro04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
38ALANZA Franco01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Nudo Master Maschile
38BCASSIANI Sergio Massimo09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
38CCAPRA Giorgio20003ARCIERI QUATTRO MORIArco Nudo Master Maschile
38DPALANCA Gabriele10037ASD ARCIERI FIRMUMArco Nudo Master Maschile
39ABENVENUTI Daniele09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
39BGARBINI Piero03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
39CCINI Stefano09057DON GNOCCHI - TIRO CON L'ARCOArco Nudo Master Maschile
39DROVAI Fabio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
40ASENSI Franco11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Master Maschile
40BVITI Rossano09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
40CTROTTA Emilio04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
40DDELSANTE Emanuele08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
41ARAPPELLI Angelo09067A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Master Maschile
41BCARELLI Mauro10037ASD ARCIERI FIRMUMArco Nudo Master Maschile
41CNATI Giuliano11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Master Maschile
41DFILAURO Roberto09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
42AGIORGI Giovanni09067A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Master Maschile
42BCENSI Flavio10037ASD ARCIERI FIRMUMArco Nudo Master Maschile
42CBERETTI Vittorio04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
42DBIANCONI Enrico11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Master Maschile
43ASTROBBE Eleonora05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Senior Femminile
43BMATTEONI Claudia09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
43CLIUZZI Francesca12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
43DZULLO Maria Maddalena16079ASD ARCIERI LIBERIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
44ACASTELLANETA Patrizia16011ARCIERI DELLA MURGIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
44BBOVE Lucia12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
44CALBERICI Elena04095ARC.DELLA VALTENESI A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
44DGIUNGATO Virginia08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
45ACONGIUNTI Valeria20061ASD ARCIERI MEJLOGUArco Nudo Senior Femminile
45BROVATTI Fabia08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
45CROGAZZO Marianna15051ASD PRIMAVERA CARDITOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
45DCARCATERRA Daniela17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
46ASIDERI Roberta20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Senior Femminile
46BNOZIGLIA Cinzia03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
46CCOLAIANNI Amanda20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
46DBENEDETTI Chiara11003ARCIERI EUGUBINIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
47ACATALDO Evelina15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
47BDE SETA Daniela04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
47CCORSALINI Marta10032A.S.D.ARCIERI MONTECASSIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
47DBONIN Michela06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
48AGELANGA Eugenia12032A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSESArco Nudo Senior Femminile
48BFOSCHETTI Barbara01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
48CCOMINO Giuliana01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
48DCAMPEGGI Floriana08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
49ASALVATORE Stefania12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
49BLA FERRARA Fabiana12032A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSESArco Nudo Senior Femminile
49CARU Manuela20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
49DCASARELLA Laura06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
50AFALASCA Rosanna17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
50BMIGLIANI Tiziana09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
50CMARRONE Magda01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
50DVELATI Daniela Luigina03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
51APENNACCHI Luciana09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
51BCUNEO Alessandra03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
51CPOLENTA Giorgia12032A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSESArco Nudo Senior Femminile
51DVARVARO Maria08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
52AANGIUS Monica20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
52BLUCENTI Cristina06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
52CZAGARIA Fanny01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
52DLAGUARDIA Assunta17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
53ADE RINALDIS Carla01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
53BBOSCARO Elisa06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
53CTESTAI' Francesca01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
53DPITTALUGA Federica03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
54AMARINETTO Chiara01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
54BZUDDAS Antonio03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
54CBASILE Giuseppe09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
54DCESCATO Denis06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
55AMECCA Vito09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
55BPIGAIANI Gerardo06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
55CGIANNINI Alessandro09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
55DBASSETTA Bruno12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
56ANATI Marco11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
56BBELLOTTI Daniele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
56CPISOLA Simone20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
56DMORINI Alessandro08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
57ASINICCO Morgan06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
57BNUCCILLI Arcangelo12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
57CBLASI Davide03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
57DBUZZI Paolo12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
58ALO NERO Pietro08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
58BBANDINI Giacomo20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Senior Maschile
58CBRUSCHI Demetrio11029ASD ARCIERI ARIES MONTONEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
58DGHIANDELLI Alessandro09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
59ADIDONNA Benedetto16087ARCIERI NOJAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
59BPRETTE Cesare03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
59CGOBBO Daniele06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
59DTACCOLA Roberto09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
60ACORRADI Paolo10012A.S.D. ARCIERI IL FALCOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
60BGENTILI Luca12032A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSESArco Nudo Senior Maschile
60CTORDI Roberto08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
60DRANUNGOLO Giuseppe12135A.S.D. ARCIERI ORSINIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
61AMARIANI Luca13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
61BBIANCHI Giancarlo12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
61CPOERIO Pitera' Edoardo18013ARC. CLUB LIDOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
