World Archery Championships World Archery Championships
World Archery (WA)
Copenhagen (DEN), from 24-07-2015 to 2-08-2015
World Archery Championships
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
032A282CANNELLI DanielQualification Round Recurve Men
031A101ROBLES HugoQualification Round Recurve Men
ARMARMENIA
005BAPRESYAN AramayisQualification Round Recurve Men
004B353HAZARUMYAN GevorgQualification Round Recurve Men
003B389SHAHNAZARYAN VasilQualification Round Recurve Men
AUSAUSTRALIA
028A183POTTS AlecQualification Round Recurve Men
030A44TYACK RyanQualification Round Recurve Men
029A27WORTH TaylorQualification Round Recurve Men
AUTAUSTRIA
035C139BERTSCHLER AlexanderQualification Round Recurve Men
033C209GSTOETTNER AndreasQualification Round Recurve Men
034C237IRRASCH DominikQualification Round Recurve Men
AZEAZERBAIJAN
006B153SENYUK TarasQualification Round Recurve Men
BANBANGLADESH
013A214MILON Md Emdadul HaqueQualification Round Recurve Men
012A98SHANA Md. RumanQualification Round Recurve Men
011A123SOJEB ShiekQualification Round Recurve Men
BELBELGIUM
034B293ADRIAENSEN BenQualification Round Recurve Men
033B66RAMAEKERS RobinQualification Round Recurve Men
035B276THIRY NicoQualification Round Recurve Men
BHUBHUTAN
019C842TSHERING KarmaQualification Round Recurve Men
021C232TSHERING KinleyQualification Round Recurve Men
020C814WANGDI NimaQualification Round Recurve Men
BLRBELARUS
024C114DALIDOVICH PavelQualification Round Recurve Men
023C59LIAHUSHEV AlexanderQualification Round Recurve Men
025C13PRILEPOV AntonQualification Round Recurve Men
BOLBOLIVIA
027BJORDAN GuillermoQualification Round Recurve Men
026BJORDAN PabloQualification Round Recurve Men
BRABRAZIL
016A8DALMEIDA MarcusQualification Round Recurve Men
015A76OLIVEIRA BernardoQualification Round Recurve Men
017A81REZENDE XAVIER DanielQualification Round Recurve Men
BULBULGARIA
059C662DACHEV DamyanQualification Round Recurve Men
058C162HRISTOV Yavor VasilevQualification Round Recurve Men
060C488LATEV AsparuhQualification Round Recurve Men
CANCANADA
054A9DUENAS CrispinQualification Round Recurve Men
056A41LYON JayQualification Round Recurve Men
055A99RIVEST-BUNSTER PatrickQualification Round Recurve Men
CHICHILE
070B88AGUILAR GIMPEL AndresQualification Round Recurve Men
069B124AGUILAR GIMPEL GuillermoQualification Round Recurve Men
071B159PEREZ ALVAREZ FelipeQualification Round Recurve Men
CHNPR CHINA
055C15DAI XiaoxiangQualification Round Recurve Men
056C28GU XuesongQualification Round Recurve Men
057C92XING YuQualification Round Recurve Men
COLCOLOMBIA
054C71BETANCUR DanielQualification Round Recurve Men
052C196PILA AndresQualification Round Recurve Men
053C73PINEDA Daniel FelipeQualification Round Recurve Men
CROCROATIA
006A133MIHALIC MatijaQualification Round Recurve Men
CUBCUBA
014C54STEVENS Juan CarlosQualification Round Recurve Men
CYPCYPRUS
022C173EL HELALI MimisQualification Round Recurve Men
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
024A480HAMOR MartinQualification Round Recurve Men
025A300HEINRICH PetrQualification Round Recurve Men
023A790ZAPLETAL JanQualification Round Recurve Men
DENDENMARK
075C907IPSEN Jonathan HindborgQualification Round Recurve Men
074C261LAURIDSEN CasperQualification Round Recurve Men
073C208WEISS JohanQualification Round Recurve Men
EGYEGYPT
027C389EL-NEMR AhmedQualification Round Recurve Men
026C160ELKHOLOSY HadyQualification Round Recurve Men
ESAEL SALVADOR
022A62TICAS OscarQualification Round Recurve Men
ESPSPAIN
059A10ALVARINO GARCIA MiguelQualification Round Recurve Men
058A58FERNANDEZ AntonioQualification Round Recurve Men
057A38RODRIGUEZ Juan I.Qualification Round Recurve Men
ESTESTONIA
044C352GROSS JaanusQualification Round Recurve Men
045C907KAASIK TanelQualification Round Recurve Men
043C293OJAMAE Pearu JakobQualification Round Recurve Men
FIJFIJI
022B286ELDER RobertQualification Round Recurve Men
FINFINLAND
078A322HUHTALA JuusoQualification Round Recurve Men
076CMAENPAA EeroQualification Round Recurve Men
079A52TEKONIEMI AnttiQualification Round Recurve Men
FRAFRANCE
071A18DANIEL LucasQualification Round Recurve Men
070A14PLIHON PierreQualification Round Recurve Men
069A11VALLADONT Jean-CharlesQualification Round Recurve Men
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
050C107HUSTON PatrickQualification Round Recurve Men
051C114MORGAN AsheQualification Round Recurve Men
049C84SLATER KieranQualification Round Recurve Men
GEOGEORGIA
031B204MOSESHVILI JabaQualification Round Recurve Men
