World Archery Championships World Archery Championships
World Archery (WA)
Copenhagen (DEN), from 24-07-2015 to 2-08-2015
World Archery Championships
Entries by Country
 
ARGARGENTINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CANNELLI Daniel32ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FAISAL Fernanda8BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LEITHOLD Florencia9BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MENDIBERRY Ximena7BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ROBLES Hugo31ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ARMARMENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
APRESYAN Aramayis5BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HAZARUMYAN Gevorg4BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil3BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AUSAUSTRALIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRICE Scott47BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BRIDGER Deonne21ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BROOKSHAW Ingrid19ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
COGHLAN Patrick48BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GALE Sherry21ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HUGO Ella19ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LINGARD Semra20AOlympic Qualification - Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
POTTS Alec28ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
REDMAN Louise20ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TIMMS Robert49BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
TYACK Ryan30ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WORTH Taylor29ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDAUFF Laurence39BOlympic Qualification - Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BARCKHOLT Silvia22BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BERTSCHLER Alexander35CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GSTOETTNER Andreas33CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IRRASCH Dominik34CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MATZNER Michael66ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MAYRHOFER GRITSCH Sabine37BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PLESCHBERGER Magret38BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
WIENER Nico65ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WIENER Wolfgang64ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
AZEAZERBAIJAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
SENYUK Olga14BOlympic Qualification - Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SENYUK Taras6BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BANBANGLADESH
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANIK Susmita14ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DAS Sumon Kumar77ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ISLAM Md Aliul76ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MARMA Mathui Prue31CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MILON Md Emdadul Haque13ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RAY Shamoli32CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SAHA Ram Krishna75ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SHANA Md. Ruman12AOlympic Qualification - Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SOJEB Shiek11ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADRIAENSEN Ben34BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DEPOITIER Julien79BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DOMANSKI Renaud77BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KOOLS Reginald78BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MEYNEN DEGRYSE Lena16BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MEYNEN DEGRYSE Saskia15BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PRIEELS Sarah17BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RAMAEKERS Robin33BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
THIRY Nico35BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BHUBHUTAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
DEMA Sonam45CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KARMA .44CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TSHERING Karma19CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TSHERING Kinley21CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WANGDI Nima20CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WANGMO Choki46CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BLRBELARUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DALIDOVICH Pavel24CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna33COlympic Qualification - Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LIAHUSHEV Alexander23CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MARUSAVA Hanna34CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PRILEPOV Anton25CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina35CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BOLBOLIVIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
JORDAN Guillermo27BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JORDAN Pablo26BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BRABRAZIL
Name
Target
Event
Session
ACQUESTA Nely29CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
APARECIDA FERRARI OLIVEIRA Larissa27CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CONTRUCCI Claudio C.48CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DA COSTA RODRIGUES Larissa Feitosa9ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DALMEIDA Marcus16ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle7ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DOS SANTOS Roberval49CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ESPOSITO MELETI Gisele28CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
NIKITIN Sarah8ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
OLIVEIRA Bernardo15ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
REZENDE XAVIER Daniel17ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RORIZ JR. Marcelo47CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BULBULGARIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DACHEV Damyan59CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DANAILOVA Dobromira22ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HRISTOV Yavor Vasilev58CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LATEV Asparuh60CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CANCANADA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHENIER Virginie42BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DUENAS Crispin54ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LYON Jay56ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MCCLEAN Fiona9BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
OSHIRO Tricia8BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PERKINS Christopher68CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
RIVEST-BUNSTER Patrick55ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ROTH Katie7BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TATARYN Kevin70CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
THIFFEAULT PICARD Georcy-Stephanie40BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TRILLUS Dietmar69CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
VRAKKING Kateri41BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHICHILE
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGUILAR GIMPEL Andres70BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AGUILAR GIMPEL Guillermo69BOlympic Qualification - Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PEREZ ALVAREZ Felipe71BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CHNPR CHINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAI Xiaoxiang55CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GU Xuesong56CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
QI Yuhong41CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
WU Jiaxin42CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
XING Yu57CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ZHU Jueman43CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
COLCOLOMBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARENAS Sebastian74BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BETANCUR Daniel54CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CARDONA Camilo Andres73BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LOPEZ Sara24BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MARCEN Maja23BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MUNOZ Daniel75BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PILA Andres52CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PINEDA Daniel Felipe53CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RENDON Ana Maria16BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SANCHEZ Natalia17BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SEPULVEDA Maira Alejandra15BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