61DMERLI Gianluca11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
62AGASPONI Riccardo12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
62BPANNACCI Marco11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
62CPARDINI Massimo09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
62DSCANDROGLIO Daniele04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
63AMASSARO Christian06054ARCIERI S.TA MARIA DE' PRA'Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
63BMARITAN Mauro06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
63CMARTINELLI Claudio Gaetano16011ARCIERI DELLA MURGIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
63DZANNOL Dino06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
64AVENTURELLI Giuliano08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
64BGULISANO Alfio Cesare19017ARCO CLUB CATANIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
64CTOMASETTI Corrado10015ARCIERI BRIGATA FELTRIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
64DOLIVIERI Massimo09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
65AZAFFINO Davide01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
65BBERTONCELLI Davide08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
65CMARIOTTINI Matteo09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
65DROMA Roberto08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
66ATROVO' Bruno01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
66BFORACI Nello12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
66CBOTTICELLI Danilo03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
66DOLTEAN Gheorghe12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
67APONTREMOLESI Marco09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
67BIACCARINO Vincenzo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
67CBARTOLETTI Massimo09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
67DRIBERTO Samuele03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
68ALONGO Laura06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
68BPISANO Serena13008AQUILA REALEArco Compound Senior Femminile
68CTONIOLI Marcella04144ARCIERI FRANCIACORTAArco Compound Senior Femminile
68DD'AGOSTINO Katia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
69ASPANO Viviana20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Compound Senior Femminile
69BFUBIANI Jessica04144ARCIERI FRANCIACORTAArco Compound Senior Femminile
69CVAILATI Facchini Francesca04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
69DFRANCHINI Irene13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
70AFOGLIO Alessia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
70BROLLE Stefania01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
70CFINESSI Monica13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
70DSOLATO Giorgia08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Compound Senior Femminile
71AANASTASIO Anastasia12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
71BPERACINO Francesca01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
71CSARTI Eleonora13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
71DDICANDIA Rosa16091ASD ARCIERI SOMNIIArco Compound Senior Femminile
72ADI BITONTO Luana04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEArco Compound Senior Femminile
72BTELANI Roberta08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Compound Senior Femminile
72CMENEGOLI Elena04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
72DFERRUA Isabella01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Femminile
73AGOLFETTO Miriam06014SOCIETÀ ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Compound Senior Femminile
73BMARCHESINI Flavia06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
73CTRAVIERSO Marina17010A.S.D. AQUARIUM TEAMArco Compound Senior Femminile
73DPERCIBALLI Marcella12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
74ABALDO Elisa06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
74BSCIUTTO Daniela03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
74CPARZIALE Carmela08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Femminile
74DKALUZNA Teresa08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
75ABONALLI Nadia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
75BPAROLISI Giuseppina04144ARCIERI FRANCIACORTAArco Compound Senior Femminile
75CCOVAIA Maria Rita03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
75DCUCCHI Nadia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Femminile
76AVENUTO Luana12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
76BTAMBURINI Mirna08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
76CROMANOVA Yulia17010A.S.D. AQUARIUM TEAMArco Compound Senior Femminile
76DCOMASTRI Sonia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Femminile
77AMARTINI Sara03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
77BRICCI Elisa08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
77CTRAVIERSO Giorgia17010A.S.D. AQUARIUM TEAMArco Compound Senior Femminile
78ASIMONELLI Alberto13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
78BPAGNI Sergio09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
78CDRAGONI Luigi04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
78DBOVINI Mauro09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
79ACARMINIO Antonio12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
79BTOSCO Antonio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
79CFANTI Luca01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
79DGRECO Pietro01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
80APOLIDORI Jacopo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
80BPAGNONI Federico04144ARCIERI FRANCIACORTAArco Compound Senior Maschile
80CIBBA Fabio20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Senior Maschile
80DFALCINELLI Andrea09054A.S.D. ARC.DELLA CHIMERAArco Compound Senior Maschile
81AMAZZI Stefano09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
81BBERNARDINI Carlo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
81CNENCIONI Michele09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
81DZAGO Luca04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
82AFONTANA Andrea12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
82BPOMPEO Antonio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
82CPIANESI Lorenzo10008A.S.D. ARCIERI PICENIArco Compound Senior Maschile
82DBAURO Daniele01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
83AGIORCELLI Silvio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
83BLEOTTA Andrea04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
83CSEIMANDI Giuseppe13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
83DDI MICHELE Luigi01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Maschile
84ACIRILLO Gregorio09015MENS SANA - ARCIERI SENESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
84BPORTA Luigi04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
84CMARESCA Alessandro19018ARCIERI CATANIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
84DUGGERI Matteo04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
85AZAMBONI Piero08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
85BFRIGERIO Stefano04144ARCIERI FRANCIACORTAArco Compound Senior Maschile
85CRAFFOLINI Daniele20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Senior Maschile
85DQUINTANO Mauro01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
86AVENTURELLI Alberto08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