032B42PKHAKADZE LashaQualification Round Recurve Men
GERGERMANY
023B7KAHLLUND FlorianQualification Round Recurve Men
025B95NESEMANN SimonQualification Round Recurve Men
024B126WEISS ChristianQualification Round Recurve Men
GREGREECE
010B239KARAGEORGIOU AlexandrosQualification Round Recurve Men
GUAGUATEMALA
067B75CASTRO DiegoQualification Round Recurve Men
068B96FLOSSBACH ThomasQualification Round Recurve Men
066B198PARRILLA OlmoQualification Round Recurve Men
HUNHUNGARY
046A233BANDA ArpadQualification Round Recurve Men
047A907GAJDOS CsabaQualification Round Recurve Men
INAINDONESIA
065B30EGA AGATHA RiauQualification Round Recurve Men
063B136PURNAMA HendraQualification Round Recurve Men
064B325WIJAYA Muhammad HanifQualification Round Recurve Men
INDINDIA
061A125BANERJEE RahulQualification Round Recurve Men
060A242CHAMPIA Mangal SinghQualification Round Recurve Men
062A50TALUKDAR JayantaQualification Round Recurve Men
IRIIR IRAN
045A576ASHRAFI SadeghQualification Round Recurve Men
043A842PIRALI NAJAFABADI AminQualification Round Recurve Men
044A353RANJBARKIVAJ EbrahimQualification Round Recurve Men
IRLIRELAND
017B431HANLON KeithQualification Round Recurve Men
015B166IRWIN MichealQualification Round Recurve Men
016B288WALLACE DarrenQualification Round Recurve Men
ISLICELAND
077AGIMENEZ CarlosQualification Round Recurve Men
076A505SIGURDSSON Sigurjon AtliQualification Round Recurve Men
075A907TARNOW CarstenQualification Round Recurve Men
ISRISRAEL
062CGOFMAN NatanQualification Round Recurve Men
061C280MATZKIN GuyQualification Round Recurve Men
063CSHACHAM OmerQualification Round Recurve Men
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, US
018C362COLES William CharlesQualification Round Recurve Men
ITAITALY
011C51FRANGILLI MicheleQualification Round Recurve Men
012C12NESPOLI MauroQualification Round Recurve Men
013C29PASQUALUCCI DavidQualification Round Recurve Men
JPNJAPAN
054B16FURUKAWA TakaharuQualification Round Recurve Men
055B119IWATA AyumiQualification Round Recurve Men
056B150ONIYAMA NaoyaQualification Round Recurve Men
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
019A69GANKIN DenisQualification Round Recurve Men
021A117MUSSAYEV SanzharQualification Round Recurve Men
020A203SAIDIYEV OibekQualification Round Recurve Men
KORKOREA
070C4KIM WoojinQualification Round Recurve Men
072C5KU BonchanQualification Round Recurve Men
071C6OH Jin HyekQualification Round Recurve Men
KOSKOSOVO
048C488ASLLANI HazirQualification Round Recurve Men
046C894LUZHNICA AtdheQualification Round Recurve Men
047C894LUZHNICA BardhylQualification Round Recurve Men
KSASAUDI ARABIA
066C312ALOTAIBI Fares MaterQualification Round Recurve Men
064C576ARAFAT Obai KhaledQualification Round Recurve Men
065C907BIN ALI Abdulellh Ali MohQualification Round Recurve Men
LATLATVIA
018B317APSITIS JanisQualification Round Recurve Men
LTULITHUANIA
067CKOVALEVSKIJ AdamasQualification Round Recurve Men
069CMACERNIUS DaliusQualification Round Recurve Men
068C446SLIAUTERIS ModestasQualification Round Recurve Men
LUXLUXEMBOURG
036A25HENCKELS JeffQualification Round Recurve Men
037A178KLEIN PitQualification Round Recurve Men
MARMOROCCO
057B363ALAOUI My IsmailQualification Round Recurve Men
059BBOUCHANE MohamedQualification Round Recurve Men
058B414JELLOUN MohamedQualification Round Recurve Men
MASMALAYSIA
064A86BAKRI Atiq BazilQualification Round Recurve Men
063A122KAMARUDDIN HaziqQualification Round Recurve Men
065A21MOHAMAD Khairul AnuarQualification Round Recurve Men
MAWMALAWI
041ACHIFUNIRO JohnQualification Round Recurve Men
042A907DAVID AreneoQualification Round Recurve Men
MDAMOLDOVA
010A82OLARU DanQualification Round Recurve Men
MEXMEXICO
050A24ALVAREZ LuisQualification Round Recurve Men
049A184BOARDMAN Ernesto HoracioQualification Round Recurve Men
048A63SERRANO Juan ReneQualification Round Recurve Men
MGLMONGOLIA
072B389BATAA PurevsurenQualification Round Recurve Men
074B228GAN ERDENE GombodorjQualification Round Recurve Men
073B55JANTSAN GantugsQualification Round Recurve Men
MRIMAURITIUS
042B414BABET Jean Marie CliffQualification Round Recurve Men
041BKLEIN StephanQualification Round Recurve Men
NEDNETHERLANDS
029C34VAN DEN BERG SjefQualification Round Recurve Men
028C3VAN DER VEN RickQualification Round Recurve Men
030C389VAN TONGEREN JanQualification Round Recurve Men
NORNORWAY
012B284BURHOL SimenQualification Round Recurve Men
011B265HAGEN Paul AndreQualification Round Recurve Men
013B89NESTENG BaardQualification Round Recurve Men