USQUIANO Alejandra25BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUDEN Domagoj59BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BUDEN Ivana10CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MIHALIC Matija6ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VAVRO Mario58BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CUBCUBA
Name
Target
Event
Session
SARDUY Maydenia10BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
STEVENS Juan Carlos14CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CYPCYPRUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
EL HELALI Mimis22CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MOUSIKOU Elena14CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRADA Vladimir48ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
HAMOR Martin24ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HEINRICH Petr25ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PANIKOVA Zuzana36BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
REITMEIER Filip47ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SIVAK Michal49ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SUDRICHOVA Gabriela35BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ZAPLETAL Jan23ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANEAR Erika21BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BECH Natasja38ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DAMSBO Martin45BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HANSEN Stephan44BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
IPSEN Jonathan Hindborg75CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JAGER Maja37ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
JENSEN Tanja20BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LAURIDSEN Casper74COlympic Qualification - Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LAURSEN Patrick43BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ROSENVINGE Carina39ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SONNICHSEN Sarah Holst19BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WEISS Johan73CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
EGYEGYPT
Name
Target
Event
Session
EL-NEMR Ahmed27CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ELGIBILY Hala27ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELGIBILY Nancy26ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELKHOLOSY Hady26CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ELSAID Khaled67ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
FAKHRY Ahmed68ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MANSOUR Amira18CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ESAEL SALVADOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
HERNANDEZ Rigoberto43ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
HERNANDEZ Roberto45ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
JIMENEZ Jorge44ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
TICAS Oscar22ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALARCON Miriam24BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel59ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BLAZQUEZ Alberto46BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FERNANDEZ Antonio58ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MARCOS Andrea18ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MARIN Alicia25BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MARTIN Adriana23BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RODRIGUEZ Juan I.57ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GROSS Jaanus44CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KAASIK Tanel45CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LUIK Siret9CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NURMSALU Laura7CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
OJAMAE Pearu Jakob43CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PARNAT Reena8CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FIJFIJI
Name
Target
Event
Session
ELDER Robert22BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
FORSBERG Jere61BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HAUTAMAEKI Juho Seppo Antero60BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HUHTALA Juuso78ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JUUTILAINEN Mikko62BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KARKKAINEN Tiina23CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KUKKOHOVI Heli51ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KUOPPA Taru49ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LANTEE Anne22CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MAENPAA Eero76CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TEKONIEMI Antti79ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TUOKKOLA Mirjam50ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
DANIEL Lucas71ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DE MATOS Laure33BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien51CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GENET Dominique53CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PEINEAU Sebastien52CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PLIHON Pierre70ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RUGGIERI Laura20CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SANCENOT Amelie32BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHUH Berengere19CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
THOMAS Solenne21CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VALLADONT Jean-Charles69ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VANDIONANT Sandrine31BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
FROFAROE ISLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
JENSEN Jastrid Mathea22CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
JOHANNESEN Kaj59CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
JOHANSEN Anja6BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
NICLASEN Jogvan58CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWN Danielle12ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BUSBY Duncan56CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FOLKARD Naomi49BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HUNT Nicky50BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HUSTON Patrick50CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JONES Naomi13ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MORGAN Ashe51CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
O SULLIVAN Lucy11ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
OLIVER Amy51BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RAVENSCROFT Adam57CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
RUDD Mark55CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SLATER Kieran49CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GEOGEORGIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ESEBUA Kristine3ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LOBZHENIDZE Yulia5ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MOSESHVILI Jaba31BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna4ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PKHAKADZE Lasha32BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAMDORF Sebastian72CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina25ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KAHLLUND Florian23BOlympic Qualification - Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KNECHTEL Kai71CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LAUBE Marcus73CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MEISSNER Janine23ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
NESEMANN Simon25BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RICHTER Elena32BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SCHALL Velia24ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
UNRUH Lisa33BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
WEISS Christian24BOlympic Qualification - Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WINTER Karina34BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GREGREECE
Name
Target
Event
Session
AERIKOS Christos39CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHORTI Ariadni3BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GKORILA Anatoli Martha4BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros10BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KOSTOPOULOS Athanasios41CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KOUMERTAS Stavros40CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PSARRA Evangelia5BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GUAGUATEMALA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CASTRO Diego67BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FLOSSBACH Thomas68BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PARRILLA Olmo66BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VALENCIA Yesenia6BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANDA Arpad46ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GAJDOS Csaba47ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OROSZ Viktor50ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
INAINDONESIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDIYANTO Fanny64BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHOIRUNISA Diananda16ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
EGA AGATHA Riau65BOlympic Qualification - Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HANDAYANI Della Adisty15ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HELIARTI Lilies16ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KUSWANTORO .63BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PURNAMA Hendra63BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ROCHMAWATI Ika Yuliana15ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
THREESYADINDA Dellie17ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WARDANI Titik Kusuma17ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
WIJAYA Muhammad Hanif64BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
INDINDIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANERJEE Rahul61ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BURIULY Rimil53ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHAMPIA Mangal Singh60ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CHAUHAN Rajat66CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KUMARI Deepika52ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MAJHI Laxmirani54ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PAONAM Lily Chanu34ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SHENDE Purvasha Sudhir31ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SINGH Kawal Preet65CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
TALUKDAR Jayanta62ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha32ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VERMA Abhishek67CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
IRIIR IRAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDOLKARIMI Melika44ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ASHRAFI Sadegh45AOlympic Qualification - Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
EBADI Esmaeil75CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GHASEMPOUR Sakineh34CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GHEIDI Majid74CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KAZEMPOUR Amir76CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KHORAMSHAHI Shiva43ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NEMATI Zahra45ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PIRALI NAJAFABADI Amin43ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RANJBAR Maryam33CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RANJBARKIVAJ Ebrahim44ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHAFIELAVIJEH Afsaneh35BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
HANLON Keith17BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IRWIN Micheal15BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PATTISON Deirdre18BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WALLACE Darren16BOlympic Qualification - Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WILSON Darrel42CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ISLICELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAXBOCK Astrid31CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
EINARSDOTTIR Margret30CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
EINARSSON Gudjon44CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GIMENEZ Carlos77ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn43CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MAGNUSDOTTIR Helga Kolbrun32CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RISTEN SVANSDOTTIR Olof Gyda36ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SIGURDARDOTTIR Sigridur35ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SIGURDSSON Daniel45CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SIGURDSSON Sigurjon Atli76ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TARNOW Carsten75ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ISRISRAEL
Name
Target
Event
Session
GOFMAN Natan62CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MATZKIN Guy61CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHACHAM Omer63CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TROYEPOLSKIY Stanislav46CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, US
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABERNATHY Anne30BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
COLES William Charles18CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WAREHIME Amanda31BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
DRAGONI Luigi72BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FRANGILLI Michele11CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LONGO Laura33ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
NESPOLI Mauro12CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PAGNI Sergio70BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAGNONI Federico71BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PASQUALUCCI David13CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SARTORI Guendalina11AOlympic Qualification - Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SPANO Viviana34BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TONETTA Elena13ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TONIOLI Marcella35ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VALEEVA Natalia12ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
JPNJAPAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
FURUKAWA Takaharu54BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HAYASHI Yuki47CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HONDA Yumiko14BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
IWATA Ayumi55BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KAWANAKA Kaori49CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NAGAMINE Saori48CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ONIYAMA Naoya56BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
YAMAMOTO Yuta50BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDRAZAK Aruzhan29ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FISHER Pavel63ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
GANKIN Denis19ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IZBASSAROVA Bibigul27BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LI Yelena27ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LOBANOV Andrey62ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
LYAN Viktoriya26BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar21ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SAIDIYEV Oibek20ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SAIDIYEVA Luiza28ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KGZKYRGYZSTAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
SHARBEKOVA Asel10CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KORKOREA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHOI Bomin12BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHOI Misun43BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHOI Yong Hee56ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KANG Chae Young45BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KI Bo Bae44BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KIM Jongho57ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KIM Taeyoon55ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KIM Woojin70CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KIM Yun Hee13BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KU Bonchan72CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OH Jin Hyek71CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SEOL Dayeong11BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KOSKOSOVO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASLLANI Hazir48CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LUZHNICA Atdhe46CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LUZHNICA Bardhyl47CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KSASAUDI ARABIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALBAQAMI Muidh Rajah H50CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ALOTAIBI Fares Mater66CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ARAFAT Obai Khaled64CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BIN ALI Abdulellh Ali Moh65CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LATLATVIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
APSITIS Janis18BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KREICBERGA Anete10ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
OLEKSEJENKO Julia10ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LTULITHUANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