86BPALANDRI Valerio09009ARCIERI LIVORNESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
86CLODETTI Alessandro04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
86DLUNARDELLI Alberto06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Senior Maschile
87ABELLESIA Alex08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
87BELLER Hartmann21011ARCIERI PUSTERESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
87CVINCENZI Fabio08103ASD ARCIERI DELLA ROCCAArco Compound Senior Maschile
87DROTA Emanuele04066ARCIERI CUSAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
88AGUARNERI Sebastiano19064APD COMP. ARCIERI - FLORIDIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
88BFRAU Davide20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Senior Maschile
88CROSSI Nello08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Compound Senior Maschile
88DMIETTO Michele06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Compound Senior Maschile
89APACCAGNINI Giuseppe04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
89BCECCARINI Leonardo09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
89CMENCARINI Francesco09054A.S.D. ARC.DELLA CHIMERAArco Compound Senior Maschile
89DCOPPA Claudio01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
90ALAZZATI Gabriele04144ARCIERI FRANCIACORTAArco Compound Senior Maschile
90BLAUDARI Emilio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
90CCASTELLANI Fabio09054A.S.D. ARC.DELLA CHIMERAArco Compound Senior Maschile
90DMUTTON Diana06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Master Femminile
91ALUI Laura08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
91BCRESPI Elena04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Femminile
91CSTUCCHI Amalia04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Master Femminile
91DMONTAGNONI Maria Stefania12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Femminile
92ACASTAGNERI Emanuela01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Master Femminile
92BBIAGI Renata09066KENTRON DARDArco Compound Master Femminile
92CBOTTO Anna01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Femminile
92DGIROLAMI Concetta12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Femminile
93AFONTANA Iose'05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Master Femminile
93BMAZZALI Simona08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Femminile
93CGOGGIOLI Anna Maria08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master Femminile
93DMOTTA Mariaraffaella04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Master Femminile
94AGALIMBERTI Angela06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Master Femminile
94BBOTTAZZI Mara08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
94CMACCHIAVELLI Roberta12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Femminile
94DFERRARINI Cristina08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Femminile
95ACOMI Marinella08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
95BATORINO Assunta06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Master Femminile
95CMARCONI Claudio12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Maschile
95DFONTANINI Massimo09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Master Maschile
96AROCCHIA Osvaldo01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
96BAMBROGIANI Valter22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Master Maschile
96CGOLFIERI Marco08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master Maschile
96DMULLIRI Dario21011ARCIERI PUSTERESIArco Compound Master Maschile
97AGALLO Raffaele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Compound Master Maschile
97BMUZZIOLI Andrea08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Compound Master Maschile
97CBIAGI Alessandro09007ASD ARCIERI VALDARNOArco Compound Master Maschile
97DDELLA MALVA Pietro16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco Compound Master Maschile
98ABOVINI Maurizio09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Master Maschile
98BCHINOTTI Danilo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
98CSALVONI Gianmario04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Master Maschile
98DTESTA Giancarlo12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Maschile
99ALOMBARDI Pasquale04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Compound Master Maschile
99BROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
99CPALONI Maurizio12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Maschile
99DRAPONE Maurizio12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Compound Master Maschile
100ABARDUCCI Gianni09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Master Maschile
100BMATTIUCCI Alfonso13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Compound Master Maschile
100CFRANCESCHETTI Denis07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Compound Master Maschile
100DZIZZA Vincenzo18044A.S.D.ARC.DI CAPOLONNAArco Compound Master Maschile
101ANEVISCHI Roberto09009ARCIERI LIVORNESIArco Compound Master Maschile
101BPALUMBO Michele19102PAMA ARCHERY MILAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
101CTERNAVASIO Flavio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
101DZUNTINI Claudio08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Maschile
102AZENNARO Maurizio06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco Compound Master Maschile
102BBASELLI Sergio07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Compound Master Maschile
102CBALDINI Davide04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Compound Master Maschile
102DCANESTRINI Moreno08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco Compound Master Maschile
103AMATTEUCCI Maurizio09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Master Maschile
103BBAZZARELLO Daniele01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
103CDEL MINISTRO Marco09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Master Maschile
103DBERTI Bruno12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Maschile
104ATILLI Claudio09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Master Maschile
104BPINI Andrea08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Maschile
104CMATTEUCCI Arturo09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Master Maschile
104DBELLI Maurizio12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Maschile
105AFAENZI Francesco12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Maschile
105BTARSI Alberto09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Master Maschile
105CALBERINI Franco08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Maschile
105DGALLO Pasquale09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Master Maschile
106ANOZZOLILLO Gelsomina15100ASD ARC. APHRODITEArco Compound Junior Femminile
106BGRASCELLI Giulia09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco Compound Junior Femminile
106CROTA Althea04066ARCIERI CUSAGOArco Compound Junior Femminile
106DDERMATI Sofia06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Junior Femminile
107AVELLA Noemi19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Junior Femminile
107BBENZINI Erica03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Junior Femminile
107CPITTARELLI Matilde01076ARCIERI ALTO ASTIGIANOArco Compound Junior Femminile
107DMATZUTZI Noemi01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Junior Femminile
108ACORTESI Sara08034A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTEArco Compound Junior Femminile