NZLNEW ZEALAND
006C186PETERSON RobertQualification Round Recurve Men
PHIPHILIPPINES
005A684JAVIER MarkQualification Round Recurve Men
004A353MATAN Florante F.Qualification Round Recurve Men
003A298MORENO Luis GabrielQualification Round Recurve Men
POLPOLAND
060B163MARZEC PawelQualification Round Recurve Men
061B49NAPLOSZEK SlawomirQualification Round Recurve Men
062B128WOJTKOWIAK RafalQualification Round Recurve Men
PORPORTUGAL
042C366PISSARRA GONCALVES Luis CarlosQualification Round Recurve Men
041C107REPAS DomingosQualification Round Recurve Men
PRKDPR KOREA
008B68JON CholQualification Round Recurve Men
009B576PAEK Myong CholQualification Round Recurve Men
007B85PAK YongwonQualification Round Recurve Men
PURPUERTO RICO
074A164IRIZARRY JavierQualification Round Recurve Men
072A104IRIZARRY JoseQualification Round Recurve Men
073A181PIZARRO JeanQualification Round Recurve Men
QATQATAR
037B120AL-MOHANADI IbrahimQualification Round Recurve Men
036B264SALEM Ali AhmedQualification Round Recurve Men
ROUROMANIA
008C177CIORNEI DanielQualification Round Recurve Men
007C272DANILA AndreiQualification Round Recurve Men
009C142MARCU RazvanQualification Round Recurve Men
RSASOUTH AFRICA
037C240DI MATTEO MarcoQualification Round Recurve Men
036C132VAN MOERKERKEN TerenceQualification Round Recurve Men
RUSRUSSIA
009A328KOZHIN AlexanderQualification Round Recurve Men
008A118NIKOLAEV AlexeyQualification Round Recurve Men
007A39TSYBEKDORZHIEV BairQualification Round Recurve Men
SLOSLOVENIA
049B142BIZJAK RokQualification Round Recurve Men
048B130HABJAN MALAVASIC DenQualification Round Recurve Men
050B220STRAJHAR KlemenQualification Round Recurve Men
SRBSERBIA
026ABEATOVIC AleksandarQualification Round Recurve Men
027A882POPOVIC LukaQualification Round Recurve Men
SUISWITZERLAND
076B192FABER AdrianQualification Round Recurve Men
075B480FABER FlorianQualification Round Recurve Men
077B271RUFER ThomasQualification Round Recurve Men
SVKSLOVAKIA
052A200BALAZ BorisQualification Round Recurve Men
053A329DUCHON JurajQualification Round Recurve Men
051A464HURBAN JR. VladimirQualification Round Recurve Men
SWESWEDEN
051B576ANDERSSON Jonas LennartQualification Round Recurve Men
052B907JANSSON BjornQualification Round Recurve Men
053B61SKALBERG AndreasQualification Round Recurve Men
TGATONGA
018AJENSEN ArneQualification Round Recurve Men
THATHAILAND
004CHOTRABHVANON SukritQualification Round Recurve Men
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
038C22KUO Cheng-WeiQualification Round Recurve Men
039C32WANG Hou-ChiehQualification Round Recurve Men
040C37YU Guan-LinQualification Round Recurve Men
TURTURKEY
068A105GAZOZ MeteQualification Round Recurve Men
066A313KIRSEVER KeremQualification Round Recurve Men
067A60YILMAZ YagizQualification Round Recurve Men
UAEUAE
017CALBLOOSHI Mohamed R.Qualification Round Recurve Men
016CALBLOOSHI MohammedsultanQualification Round Recurve Men
015CALOWAIS AhmedQualification Round Recurve Men
UKRUKRAINE
039B40IVANYTSKYY HeorhiyQualification Round Recurve Men
038B23IVASHKO MarkiyanQualification Round Recurve Men
040B31RUBAN ViktorQualification Round Recurve Men
USAUSA
077C2ELLISON BradyQualification Round Recurve Men
079B53GARRETT ZachQualification Round Recurve Men
078B17KLIMITCHEK CollinQualification Round Recurve Men
UZBUZBEKISTAN
019BAMET UmerovQualification Round Recurve Men
020B842RUSTAMOV SardorQualification Round Recurve Men
021B480SADIKOV JamshidQualification Round Recurve Men
VENVENEZUELA
039A80MALAVE EliasQualification Round Recurve Men
040A224SANCHEZ DavidQualification Round Recurve Men
038A78VASQUEZ RicardoQualification Round Recurve Men
ZIMZIMBABWE
014A194SUTHERLAND GavinQualification Round Recurve Men
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
008B122FAISAL FernandaQualification Round Recurve Women
009B125LEITHOLD FlorenciaQualification Round Recurve Women
007B152MENDIBERRY XimenaQualification Round Recurve Women
AUSAUSTRALIA
021A213BRIDGER DeonneQualification Round Recurve Women
019A301BROOKSHAW IngridQualification Round Recurve Women
020A307LINGARD SemraQualification Round Recurve Women
AUTAUSTRIA
039B131BALDAUFF LaurenceQualification Round Recurve Women
037B166MAYRHOFER GRITSCH SabineQualification Round Recurve Women
038B476PLESCHBERGER MagretQualification Round Recurve Women
AZEAZERBAIJAN
014B147SENYUK OlgaQualification Round Recurve Women
BANBANGLADESH
031C114MARMA Mathui PrueQualification Round Recurve Women
032C183RAY ShamoliQualification Round Recurve Women
BHUBHUTAN