KIZELIAUSKAITE Inga14CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KOVALEVSKIJ Adamas67CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MACERNIUS Dalius69CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NOSALIENE Dangeruta6ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SLIAUTERIS Modestas68CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SVEDAS Vilius58ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Name
Target
Event
Session
HENCKELS Jeff36ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KLEIN Pit37ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MARMOROCCO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALAOUI My Ismail57BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BOUCHANE Mohamed59BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JELLOUN Mohamed58BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MASMALAYSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDUL HALIL Nur Afisa48ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
AZHAR Farah Amalina47ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BAKRI Atiq Bazil64ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KAMARUDDIN Haziq63ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LOKE Shin Hui46ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar65ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MAWMALAWI
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHIFUNIRO John41ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DAVID Areneo42ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MDAMOLDOVA
Name
Target
Event
Session
MIRCA Alexandra14ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
OLARU Dan10AOlympic Qualification - Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MEXMEXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALVAREZ Luis50ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BOARDMAN Ernesto Horacio49AOlympic Qualification - Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CARDOSO Mario39BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FIERRO Julio41BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GONZALEZ Rodolfo40BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HINOJOSA Karla24ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
JUAREZ Ana Cristina3ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
OCHOA Linda5ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ROMAN Aida23ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SALINAS Stephanie Sarai4ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SERRANO Juan Rene48ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VALENCIA Alejandra25ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MGLMONGOLIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BADAM Nomin-Erdene16CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BATAA Purevsuren72BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DANZANDORJ Miroslava17CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GAN ERDENE Gombodorj74BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JANTSAN Gantugs73BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
URANTUNGALAG Bishindee15CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MRIMAURITIUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BABET Jean Marie Cliff42BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KLEIN Stephan41BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLEYENDAAL Ruben56BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DEDEN Esther28BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DER KINDEREN Annemarie29BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ELZINGA Peter55BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GROENEVELD Evelien30ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KWAKS Sarah27BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MARKOVIC Irina28ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHLOESSER Mike57BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
VAN CASPEL Inge29ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAN DEN BERG Sjef29CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VAN DER VEN Rick28CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VAN TONGEREN Jan30CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AAMAAS Njaal52BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BOE Morten51BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BURHOL Simen12BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FEVANG MARZOUK Laila4BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GRYDELAND Runa5BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HAGEN Paul Andre11BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HAUGSETH Mads53BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
NESTENG Baard13BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RICHARDSEN Wanja Marie29CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RIDDERSTROM Line Blomen30CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
STANIECZEK Anna28CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SVENSEN June3BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
NZLNEW ZEALAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
FULLER Sarah6CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PETERSON Robert6CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SCOTT Barbara6CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TEASDALE Shaun42ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
PHIPHILIPPINES
Name
Target
Event
Session
DE LA CRUZ Rachelle Anne21BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GOTUACO Bianca19BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HONGITAN Kareel Meer20BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
JAVIER Mark5ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MATAN Florante F.4ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MORENO Luis Gabriel3ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARAKONSKA Milena40CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LESNIAK Natalia39CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LIPIARSKA Karina38COlympic Qualification - Recurve Women, Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MARZEC Pawel60BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NAPLOSZEK Slawomir61BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SZALANSKA Katarzyna22ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WOJTAS Jan42BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
WOJTKOWIAK Rafal62BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PORPORTUGAL
Name
Target
Event
Session
FERREIRA Vitor-Hugo54CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PISSARRA GONCALVES Luis Carlos42CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
REPAS Domingos41CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PRKDPR KOREA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHOE Ok Sil46BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHOE Song Hui47BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
JON Chol8BOlympic Qualification - Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KANG Un Ju48BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PAEK Myong Chol9BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PAK Yongwon7BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PURPUERTO RICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
CINTRON Marla18CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
IRIZARRY Javier74ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IRIZARRY Jose72ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PIZARRO Jean73ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
QATQATAR
Name
Target
Event
Session
AL-MOHANADI Ibrahim37BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALOBADI Abdulaziz Ahmed A46ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SALEM Ali Ahmed36BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ROUROMANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANCILA Simona26ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CIORNEI Daniel8CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DANILA Andrei7CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MARCU Razvan9COlympic Qualification - Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RSASOUTH AFRICA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BADENHORST Gabriel62CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CORNELIUS Albertus60CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CORNELIUS Sera19CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DI MATTEO Marco37CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HULTZER Karen37CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PRINSLOO Sandra36CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ROUX Gerda21CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ROUX Patrick61CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine20CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAN MOERKERKEN Terence36CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AVDEEVA Natalia16CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DAMBAEV Alexander69ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuyana32ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FILATOV Mikhail70ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KALASHNIKOV Viktor71ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KOZHIN Alexander9ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LOGINOVA Albina15CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