108BCARTA Federica01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Junior Femminile
108CBONETTI Erika04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Junior Femminile
108DLOGUERCIO Mariangela16082ARCIERI DI PETRAMAGNAArco Compound Junior Femminile
109AMIOR Viviano07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco Compound Junior Maschile
109BFESTI Manuel05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Maschile
109CBARADEL Simone07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Compound Junior Maschile
109DPARDINI Leonardo09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Junior Maschile
110AIPPOLITO Gabriele19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Junior Maschile
110BDELLA STUA Valerio04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Junior Maschile
110CBARBIERI Marco06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Junior Maschile
110DCORDA Alessandro20056A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOSArco Compound Junior Maschile
111ATULLINI Michele08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Junior Maschile
111BBALDI Cristian09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Junior Maschile
111CBUONACQUISTO Andrea09009ARCIERI LIVORNESIArco Compound Junior Maschile
111DMORGUT Fabio07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco Compound Junior Maschile
112ARIENZI Lorenzo01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Junior Maschile
112BDESANTIS Matteo11027ARCIERI CITTÀ DI TERNIArco Compound Junior Maschile
112CZERBINATTI Francesco07003ARCIERI UDINEArco Compound Junior Maschile
112DDI GIUSTO Luca09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Junior Maschile
113ASPECOGNA Raffaele07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco Compound Junior Maschile
113BSCARAMUZZA Edoardo11027ARCIERI CITTÀ DI TERNIArco Compound Junior Maschile
113CANDREATTA Thomas05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Maschile
113DFRANCESCONI Cristian05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Maschile
114AADEANTE Andrea11027ARCIERI CITTÀ DI TERNIArco Compound Junior Maschile
114BBON Daniele07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco Compound Junior Maschile
114CMICHELI Francesca11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
114DSQUINTANI Gaia04046POL.AURORA ASD ARC.DRAGO AZZ.Arco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
115ASUT Jesse05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
115BABBATI Giovanni11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Allievi Maschile
115CDE PARIS Raffaele06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
115DSCOLARI Antonio04077ASD P.H.B.Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
116APINNA Luca20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
116BCOLUCCINI Marco09066KENTRON DARDArco Compound Allievi Maschile
116CMAZZA Davide04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Allievi Maschile
116DTOPPIO Luca04018A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Allievi Maschile
117AGRANDE Alessandro04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Compound Allievi Maschile
117BTOMELLERI Michael08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Compound Allievi Maschile
117CBOGGIATTO Alex01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
117DGAZZELLA Gioele11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Allievi Maschile
118ALAGO Mirko06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
118BSOCIATI Axsel05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
118CCALANDRA Antonino Carmelo08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Compound Allievi Maschile
118DVACCARO Daniele03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
119AGATTI Simone01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
119BBACIGALUPI Andrea08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Compound Allievi Maschile
119CBORTOLUSSI Alessandro05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
119DCRIVELLARI Matteo03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
120AROSAZZA Manuel03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
120BVALLARO Andrea01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
120CGAUDIANO Antonio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
120DRUSSO Giuseppe15034ASD ARCIERI CASTEL SAN GIORGIOArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
121ACIARLARIELLO Emanuele14015A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MOLISEArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
121BDE PONTI Luca03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
121CCARRUS Filippo20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
121DVIGLIENGO David Junior01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
122AMOSTI Nicolo'03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
122BSANTAGUIDA Sara18013ARC. CLUB LIDOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
122CBRIGANTI Valentina16011ARCIERI DELLA MURGIAArco Compound Allieve Femminile
122DMESTRINER Gioia06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
123ATOZZI Aurora09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANAArco Compound Allieve Femminile
123BALBERTI Camilla07014ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
123CHUETTER Hannah21009BRIXEN AMATEURSPORTVEREINArco Compound Allieve Femminile
123DRATTA Lisa08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Allieve Femminile
124ACOJANIZ Veronica07014ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
124BNATALE Paola04018A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Allieve Femminile
124CBENINI Sara08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Allieve Femminile
124DANNUNZIATA Maria Caterina15088A.S.D. ARCIERI IRPINIArco Compound Allieve Femminile
Qualifica sabato pomeriggio: OL
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
7AHERVAT Karen07001A.S.C.A.T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7BMENEGOTTO Luna06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7CRISOLUTI Rachele12032A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSESArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7DCURATI Lisa08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8ABORELLA Alessia06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8BPASCARU Lidia Sabina01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8CMIETTO Nicole06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8DFABBRO Valentina06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9ABAZZICHETTO Elisa06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9BKANITZ Giulia07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9CROLANDO Aiko01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9DCAPOTOSTI Cecilia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10APOLINELLI Sara04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10BSANCHINI Anna Maria10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10CANTONIAZZI Sara08013ARCIERI AURORAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10DMONACO Petra07003ARCIERI UDINEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
11AROCCHESSO Linda06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
11BCIRIPICCHIO Silvia12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
11CRONER Elisa05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