045CDEMA SonamQualification Round Recurve Women
044C294KARMA .Qualification Round Recurve Women
046C294WANGMO ChokiQualification Round Recurve Women
BLRBELARUS
033C100DZIOMINSKAYA KarynaQualification Round Recurve Women
034C37MARUSAVA HannaQualification Round Recurve Women
035C63TIMOFEYEVA EkaterinaQualification Round Recurve Women
BRABRAZIL
009A136DA COSTA RODRIGUES Larissa FeitosaQualification Round Recurve Women
007A50DOS SANTOS Ane MarcelleQualification Round Recurve Women
008A41NIKITIN SarahQualification Round Recurve Women
BULBULGARIA
022A187DANAILOVA DobromiraQualification Round Recurve Women
CANCANADA
042B164CHENIER VirginieQualification Round Recurve Women
040B106THIFFEAULT PICARD Georcy-StephanieQualification Round Recurve Women
041B95VRAKKING KateriQualification Round Recurve Women
CHNPR CHINA
041C188QI YuhongQualification Round Recurve Women
042C43WU JiaxinQualification Round Recurve Women
043C57ZHU JuemanQualification Round Recurve Women
COLCOLOMBIA
016B19RENDON Ana MariaQualification Round Recurve Women
017B20SANCHEZ NataliaQualification Round Recurve Women
015B56SEPULVEDA Maira AlejandraQualification Round Recurve Women
CUBCUBA
010B49SARDUY MaydeniaQualification Round Recurve Women
CYPCYPRUS
014C502MOUSIKOU ElenaQualification Round Recurve Women
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
036B432PANIKOVA ZuzanaQualification Round Recurve Women
035B432SUDRICHOVA GabrielaQualification Round Recurve Women
DENDENMARK
038A163BECH NatasjaQualification Round Recurve Women
037A5JAGER MajaQualification Round Recurve Women
039A80ROSENVINGE CarinaQualification Round Recurve Women
EGYEGYPT
018C141MANSOUR AmiraQualification Round Recurve Women
ESPSPAIN
024B73ALARCON MiriamQualification Round Recurve Women
025B28MARIN AliciaQualification Round Recurve Women
023B73MARTIN AdrianaQualification Round Recurve Women
ESTESTONIA
009C226LUIK SiretQualification Round Recurve Women
007C110NURMSALU LauraQualification Round Recurve Women
008C107PARNAT ReenaQualification Round Recurve Women
FINFINLAND
051A294KUKKOHOVI HeliQualification Round Recurve Women
049A231KUOPPA TaruQualification Round Recurve Women
050ATUOKKOLA MirjamQualification Round Recurve Women
FRAFRANCE
020C55RUGGIERI LauraQualification Round Recurve Women
019C62SCHUH BerengereQualification Round Recurve Women
021C120THOMAS SolenneQualification Round Recurve Women
FROFAROE ISLANDS
022CJENSEN Jastrid MatheaQualification Round Recurve Women
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
049B66FOLKARD NaomiQualification Round Recurve Women
050B167HUNT NickyQualification Round Recurve Women
051B86OLIVER AmyQualification Round Recurve Women
GEOGEORGIA
003A72ESEBUA KristineQualification Round Recurve Women
005A36LOBZHENIDZE YuliaQualification Round Recurve Women
004A71NARIMANIDZE KhatunaQualification Round Recurve Women
GERGERMANY
032B21RICHTER ElenaQualification Round Recurve Women
033B25UNRUH LisaQualification Round Recurve Women
034B4WINTER KarinaQualification Round Recurve Women
GREGREECE
003B130CHORTI AriadniQualification Round Recurve Women
004B243GKORILA Anatoli MarthaQualification Round Recurve Women
005B91PSARRA EvangeliaQualification Round Recurve Women
GUAGUATEMALA
006B87VALENCIA YeseniaQualification Round Recurve Women
INAINDONESIA
016A68CHOIRUNISA DianandaQualification Round Recurve Women
015A18ROCHMAWATI Ika YulianaQualification Round Recurve Women
017A126WARDANI Titik KusumaQualification Round Recurve Women
INDINDIA
053A260BURIULY RimilQualification Round Recurve Women
052A8KUMARI DeepikaQualification Round Recurve Women
054A111MAJHI LaxmiraniQualification Round Recurve Women
IRIIR IRAN
044A173ABDOLKARIMI MelikaQualification Round Recurve Women
043A237KHORAMSHAHI ShivaQualification Round Recurve Women
045A69NEMATI ZahraQualification Round Recurve Women
ISLICELAND
036ARISTEN SVANSDOTTIR Olof GydaQualification Round Recurve Women
035ASIGURDARDOTTIR SigridurQualification Round Recurve Women
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, US
030B169ABERNATHY AnneQualification Round Recurve Women
031B233WAREHIME AmandaQualification Round Recurve Women
ITAITALY
011A23SARTORI GuendalinaQualification Round Recurve Women
013A45TONETTA ElenaQualification Round Recurve Women
012A76VALEEVA NataliaQualification Round Recurve Women
JPNJAPAN
047C42HAYASHI YukiQualification Round Recurve Women
049C16KAWANAKA KaoriQualification Round Recurve Women
048C153NAGAMINE SaoriQualification Round Recurve Women
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
