World Archery Championships World Archery Championships
World Archery (WA)
Copenhagen (DEN), from 24-07-2015 to 2-08-2015
World Archery Championships
Recurve Mixed Team
 
Recurve Mixed Team
Rank
Name
Qualification
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1KORKoreaKI Bo Bae
KU Bonchan
1,325-15555 T.20
2TPEChinese TaipeiLIN Shih-Chia
KUO Cheng-Wei
1,323-25564 T.19
3CHNPR ChinaZHU Jueman
GU Xuesong
1,315-45545
4GEOGeorgiaNARIMANIDZE Khatuna
PKHAKADZE Lasha
1,295-116603
5MEXMexicoVALENCIA Alejandra
SERRANO Juan Rene
1,304-86(142) 4
6INDIndiaKUMARI Deepika
BANERJEE Rahul
1,298-105(141) 4
7JPNJapanKAWANAKA Kaori
FURUKAWA Takaharu
1,309-55(144) 3
8ITAItalyVALEEVA Natalia
NESPOLI Mauro
1,318-35(102) 0
9AUSAustraliaLINGARD Semra
WORTH Taylor
1,283-163
9ESPSpainMARTIN Adriana
FERNANDEZ Antonio
1,305-74
9GERGermanyWINTER Karina
WEISS Christian
1,301-92
9MDAMoldovaMIRCA Alexandra
OLARU Dan
1,290-143
9PRKDPR KoreaCHOE Ok Sil
JON Chol
1,294-121
9RUSRussiaSTEPANOVA Inna
KOZHIN Alexander
1,289-154
9UKRUkraineMARCHENKO Veronika
IVASHKO Markiyan
1,308-62
9USAUsaPRITCHARD La Nola
ELLISON Brady
1,292-134
17DENDenmarkJAGER Maja
LAURIDSEN Casper
1,282-17
18COLColombiaRENDON Ana Maria
BETANCUR Daniel
1,280-18
19SWESwedenKATTSTROM Elin
ANDERSSON Jonas Lennart
1,279-19
20FRAFranceRUGGIERI Laura
DANIEL Lucas
1,279-20
21POLPolandLIPIARSKA Karina
MARZEC Pawel
1,279-21
22BLRBelarusDZIOMINSKAYA Karyna
LIAHUSHEV Alexander
1,279-22
23CUBCubaSARDUY Maydenia
STEVENS Juan Carlos
1,279-23
24KAZKazakhstanABDRAZAK Aruzhan
GANKIN Denis
1,277-24
25NEDNetherlandsDEDEN Esther
VAN DEN BERG Sjef
1,277-25
26BRABrazilDA COSTA RODRIGUES Larissa Feitosa
DALMEIDA Marcus
1,276-26
27MGLMongoliaDANZANDORJ Miroslava
JANTSAN Gantugs
1,275-27
28TURTurkeyANAGOZ Yasemin Ecem
GAZOZ Mete
1,274-28
29GBRGreat BritainFOLKARD Naomi
HUSTON Patrick
1,273-29
30INAIndonesiaROCHMAWATI Ika Yuliana
EGA AGATHA Riau
1,272-30
31VENVenezuelaBRITO Leidys
MALAVE Elias
1,272-31
32FINFinlandKUOPPA Taru
TEKONIEMI Antti
1,270-32
33ROURomaniaBANCILA Simona
DANILA Andrei
1,268-33
34SVKSlovakiaLONGOVA Alexandra
BALAZ Boris
1,266-34
35CANCanadaVRAKKING Kateri
LYON Jay
1,263-35
36SLOSloveniaUMER Ana
STRAJHAR Klemen
1,263-36
37IRIIR IranABDOLKARIMI Melika
ASHRAFI Sadegh
1,262-37
38BANBangladeshRAY Shamoli
SHANA Md. Ruman
1,258-38
39AUTAustriaBALDAUFF Laurence
BERTSCHLER Alexander
1,249-39
40GREGreecePSARRA Evangelia
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros
1,239-40
41MASMalaysiaABDUL HALIL Nur Afisa
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
1,238-41
42BULBulgariaDANAILOVA Dobromira
HRISTOV Yavor Vasilev
1,238-42
43SUISwitzerlandSCHOBINGER Celine
FABER Adrian
1,237-43
44RSASouth AfricaHULTZER Karen
DI MATTEO Marco
1,237-44
45AZEAzerbaijanSENYUK Olga
SENYUK Taras
1,236-45
46BHUBhutanKARMA .
TSHERING Kinley
1,233-46
47EGYEgyptMANSOUR Amira
EL-NEMR Ahmed
1,231-47
48CZECzech RepublicPANIKOVA Zuzana
HEINRICH Petr
1,222-48
49PHIPhilippinesDE LA CRUZ Rachelle Anne
MATAN Florante F.
1,221-49
50NORNorwaySTANIECZEK Anna
NESTENG Baard
1,219-50
51ARGArgentinaMENDIBERRY Ximena
ROBLES Hugo
1,216-51
52ESTEstoniaNURMSALU Laura
GROSS Jaanus
1,215-52
53CYPCyprusMOUSIKOU Elena
EL HELALI Mimis
1,212-53
54GUAGuatemalaVALENCIA Yesenia
CASTRO Diego
1,196-54
55UZBUzbekistanNURMANOVA Munira
AMET Umerov
1,190-55
56LTULithuaniaNOSALIENE Dangeruta
MACERNIUS Dalius
1,169-56
57NZLNew ZealandFULLER Sarah
PETERSON Robert
1,166-57
58LATLatviaKREICBERGA Anete
APSITIS Janis
1,137-58
59ISLIcelandRISTEN SVANSDOTTIR Olof Gyda
SIGURDSSON Sigurjon Atli
1,121-59
60ISVVirgin Islands, USWAREHIME Amanda
COLES William Charles
959-60