11DCOEREZZA Elisa Ester04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12AVASSALLO Helena04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12BCACCIA Sofia04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12CFORLANI Camilla10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12DMUOLLO Maria Chiara15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13ASCOTTON Asja06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13BTOMMASINI Eleonora05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13CTOMASELLO Marilena06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13DSATOLLI Marianna11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
14AVERONESI Sara05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
14BARAMINI Julie06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
14CLEGGIERO Luigia15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
15AMERCANTI Giulia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
15BCOPPOLA Elisa15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
15CCOSTANTINI Erika10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
17AMANGERINI Alessio04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
17BVOZZA Antonio15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
17CMASIERO Pierpaolo06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
17DMARCACCINI Simone01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
18ABIONDINI Gabriel Vassilli07022ARCO CLUB MONFALCONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
18BBOCCI Alessandro09015MENS SANA - ARCIERI SENESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
18CAZZONI Paolo04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
18DANTONELLO Luca06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
19ALA MARTINA Alessandro01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
19BCOVRE Leonardo06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
19CNARDON Pietro04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
19DLOVO Niccolo'06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
20AGRINZATO Daniele01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
20BVARI Andrea16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
20CLINI Pietro04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
20DFABRIZZI Federico09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
21AMASELLA Massimiliano08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
21BDEL CORSO Tommaso09009ARCIERI LIVORNESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
21CGOTTARDINI Riccardo Luca Alessandro04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
21DROVERSI Lorenzo08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
22APASTA Daniele04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
22BRAPALINO Carlo01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
22CSHKORA Kilyan06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
22DDOMINICI Lorenzo04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
23AMUTTON Alvise06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
23BRICCI Leonardo09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
23CCORTELLA Thomas08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
23DMARCHETTI Andrea09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
24ABARNABO' Edoardo06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
24BAPPOLONI Matteo05006A.S.D. ARCIERI VIRTUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
24CBOSSI Alessandro11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
25ACINALLI Gabriel12010CASTELLI ROMANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
25BCAGNIN Diego06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
25CTORMEN Tommaso06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
25DQUARTA Francesco Antonio16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
26ACORTOPASSI Moises09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
26BGALLI Andrea06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
26CCASTAGNA Samuele12010CASTELLI ROMANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
26DZARATIN Martino06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
27AGUERCIA SAMMARCO Giovanni Battista16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
27BBUCCI Mattia12010CASTELLI ROMANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
27CCALIMAN Giacomo06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
29ARET Sara07005A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
29BANDREOLI Tatiana01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
29CGIACCHERI Tanya Giada04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
29DBOMBO Chiara06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
30ACOLUCCINI Natalia09066KENTRON DARDArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
30BBARBERI Brigitta07005A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
30CREGNICOLI Martina11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
30DSANTORO Eleonora15070ARCIERIA PARTENOPEAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
31APRUNETI Virginia09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
31BALBERTINI Caterina08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
31CLELLI Rachele09064A.S.D. ARCIERI BALLA COI LUPIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
31DPRADETTO BATTEL Ludovica06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
32ACOZZI Aurora04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
32BANGELUCCI Valentina10006COMP.ARC.MONTECCHI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
32CZUFFI Veronica03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
32DMORETTO Katia04123A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA LEONESSAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
33AVESPRO Viola09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
33BBARBARINO Gaia03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
33CMISURI Chiara03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
34APEDRI Caterina05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
34BLATTES Caterina15070ARCIERIA PARTENOPEAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
34CGUIDETTI Sara01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
35ABRESCIANI Giulia05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
35BPERONO CACCIAFUOCO Rebecca01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
35CVISCARDI Viviana15070ARCIERIA PARTENOPEAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
35DVACCARI Elisa06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
36AGARBUJO Benedetta06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
36BFOCACCI Elvira09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
36CPIGAIANI Michela06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
36DFRANCESCONI Caterina05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
37ACATTELAN Vittoria06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
37BBORELLA Laura06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
37CBENINCASA Desiree07005A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
39AVIECELI Andrea01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
39BLAPENNA Nicolo'01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
39CGUERRA Simone06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
39DMUSOLESI Federico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
40ALUVISETTO Alberto06014SOCIETÀ ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
40BCIARLARIELLO Gianluca14015A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MOLISEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
40CCOLANDREA Federico12010CASTELLI ROMANIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
40DROLANDO Alarico01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