NIKOLAEV Alexey8ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PEROVA Ksenia33ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
STEPANOVA Inna34ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TSYBEKDORZHIEV Bair7ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VINOGRADOVA Mariia17CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIZJAK Rok49BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BOZIC Brina26CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CERNE Toja6ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den48BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MAJER Damjan68BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SITAR Dejan69BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
STRAJHAR Klemen50BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
UMER Ana27CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SMRSAN MARINO
Name
Target
Event
Session
BELLONI Fabrizio54BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SRBSERBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEATOVIC Aleksandar26ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
POPOVIC Luka27ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURRI Kevin63CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DE GIULI Clementine25CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DE GIULI Valentine23CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DIELEN Nathalie24CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FABER Adrian76BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FABER Florian75BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HAEFELFINGER Roman64CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HUNSPERGER Janine26CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
OLEKSEJENKO Jelena24CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RUFER Thomas77BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SCHOBINGER Celine25CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALAZ Boris52ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BALOGHOVA Paulina52BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DUCHON Juraj53ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HURBAN JR. Vladimir51ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LONGOVA Alexandra54BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LUCANICOVA Zuzana53BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSSON Jonas Lennart51BOlympic Qualification - Recurve Men, Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BJERENDAL Christine56CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CARLSSON Magnus78ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
DANIELSSON Isabell29BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
FORSBERG Helen28BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GIDENSKOLD Carl-Henrik76BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
JANGNAS Erika55CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
JANSSON Bjorn52BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KATTSTROM Elin57CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LUNDIN Morgan79ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SKALBERG Andreas53BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
STAHLKRANTZ Sofie30BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TGATONGA
Name
Target
Event
Session
JENSEN Arne18ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
THATHAILAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOTRABHVANON Sukrit4CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TJKTAJIKISTAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ZUBAYDOVA Firuza18BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
Name
Target
Event
Session
KUO Cheng-Wei38CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LIN Shih-Chia51CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TAN Ya-Ting50CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
WANG Hou-Chieh39CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
YU Guan-Lin40CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
YUAN Shu Chi52CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AKTUNA Aybuke40ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ANAGOZ Yasemin Ecem42ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BOSTAN Yesim12CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CAGIRAN Evren40ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ELMAAGACLI Demir39ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
GAZOZ Mete68ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KIRSEVER Kerem66ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KOCAMAN Gizem13CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SAGLAM Evrim11CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
UNSAL Begunhan Elif41ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
YAKALI Samet Can41ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
YILMAZ Yagiz67ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
UAEUAE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALBLOOSHI Mohamed R.17CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALBLOOSHI Mohammedsultan16CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALOWAIS Ahmed15CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BORYSENKO Olena9CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DIAKOVA Viktoriya7CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy39BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IVASHKO Markiyan38BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KARDASH Igor79CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KRASYLNYKOV Oleg78CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MARCHENKO Veronika13CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RUBAN Viktor40BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHKOLNA Mariya8CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia11CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VINOGRADOV Roman77CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
YAVORSKA Kateryna12CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
USAUSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ELLISON Brady77CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GARRETT Zach79BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GAUVIN Crystal4CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GELLENTHIEN Braden66BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GIBILARO Ariel4CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KELLER Lexi5CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KLIMITCHEK Collin78BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LORIG Khatuna3CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PRITCHARD La Nola5CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VAN NATTA Jamie3CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WIFLER Alex Wolfgang65BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
WILDE Reo67BCompound MenQualification Round Compound
UZBUZBEKISTAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
AKRAMOVA Madina55BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
AMET Umerov19BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NURMANOVA Munira57BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RUSTAMOV Sardor20BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SADIKOV Jamshid21BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SAVINOVA Irina56BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VENVENEZUELA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOSCH Olga8ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BRITO Leidys12BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GONZALEZ Eduardo51ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
LEAL Jhoaneth9ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MALAVE Elias39ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MENDEZ Mayra11BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MENDOZA Ana7ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ROJAS Leandro53ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SANCHEZ David40ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TORRES Nelson52ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VASQUEZ Ricardo38ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VILLEGAS Verona13BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VIEVIETNAM
Name
Target
Event
Session
LE Thi Thu Hien30ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LOC Thi Dao31ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MAI Xuan Duc72ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
NGUYEN Tien Cuong74ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
NGUYEN TUAN Anh73ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ZIMZIMBABWE
Name
Target
Event
Session
SUTHERLAND Gavin14ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men