029A355ABDRAZAK AruzhanQualification Round Recurve Women
027A205LI YelenaQualification Round Recurve Women
028A81SAIDIYEVA LuizaQualification Round Recurve Women
KGZKYRGYZSTAN
010C374SHARBEKOVA AselQualification Round Recurve Women
KORKOREA
043B3CHOI MisunQualification Round Recurve Women
045B15KANG Chae YoungQualification Round Recurve Women
044B2KI Bo BaeQualification Round Recurve Women
LATLATVIA
010A227KREICBERGA AneteQualification Round Recurve Women
LTULITHUANIA
006A441NOSALIENE DangerutaQualification Round Recurve Women
MASMALAYSIA
048A201ABDUL HALIL Nur AfisaQualification Round Recurve Women
047A194AZHAR Farah AmalinaQualification Round Recurve Women
046A194LOKE Shin HuiQualification Round Recurve Women
MDAMOLDOVA
014A137MIRCA AlexandraQualification Round Recurve Women
MEXMEXICO
024A115HINOJOSA KarlaQualification Round Recurve Women
023A6ROMAN AidaQualification Round Recurve Women
025A17VALENCIA AlejandraQualification Round Recurve Women
MGLMONGOLIA
016C687BADAM Nomin-ErdeneQualification Round Recurve Women
017C135DANZANDORJ MiroslavaQualification Round Recurve Women
015C134URANTUNGALAG BishindeeQualification Round Recurve Women
NEDNETHERLANDS
028B78DEDEN EstherQualification Round Recurve Women
029B151DER KINDEREN AnnemarieQualification Round Recurve Women
027BKWAKS SarahQualification Round Recurve Women
NORNORWAY
029C288RICHARDSEN Wanja MarieQualification Round Recurve Women
030C389RIDDERSTROM Line BlomenQualification Round Recurve Women
028C426STANIECZEK AnnaQualification Round Recurve Women
NZLNEW ZEALAND
006C176FULLER SarahQualification Round Recurve Women
PHIPHILIPPINES
021B288DE LA CRUZ Rachelle AnneQualification Round Recurve Women
019B325GOTUACO BiancaQualification Round Recurve Women
020B124HONGITAN Kareel MeerQualification Round Recurve Women
POLPOLAND
040C126BARAKONSKA MilenaQualification Round Recurve Women
039C32LESNIAK NataliaQualification Round Recurve Women
038C102LIPIARSKA KarinaQualification Round Recurve Women
PRKDPR KOREA
046B340CHOE Ok SilQualification Round Recurve Women
047B155CHOE Song HuiQualification Round Recurve Women
048B48KANG Un JuQualification Round Recurve Women
ROUROMANIA
026A164BANCILA SimonaQualification Round Recurve Women
RSASOUTH AFRICA
037C204HULTZER KarenQualification Round Recurve Women
036C180PRINSLOO SandraQualification Round Recurve Women
RUSRUSSIA
032A67DASHIDORZHIEVA TuyanaQualification Round Recurve Women
033A77PEROVA KseniaQualification Round Recurve Women
034A13STEPANOVA InnaQualification Round Recurve Women
SLOSLOVENIA
026C279BOZIC BrinaQualification Round Recurve Women
027C172UMER AnaQualification Round Recurve Women
SUISWITZERLAND
023CDE GIULI ValentineQualification Round Recurve Women
024C154DIELEN NathalieQualification Round Recurve Women
025C191SCHOBINGER CelineQualification Round Recurve Women
SVKSLOVAKIA
052B622BALOGHOVA PaulinaQualification Round Recurve Women
054B58LONGOVA AlexandraQualification Round Recurve Women
053B389LUCANICOVA ZuzanaQualification Round Recurve Women
SWESWEDEN
056C240BJERENDAL ChristineQualification Round Recurve Women
055C176JANGNAS ErikaQualification Round Recurve Women
057CKATTSTROM ElinQualification Round Recurve Women
TJKTAJIKISTAN
018B218ZUBAYDOVA FiruzaQualification Round Recurve Women
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
051C30LIN Shih-ChiaQualification Round Recurve Women
050C26TAN Ya-TingQualification Round Recurve Women
052C34YUAN Shu ChiQualification Round Recurve Women
TURTURKEY
040A117AKTUNA AybukeQualification Round Recurve Women
042A75ANAGOZ Yasemin EcemQualification Round Recurve Women
041A103UNSAL Begunhan ElifQualification Round Recurve Women
UKRUKRAINE
013C60MARCHENKO VeronikaQualification Round Recurve Women
011C35SICHENIKOVA LidiiaQualification Round Recurve Women
012C227YAVORSKA KaterynaQualification Round Recurve Women
USAUSA
004C92GIBILARO ArielQualification Round Recurve Women
003C9LORIG KhatunaQualification Round Recurve Women
005C39PRITCHARD La NolaQualification Round Recurve Women
UZBUZBEKISTAN
055B622AKRAMOVA MadinaQualification Round Recurve Women
057B374NURMANOVA MuniraQualification Round Recurve Women
056B374SAVINOVA IrinaQualification Round Recurve Women
VENVENEZUELA
012B65BRITO LeidysQualification Round Recurve Women
011B84MENDEZ MayraQualification Round Recurve Women
013B374VILLEGAS VeronaQualification Round Recurve Women
VIEVIETNAM
030A145LE Thi Thu HienQualification Round Recurve Women
031A129LOC Thi DaoQualification Round Recurve Women
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