41ALOGIGAN Simone01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
41BGOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
41CFORTIN Davide06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
41DCANOVAI Matteo11027ARCIERI CITTÀ DI TERNIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
42ADALL'ALBA Michele06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
42BFUGA Ludovico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
42CSALTARELLI Riccardo12067ARCADIA A.S.C.S.DIL.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
42DTARDARELLI Mattia10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
43BCALCHI Lorenzo04147ARCIERI ALTO SEBINOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
43CCOSTANTINI Christian10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
43DRIVA Alessandro01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
44AGALLI Giacomo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
44BCERVELLI Tommaso09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
44CCAVEDON Simone06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
44DSTEFANI Matteo09066KENTRON DARDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
45ABAITA Paolo07024A.S.D. A.N.B. FIAMME CREMISIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
45BSCUTERI Marco06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
45CCAPALBO Emilio03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
45DDEMICHELIS Jacopo01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
46ADIGNANI Luca10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
46BPOLINELLI Alessio04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
46CMARCANTOGNINI Luca10015ARCIERI BRIGATA FELTRIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
47ARUARO Sebastian06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
47BZANNETTINI Paolo15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
47CCALORI Michele04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
47DSANTI Matteo11027ARCIERI CITTÀ DI TERNIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
48APANERO Daniele01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
48BSERRAVALLI Alessio01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
48CBORMOLINI Davide04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
48DDE SIMONE Edoardo01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
49ACARLE Alex01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
49BGALIERO Domenico15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
49CSPARNACCINI Francesco11027ARCIERI CITTÀ DI TERNIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
50AMELLANO Edoardo01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
50BVELTRI Giuseppe01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
50CDI FRANCO Daniele15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
52AMAURO Deborah07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
52BGREGORI Simonetta12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
52CBELLATO Maria Luisa01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
53ADOLCI Debora11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
53BDELL'OSBEL Martina07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
53CLIBERTONE Tiziana01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
54AGRANATA Giuliana12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
54BTRAPANI Gloria01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
54CBACCHIEGA Monica01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
54DFIORITO Chiara07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
55ASPERA Alessia16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
55BDORETTO Giada08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
55CNOSALIENE Dangerùta04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
56ASASIA Gabriella01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
56BROLLE Stefania01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
56CPARPINELLO Vania06010A.S.D. ARCIERI CILIENSIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
56DPONZIANI Rita11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
57AMATTEUCCI Silvia09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
57BIORIATTI Cristina05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
57CCALLONI Ilaria04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
57DFORTUNATO Anna06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
58ATOMASI Jessica12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
58BFRANCHINI Irene13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
58CBARALE Laura01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
58DALBERTI Simona01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
59AFUSANO Marialbina04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
59BBALDELLI Laura11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
59CARDUINI Daniela12098A.S.D. ZAC ARCHERYArco olimpico Senior Femminile
59DSCOMMEGNA Sabrina16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
60ALIONETTI Pia Carmen Maria12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
60BMIJNO Elisabetta13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
60CFRIGERI Maura04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
60DADDONDI Mara06028ASD MALADENSIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
61ATONETTA Elena12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
61BFRANGILLI Carla04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
61CFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
61DMANDIA Claudia13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
62AAGAMENNONI Annalisa10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
62BVALEEVA Natalia08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
62CVIOLI Sara03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
62DSARTORI Guendalina12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
63AMORELLO Marco01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
63BMANDIA Massimiliano13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
63CFRANGILLI Michele12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
63DNESPOLI Mauro12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
64AFISSORE Matteo01088NEW GARDEN ARCHERY FOSSANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
64BMOLFESE Fabio12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
64CCHIODO Carlo12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
64DMELOTTO Luca12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
65AGALIAZZO Marco12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
65BCHELONI Alberto09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
65CPALAZZI Luca08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
65DSISTOPAOLO Francesco04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
66ARALLI Paolo04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
66BARTUSO Lorenzo07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
66CFIOROLI Alberto04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
66DCRICCHIO Jacopo19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
67AAIROLDI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
67BCAZZANIGA Giorgio04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
67CERARIO Alessandro16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
67DQUATTROCCHI Edoardo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
68ADAMIANI Paolo04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
68BSAGULO Luca01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
68CSERI Marco10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
68DFRIGO Gianni06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
69APICCHIO Luca04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
69BZAGAMI Alberto01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
69CBOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
69DLUPO Paolo09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
70ALOSI Gianmaria03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
70BCONTE Osvaldo15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
70CCAVALLAR Samuel05017ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
70DROSSI Maurizio09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
71AGIACCHI Marcello08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
71BFANCELLO Fabio03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
71CTOSO Francesco04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
71DPROIETTO Daniele03023A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GOLFOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
72AFIORINO Luca06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
72BPERABONI Marco04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
72CBACCHI Gaetano01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
72DBERALDO Andrea04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
73ALONGO Davide15064ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
73BBEN FEKIH ALI Saber03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
73CSCOPPA Claudio10008A.S.D. ARCIERI PICENIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
73DCALDERATO Michele06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
74APIVARI Simone12139ARCIERI DIANAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
74BSGARLATA Fabio04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
74CPASQUALI Luciano05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
74DTESSITORE Nicola09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
75ATONELLI Amedeo12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
75BPOGNI Filippo06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
75CBENEDETTO Fabio18057ASD ARCIERI FRECCIA NERA DLFArco olimpico Senior Maschile
75DGIRARDI Enzo05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
76AMONTI Mirko04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
76BGIANNELLI Ruggero09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
76CINGRASSIA Emanuele04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
76DMORINI Palmiro090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
77ASANTANGELO Antonino19005ARCIERI GRIFONI DI SICILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
77BCRESCENZI Marco12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
77CPARIS Tito13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
77DCARUSO Paolo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
78ABREGA Adriano04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
78BASTEGIANO Marco03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
78CLODI Pierluigi08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
79ACATTANEO Guido04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
79BMAZZA Gabriele08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
79CALIBRANDI Francesco Maria12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
81ASPERA Loredana16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Junior Femminile
81BREBAGLIATI Chiara03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
81CMAMMI Giulia08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
81DCANZIAN Nicole06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
82AMERCURI Manuela12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
82BROTA Gaia04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
82CROMANO Chiara15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
82DSANTORO Federica07005A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
83ALANDI Vanessa09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
83BBOARI Lucilla04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
83CCAMPI Chiara Eleonora04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
83DSCHIAVON Lara06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
84AALFARANO Martina16091ASD ARCIERI SOMNIIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
84BZOLI Enrica08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
84CSECCI Adele12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
84DPORRU Giulia06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Junior Femminile
85APINNA Debora20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
85BSALA Camilla04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
85CD'ADAMO Claudia01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
85DMINTO Nicole06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Junior Femminile
86ATRUNGADI Chiara01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
86BCANEVESI Erika04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
86CKULCHYTSKA Khrystyna06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
86DPIACENTI Eleonora08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
87ATODESCO Silvia01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
87BDELSANTE Laura08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
87CSCARPAZZA Alice04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
87DPASTORE Silvia01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
88AGRILLI Eleonora04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
88BDE PARIS Elena06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
88CCAPRIOTTI Lara06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Junior Femminile
88DSCARPAZZA Gaia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
89ADE PROSPO Francesca01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
89BSCHIAVONI Caterina01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
89CNICOSIA Elena06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Junior Femminile
91AGALFIONE Marco01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
91BPASQUALUCCI David12139ARCIERI DIANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
91CBELLI Yuri08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
91DMONEGO Andrea06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
92ABENVEGNU' Gianluca06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
92BRIVAROLI Cristiano12139ARCIERI DIANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
92CBIZZOTTO Dino06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
92DFREGNAN Elia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
93AMOBIGLIA Luigi01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
93BCARDO Davide01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
93CARTICO Andrea04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
93DAFFRICANI Marco11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
94ARUGGERI Antonino19018ARCIERI CATANIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
94BMELLINATO Michele07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco olimpico Junior Maschile
94CVALENTI Luca08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
94DFRIGERIO Enrico04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
95AKODERMAZ Massimo07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco olimpico Junior Maschile
95BPEDRETTI Andrea08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
95CMAGRINI Emanuele09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
95DRACCA Lorenzo01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