047B157BRICE ScottQualification Round Compound
048B74COGHLAN PatrickQualification Round Compound
049B47TIMMS RobertQualification Round Compound
AUTAUSTRIA
066A35MATZNER MichaelQualification Round Compound
065A308WIENER NicoQualification Round Compound
064AWIENER WolfgangQualification Round Compound
BANBANGLADESH
077A608DAS Sumon KumarQualification Round Compound
076A767ISLAM Md AliulQualification Round Compound
075ASAHA Ram KrishnaQualification Round Compound
BELBELGIUM
079B77DEPOITIER JulienQualification Round Compound
077B39DOMANSKI RenaudQualification Round Compound
078BKOOLS ReginaldQualification Round Compound
BRABRAZIL
048C225CONTRUCCI Claudio C.Qualification Round Compound
049C18DOS SANTOS RobervalQualification Round Compound
047C22RORIZ JR. MarceloQualification Round Compound
CANCANADA
068C90PERKINS ChristopherQualification Round Compound
070CTATARYN KevinQualification Round Compound
069C46TRILLUS DietmarQualification Round Compound
COLCOLOMBIA
074BARENAS SebastianQualification Round Compound
073B53CARDONA Camilo AndresQualification Round Compound
075B17MUNOZ DanielQualification Round Compound
CROCROATIA
059B80BUDEN DomagojQualification Round Compound
058B32VAVRO MarioQualification Round Compound
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
048A562BRADA VladimirQualification Round Compound
047A177REITMEIER FilipQualification Round Compound
049A239SIVAK MichalQualification Round Compound
DENDENMARK
045B8DAMSBO MartinQualification Round Compound
044B26HANSEN StephanQualification Round Compound
043B28LAURSEN PatrickQualification Round Compound
EGYEGYPT
067A267ELSAID KhaledQualification Round Compound
068A135FAKHRY AhmedQualification Round Compound
ESAEL SALVADOR
043A88HERNANDEZ RigobertoQualification Round Compound
045A20HERNANDEZ RobertoQualification Round Compound
044A49JIMENEZ JorgeQualification Round Compound
ESPSPAIN
046B55BLAZQUEZ AlbertoQualification Round Compound
FINFINLAND
061B562FORSBERG JereQualification Round Compound
060B321HAUTAMAEKI Juho Seppo AnteroQualification Round Compound
062B89JUUTILAINEN MikkoQualification Round Compound
FRAFRANCE
051C1DELOCHE Pierre-JulienQualification Round Compound
053C10GENET DominiqueQualification Round Compound
052C5PEINEAU SebastienQualification Round Compound
FROFAROE ISLANDS
059CJOHANNESEN KajQualification Round Compound
058CNICLASEN JogvanQualification Round Compound
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
056C62BUSBY DuncanQualification Round Compound
057C50RAVENSCROFT AdamQualification Round Compound
055C321RUDD MarkQualification Round Compound
GERGERMANY
072CHAMDORF SebastianQualification Round Compound
071C268KNECHTEL KaiQualification Round Compound
073C27LAUBE MarcusQualification Round Compound
GREGREECE
039C308AERIKOS ChristosQualification Round Compound
041C239KOSTOPOULOS AthanasiosQualification Round Compound
040C208KOUMERTAS StavrosQualification Round Compound
HUNHUNGARY
050AOROSZ ViktorQualification Round Compound
INAINDONESIA
064BANDIYANTO FannyQualification Round Compound
063B211KUSWANTORO .Qualification Round Compound
INDINDIA
066C14CHAUHAN RajatQualification Round Compound
065C95SINGH Kawal PreetQualification Round Compound
067C16VERMA AbhishekQualification Round Compound
IRIIR IRAN
075C24EBADI EsmaeilQualification Round Compound
074C51GHEIDI MajidQualification Round Compound
076C41KAZEMPOUR AmirQualification Round Compound
IRLIRELAND
042C235WILSON DarrelQualification Round Compound
ISLICELAND
044CEINARSSON GudjonQualification Round Compound
043CGUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnQualification Round Compound
045CSIGURDSSON DanielQualification Round Compound
ISRISRAEL
046CTROYEPOLSKIY StanislavQualification Round Compound
ITAITALY
072B56DRAGONI LuigiQualification Round Compound
070B9PAGNI SergioQualification Round Compound
071B44PAGNONI FedericoQualification Round Compound
JPNJAPAN
050B366YAMAMOTO YutaQualification Round Compound
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
063A59FISHER PavelQualification Round Compound
062A423LOBANOV AndreyQualification Round Compound
KORKOREA
056A23CHOI Yong HeeQualification Round Compound
057A12KIM JonghoQualification Round Compound
055A72KIM TaeyoonQualification Round Compound
KSASAUDI ARABIA
050C124ALBAQAMI Muidh Rajah HQualification Round Compound
LTULITHUANIA
058A631SVEDAS ViliusQualification Round Compound
MEXMEXICO
039B19CARDOSO MarioQualification Round Compound
041B21FIERRO JulioQualification Round Compound
040B42GONZALEZ RodolfoQualification Round Compound
NEDNETHERLANDS
056B65BLEYENDAAL RubenQualification Round Compound
055B6ELZINGA PeterQualification Round Compound
057B2SCHLOESSER MikeQualification Round Compound
NORNORWAY
052B45AAMAAS NjaalQualification Round Compound
051B117BOE MortenQualification Round Compound
053B132HAUGSETH MadsQualification Round Compound
NZLNEW ZEALAND
042A52TEASDALE ShaunQualification Round Compound
POLPOLAND
042B112WOJTAS JanQualification Round Compound
PORPORTUGAL
054CFERREIRA Vitor-HugoQualification Round Compound
QATQATAR
046A115ALOBADI Abdulaziz Ahmed AQualification Round Compound
RSASOUTH AFRICA
062C70BADENHORST GabrielQualification Round Compound
060C101CORNELIUS AlbertusQualification Round Compound
061C43ROUX PatrickQualification Round Compound
RUSRUSSIA
069A7DAMBAEV AlexanderQualification Round Compound
070A447FILATOV MikhailQualification Round Compound
071A75KALASHNIKOV ViktorQualification Round Compound
SLOSLOVENIA
068BMAJER DamjanQualification Round Compound
069B40SITAR DejanQualification Round Compound
SMRSAN MARINO
054BBELLONI FabrizioQualification Round Compound
SUISWITZERLAND
063C87BURRI KevinQualification Round Compound
064C225HAEFELFINGER RomanQualification Round Compound
SWESWEDEN
078A147CARLSSON MagnusQualification Round Compound
076BGIDENSKOLD Carl-HenrikQualification Round Compound
079A189LUNDIN MorganQualification Round Compound
TURTURKEY
040A48CAGIRAN EvrenQualification Round Compound
039A13ELMAAGACLI DemirQualification Round Compound
041A103YAKALI Samet CanQualification Round Compound
UKRUKRAINE
079C239KARDASH IgorQualification Round Compound
078CKRASYLNYKOV OlegQualification Round Compound
077C308VINOGRADOV RomanQualification Round Compound
USAUSA
066B11GELLENTHIEN BradenQualification Round Compound
065B189WIFLER Alex WolfgangQualification Round Compound
067B3WILDE ReoQualification Round Compound
VENVENEZUELA
051A38GONZALEZ EduardoQualification Round Compound
053A30ROJAS LeandroQualification Round Compound
052A61TORRES NelsonQualification Round Compound
VIEVIETNAM
072A174MAI Xuan DucQualification Round Compound
074A31NGUYEN Tien CuongQualification Round Compound
073A187NGUYEN TUAN AnhQualification Round Compound
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
021A206GALE SherryQualification Round Compound
019A363HUGO EllaQualification Round Compound
020A217REDMAN LouiseQualification Round Compound
AUTAUSTRIA
022B191BARCKHOLT SilviaQualification Round Compound
BANBANGLADESH
014A419BANIK SusmitaQualification Round Compound
BELBELGIUM
016BMEYNEN DEGRYSE LenaQualification Round Compound
015BMEYNEN DEGRYSE SaskiaQualification Round Compound
017B51PRIEELS SarahQualification Round Compound
BRABRAZIL
029C102ACQUESTA NelyQualification Round Compound
027CAPARECIDA FERRARI OLIVEIRA LarissaQualification Round Compound
028C254ESPOSITO MELETI GiseleQualification Round Compound
CANCANADA
009B194MCCLEAN FionaQualification Round Compound
008B87OSHIRO TriciaQualification Round Compound
007BROTH KatieQualification Round Compound
COLCOLOMBIA
024B1LOPEZ SaraQualification Round Compound
023B29MARCEN MajaQualification Round Compound
025B9USQUIANO AlejandraQualification Round Compound
CROCROATIA
010C11BUDEN IvanaQualification Round Compound
DENDENMARK
021BANEAR ErikaQualification Round Compound
020B79JENSEN TanjaQualification Round Compound
019B36SONNICHSEN Sarah HolstQualification Round Compound
EGYEGYPT
027A89ELGIBILY HalaQualification Round Compound
026A158ELGIBILY NancyQualification Round Compound
ESPSPAIN
018A25MARCOS AndreaQualification Round Compound
FINFINLAND
023CKARKKAINEN TiinaQualification Round Compound
022C92LANTEE AnneQualification Round Compound
FRAFRANCE
033B90DE MATOS LaureQualification Round Compound
032B62SANCENOT AmelieQualification Round Compound
031B65VANDIONANT SandrineQualification Round Compound
FROFAROE ISLANDS
006BJOHANSEN AnjaQualification Round Compound
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
012A72BROWN DanielleQualification Round Compound
013A101JONES NaomiQualification Round Compound
011A128O SULLIVAN LucyQualification Round Compound
GERGERMANY
025A7HEIGENHAUSER KristinaQualification Round Compound
023A28MEISSNER JanineQualification Round Compound
024A108SCHALL VeliaQualification Round Compound
INAINDONESIA
015A141HANDAYANI Della AdistyQualification Round Compound
016AHELIARTI LiliesQualification Round Compound
017A54THREESYADINDA DellieQualification Round Compound
INDINDIA
034A61PAONAM Lily ChanuQualification Round Compound
031A23SHENDE Purvasha SudhirQualification Round Compound
032A19VENNAM Jyothi SurekhaQualification Round Compound
IRIIR IRAN
034C69GHASEMPOUR SakinehQualification Round Compound
033C78RANJBAR MaryamQualification Round Compound
035B76SHAFIELAVIJEH AfsanehQualification Round Compound
IRLIRELAND
018BPATTISON DeirdreQualification Round Compound
ISLICELAND
031CDAXBOCK AstridQualification Round Compound
030CEINARSDOTTIR MargretQualification Round Compound
032CMAGNUSDOTTIR Helga KolbrunQualification Round Compound
ITAITALY
033A13LONGO LauraQualification Round Compound
034B168SPANO VivianaQualification Round Compound
035A21TONIOLI MarcellaQualification Round Compound
JPNJAPAN
014B128HONDA YumikoQualification Round Compound
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
027B145IZBASSAROVA BibigulQualification Round Compound
026B235LYAN ViktoriyaQualification Round Compound
KORKOREA
012B10CHOI BominQualification Round Compound
013B38KIM Yun HeeQualification Round Compound
011B106SEOL DayeongQualification Round Compound
LATLATVIA
010A110OLEKSEJENKO JuliaQualification Round Compound
LTULITHUANIA
014C122KIZELIAUSKAITE IngaQualification Round Compound
MEXMEXICO
003A33JUAREZ Ana CristinaQualification Round Compound
005A5OCHOA LindaQualification Round Compound
004A4SALINAS Stephanie SaraiQualification Round Compound
NEDNETHERLANDS
030AGROENEVELD EvelienQualification Round Compound
028A57MARKOVIC IrinaQualification Round Compound
029A20VAN CASPEL IngeQualification Round Compound
NORNORWAY
004B311FEVANG MARZOUK LailaQualification Round Compound
005B24GRYDELAND RunaQualification Round Compound
003B381SVENSEN JuneQualification Round Compound
NZLNEW ZEALAND
006C128SCOTT BarbaraQualification Round Compound
POLPOLAND
022A48SZALANSKA KatarzynaQualification Round Compound
PURPUERTO RICO
018C26CINTRON MarlaQualification Round Compound
RSASOUTH AFRICA
019C88CORNELIUS SeraQualification Round Compound
021C31ROUX GerdaQualification Round Compound
020C56VAN KRADENBURG JeanineQualification Round Compound
RUSRUSSIA
016C3AVDEEVA NataliaQualification Round Compound
015C8LOGINOVA AlbinaQualification Round Compound
017C15VINOGRADOVA MariiaQualification Round Compound
SLOSLOVENIA
006A6CERNE TojaQualification Round Compound
SUISWITZERLAND
025C317DE GIULI ClementineQualification Round Compound
026CHUNSPERGER JanineQualification Round Compound
024COLEKSEJENKO JelenaQualification Round Compound
SWESWEDEN
029B93DANIELSSON IsabellQualification Round Compound
028BFORSBERG HelenQualification Round Compound
030B191STAHLKRANTZ SofieQualification Round Compound
TURTURKEY
012C14BOSTAN YesimQualification Round Compound
013C80KOCAMAN GizemQualification Round Compound
011C155SAGLAM EvrimQualification Round Compound
UKRUKRAINE
009C317BORYSENKO OlenaQualification Round Compound
007C169DIAKOVA ViktoriyaQualification Round Compound
008C111SHKOLNA MariyaQualification Round Compound
USAUSA
004C18GAUVIN CrystalQualification Round Compound
005C96KELLER LexiQualification Round Compound
003C65VAN NATTA JamieQualification Round Compound
VENVENEZUELA
008A64BOSCH OlgaQualification Round Compound
009A132LEAL JhoanethQualification Round Compound
007A40MENDOZA AnaQualification Round Compound
O-RMOlympic Qualification - Recurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BANBANGLADESH
012ASHANA Md. RumanQualification Round Recurve Men
CHICHILE
069BAGUILAR GIMPEL GuillermoQualification Round Recurve Men
DENDENMARK
074CLAURIDSEN CasperQualification Round Recurve Men
GERGERMANY
023BKAHLLUND FlorianQualification Round Recurve Men
024BWEISS ChristianQualification Round Recurve Men
INAINDONESIA
065BEGA AGATHA RiauQualification Round Recurve Men
IRIIR IRAN
045AASHRAFI SadeghQualification Round Recurve Men
IRLIRELAND
016BWALLACE DarrenQualification Round Recurve Men
MDAMOLDOVA
010AOLARU DanQualification Round Recurve Men
MEXMEXICO
049ABOARDMAN Ernesto HoracioQualification Round Recurve Men
PRKDPR KOREA
008BJON CholQualification Round Recurve Men
ROUROMANIA
009CMARCU RazvanQualification Round Recurve Men
SWESWEDEN
051BANDERSSON Jonas LennartQualification Round Recurve Men
O-RWOlympic Qualification - Recurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
020ALINGARD SemraQualification Round Recurve Women
AUTAUSTRIA
039BBALDAUFF LaurenceQualification Round Recurve Women
AZEAZERBAIJAN
014BSENYUK OlgaQualification Round Recurve Women
BLRBELARUS
033CDZIOMINSKAYA KarynaQualification Round Recurve Women
ITAITALY
011ASARTORI GuendalinaQualification Round Recurve Women
POLPOLAND
038CLIPIARSKA KarinaQualification Round Recurve Women