96AMEMEO Stefano Andrea16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Junior Maschile
96BCECCHETTI Francesco11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
96CSCHIAVONE Vincenzo15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
96DBARONE Lorenzo11027ARCIERI CITTÀ DI TERNIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
97AMARINIELLO Pasquale15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
97BVIECELI Mattia01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
97CANTONELLO Enrico06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
98AZIN Lorenzo Nicola06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
98BPETRACCO Emanuele07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco olimpico Junior Maschile
98CSESSI Matteo08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
98DCANDUSSO Cristian01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
99APORZI Alessio11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
99BCONGEDO Matteo05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
99CMOROZ Oleh06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
99DPIVARI Matteo12139ARCIERI DIANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
100ADONA' Domenico06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
100BSARTORI Simone05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
100CMAGRADZE Nikoloz08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
100DMANEA Andrea06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
101ALOSSO Marco06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
101BBRAZZALE Mattia06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
101CPORA Gianluca05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
101DONGARO Alessandro06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
103ABOTTO Anna01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
103BDI PASQUALE Carla08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
103CROMOLI Marina12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
103DDE NARDIN Elis06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
104AGRASSINI Susi09066KENTRON DARDArco olimpico Master Femminile
104BGNOCCHI Laura06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
104CIACOVONI Nicolina12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Master Femminile
104DGIROLAMI Concetta12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
105ALANZETTA Marina12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
105BAMATIELLO Valeria12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Master Femminile
105CBIAMINO Donatella01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Master Femminile
106ASPANU Patrizia12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
106BZOIA Mariella06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
106CMASTRACCHIO Fulvia12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Master Femminile
106DMELLONI Paola08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
107AFORTINI Paola08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
107BCARNEVALI Alessandra08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
107CFIORI Carla12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Master Femminile
107DSACCHET Valeria06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
108ABAIESI Giovanna08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
108BROTTIGNI Michela06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
108CVESSI Simonetta12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Master Femminile
109ASANTI Angela08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
109BBENEDETTELLI Antonella06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
109CCANER Patrizia06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
111AZUFFI Aldo03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
111BFUBIANI Paolino08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
111CFOGLI Francesco04037AR.CO. MONZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
111DPAGANIN Andrea06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Master Maschile
112ABERTOLINI Alvise05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco olimpico Master Maschile
112BMANNU Roberto12010CASTELLI ROMANIArco olimpico Master Maschile
112CCARRARO Bruno06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
112DTOZZOLA Marcello08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
113APERROTTA Mario18038ARC. DELL'ORSA MAGGIOREArco olimpico Master Maschile
113BARENA Ignazio19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDOArco olimpico Master Maschile
113CDEL MONTE Paolo12132ASD ARCIERI DEL TOLERUSArco olimpico Master Maschile
113DTRAMONTOZZI Claudio12067ARCADIA A.S.C.S.DIL.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
114ADOLFI Filippo090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
114BRAVO Lorenzo04138S.S.D. B.A.T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
114CBISACCHI Sergio08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
114DSEVERI Oreste08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
115AROZZONI Giuseppe04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Master Maschile
115BLIBERALATO Francesco06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Master Maschile
115CCASTELLI Pietro01040V.A.T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
115DPANICO Federico01004ARCIERI CITTÀ DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
116ABRUSA Marco08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
116BSCIUGA Massimo12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco olimpico Master Maschile
116CMARSOTTO Maurizio Francesco01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Master Maschile
116DFREDDI Augusto04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Master Maschile
117ABERGNA Marino04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Master Maschile
117BFAVARETTO Francesco10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Master Maschile
117CTEBALDINI Giovanni05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Master Maschile
117DDEMASI Pasquale18059ASD AIDAArco olimpico Master Maschile
118APAGOTTO Amedeo06014SOCIETÀ ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco olimpico Master Maschile
118BMARCHESE Giuseppe15099ADS ARC. DELLA STELLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
118CVINCENZI Augusto12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Master Maschile
118DGAZZELLONI Marcello12010CASTELLI ROMANIArco olimpico Master Maschile
119APENZO Giuseppe04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Master Maschile
119BPICCININI Pietro08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
119CREBAGLIATI Enrico03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
119DGALIAZZO Roberto06014SOCIETÀ ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco olimpico Master Maschile
120ACALO' Michele04037AR.CO. MONZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
120BLUBRANO Primo08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
120CCANAZZA Fabrizio03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
120DBASAGLIA Roberto04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Master Maschile
121ALUVISETTO Ezio06014SOCIETÀ ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco olimpico Master Maschile
121BZACCAGNINI Tonino12010CASTELLI ROMANIArco olimpico Master Maschile
121CCRACOLICI Corrado04037AR.CO. MONZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
121DDANIELUK Marco08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile