World Archery Championships World Archery Championships
World Archery (WA)
Copenhagen (DEN), from 24-07-2015 to 2-08-2015
World Archery Championships
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AAMAAS Njaal52BNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ABDOLKARIMI Melika44AIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ABDRAZAK Aruzhan29AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ABDUL HALIL Nur Afisa48AMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ABERNATHY Anne30BISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ACQUESTA Nely29CBRABRAZILCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ADRIAENSEN Ben34BBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AERIKOS Christos39CGREGREECECompound MenQualification Round Compound
AGUILAR GIMPEL Andres70BCHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AGUILAR GIMPEL Guillermo69BCHICHILERecurve Men, Olympic Qualification - Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AKRAMOVA Madina55BUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
AKTUNA Aybuke40ATURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
AL-MOHANADI Ibrahim37BQATQATARRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALAOUI My Ismail57BMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALARCON Miriam24BESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ALBAQAMI Muidh Rajah H50CKSASAUDI ARABIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ALBLOOSHI Mohamed R.17CUAEUAERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALBLOOSHI Mohammedsultan16CUAEUAERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALOBADI Abdulaziz Ahmed A46AQATQATARCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ALOTAIBI Fares Mater66CKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALOWAIS Ahmed15CUAEUAERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALVAREZ Luis50AMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel59AESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AMET Umerov19BUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ANAGOZ Yasemin Ecem42ATURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ANDERSSON Jonas Lennart51BSWESWEDENRecurve Men, Olympic Qualification - Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ANDIYANTO Fanny64BINAINDONESIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ANEAR Erika21BDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
APARECIDA FERRARI OLIVEIRA Larissa27CBRABRAZILCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
APRESYAN Aramayis5BARMARMENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
APSITIS Janis18BLATLATVIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ARAFAT Obai Khaled64CKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ARENAS Sebastian74BCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ASHRAFI Sadegh45AIRIIR IRANRecurve Men, Olympic Qualification - Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ASLLANI Hazir48CKOSKOSOVORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AVDEEVA Natalia16CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
AZHAR Farah Amalina47AMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BABET Jean Marie Cliff42BMRIMAURITIUSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BADAM Nomin-Erdene16CMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BADENHORST Gabriel62CRSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BAKRI Atiq Bazil64AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BALAZ Boris52ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BALDAUFF Laurence39BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women, Olympic Qualification - Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BALOGHOVA Paulina52BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BANCILA Simona26AROUROMANIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BANDA Arpad46AHUNHUNGARYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BANERJEE Rahul61AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BANIK Susmita14ABANBANGLADESHCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BARAKONSKA Milena40CPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BARCKHOLT Silvia22BAUTAUSTRIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BATAA Purevsuren72BMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BEATOVIC Aleksandar26ASRBSERBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BECH Natasja38ADENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BELLONI Fabrizio54BSMRSAN MARINOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BERTSCHLER Alexander35CAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BETANCUR Daniel54CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BIN ALI Abdulellh Ali Moh65CKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BIZJAK Rok49BSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BJERENDAL Christine56CSWESWEDENRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BLAZQUEZ Alberto46BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BLEYENDAAL Ruben56BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BOARDMAN Ernesto Horacio49AMEXMEXICORecurve Men, Olympic Qualification - Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BOE Morten51BNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BORYSENKO Olena9CUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BOSCH Olga8AVENVENEZUELACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BOSTAN Yesim12CTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BOUCHANE Mohamed59BMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BOZIC Brina26CSLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BRADA Vladimir48ACZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BRICE Scott47BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BRIDGER Deonne21AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BRITO Leidys12BVENVENEZUELARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BROOKSHAW Ingrid19AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BROWN Danielle12AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BUDEN Domagoj59BCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BUDEN Ivana10CCROCROATIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BURHOL Simen12BNORNORWAYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BURIULY Rimil53AINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BURRI Kevin63CSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BUSBY Duncan56CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CAGIRAN Evren40ATURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CANNELLI Daniel32AARGARGENTINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CARDONA Camilo Andres73BCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CARDOSO Mario39BMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CARLSSON Magnus78ASWESWEDENCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CASTRO Diego67BGUAGUATEMALARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CERNE Toja6ASLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHAMPIA Mangal Singh60AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CHAUHAN Rajat66CINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHENIER Virginie42BCANCANADARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHIFUNIRO John41AMAWMALAWIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CHOE Ok Sil46BPRKDPR KOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHOE Song Hui47BPRKDPR KOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHOI Bomin12BKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHOI Misun43BKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHOI Yong Hee56AKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHOIRUNISA Diananda16AINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHORTI Ariadni3BGREGREECERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CINTRON Marla18CPURPUERTO RICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CIORNEI Daniel8CROUROMANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
COGHLAN Patrick48BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
COLES William Charles18CISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CONTRUCCI Claudio C.48CBRABRAZILCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CORNELIUS Albertus60CRSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CORNELIUS Sera19CRSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DA COSTA RODRIGUES Larissa Feitosa9ABRABRAZILRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DACHEV Damyan59CBULBULGARIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DAI Xiaoxiang55CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DALIDOVICH Pavel24CBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DALMEIDA Marcus16ABRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DAMBAEV Alexander69ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
DAMSBO Martin45BDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DANAILOVA Dobromira22ABULBULGARIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DANIEL Lucas71AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DANIELSSON Isabell29BSWESWEDENCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DANILA Andrei7CROUROMANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DANZANDORJ Miroslava17CMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DAS Sumon Kumar77ABANBANGLADESHCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuyana32ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DAVID Areneo42AMAWMALAWIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DAXBOCK Astrid31CISLICELANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DE GIULI Clementine25CSUISWITZERLANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DE GIULI Valentine23CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DE LA CRUZ Rachelle Anne21BPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DE MATOS Laure33BFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DEDEN Esther28BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien51CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
DEMA Sonam45CBHUBHUTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DEPOITIER Julien79BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DER KINDEREN Annemarie29BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DI MATTEO Marco37CRSASOUTH AFRICARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DIAKOVA Viktoriya7CUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DIELEN Nathalie24CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DOMANSKI Renaud77BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle7ABRABRAZILRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DOS SANTOS Roberval49CBRABRAZILCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DRAGONI Luigi72BITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DUCHON Juraj53ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DUENAS Crispin54ACANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna33CBLRBELARUSRecurve Women, Olympic Qualification - Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
EBADI Esmaeil75CIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
EGA AGATHA Riau65BINAINDONESIARecurve Men, Olympic Qualification - Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
EINARSDOTTIR Margret30CISLICELANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
EINARSSON Gudjon44CISLICELANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
EL HELALI Mimis22CCYPCYPRUSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
EL-NEMR Ahmed27CEGYEGYPTRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ELDER Robert22BFIJFIJIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ELGIBILY Hala27AEGYEGYPTCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELGIBILY Nancy26AEGYEGYPTCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELKHOLOSY Hady26CEGYEGYPTRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ELLISON Brady77CUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ELMAAGACLI Demir39ATURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ELSAID Khaled67AEGYEGYPTCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ELZINGA Peter55BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ESEBUA Kristine3AGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ESPOSITO MELETI Gisele28CBRABRAZILCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
FABER Adrian76BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FABER Florian75BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FAISAL Fernanda8BARGARGENTINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FAKHRY Ahmed68AEGYEGYPTCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FERNANDEZ Antonio58AESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FERREIRA Vitor-Hugo54CPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FEVANG MARZOUK Laila4BNORNORWAYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
FIERRO Julio41BMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FILATOV Mikhail70ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
FISHER Pavel63AKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FLOSSBACH Thomas68BGUAGUATEMALARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FOLKARD Naomi49BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FORSBERG Helen28BSWESWEDENCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
FORSBERG Jere61BFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FRANGILLI Michele11CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FULLER Sarah6CNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FURUKAWA Takaharu54BJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GAJDOS Csaba47AHUNHUNGARYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GALE Sherry21AAUSAUSTRALIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GAN ERDENE Gombodorj74BMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GANKIN Denis19AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GARRETT Zach79BUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GAUVIN Crystal4CUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GAZOZ Mete68ATURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GELLENTHIEN Braden66BUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
GENET Dominique53CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
GHASEMPOUR Sakineh34CIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GHEIDI Majid74CIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GIBILARO Ariel4CUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GIDENSKOLD Carl-Henrik76BSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GIMENEZ Carlos77AISLICELANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GKORILA Anatoli Martha4BGREGREECERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GOFMAN Natan62CISRISRAELRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GONZALEZ Eduardo51AVENVENEZUELACompound MenQualification Round Compound
GONZALEZ Rodolfo40BMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GOTUACO Bianca19BPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GROENEVELD Evelien30ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GROSS Jaanus44CESTESTONIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GRYDELAND Runa5BNORNORWAYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GSTOETTNER Andreas33CAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GU Xuesong56CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn43CISLICELANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den48BSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HAEFELFINGER Roman64CSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HAGEN Paul Andre11BNORNORWAYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HAMDORF Sebastian72CGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HAMOR Martin24ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HANDAYANI Della Adisty15AINAINDONESIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HANLON Keith17BIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HANSEN Stephan44BDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HAUGSETH Mads53BNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HAUTAMAEKI Juho Seppo Antero60BFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HAYASHI Yuki47CJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HAZARUMYAN Gevorg4BARMARMENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina25AGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HEINRICH Petr25ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HELIARTI Lilies16AINAINDONESIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HENCKELS Jeff36ALUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HERNANDEZ Rigoberto43AESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HERNANDEZ Roberto45AESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HINOJOSA Karla24AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HONDA Yumiko14BJPNJAPANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HONGITAN Kareel Meer20BPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HOTRABHVANON Sukrit4CTHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HRISTOV Yavor Vasilev58CBULBULGARIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HUGO Ella19AAUSAUSTRALIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HUHTALA Juuso78AFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HULTZER Karen37CRSASOUTH AFRICARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HUNSPERGER Janine26CSUISWITZERLANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HUNT Nicky50BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HURBAN JR. Vladimir51ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HUSTON Patrick50CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
I - J - K - L
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
IPSEN Jonathan Hindborg75CDENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IRIZARRY Javier74APURPUERTO RICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IRIZARRY Jose72APURPUERTO RICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IRRASCH Dominik34CAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IRWIN Micheal15BIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ISLAM Md Aliul76ABANBANGLADESHCompound MenQualification Round Compound
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy39BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IVASHKO Markiyan38BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IWATA Ayumi55BJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IZBASSAROVA Bibigul27BKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
JAGER Maja37ADENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
JANGNAS Erika55CSWESWEDENRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
JANSSON Bjorn52BSWESWEDENRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JANTSAN Gantugs73BMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JAVIER Mark5APHIPHILIPPINESRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JELLOUN Mohamed58BMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JENSEN Arne18ATGATONGARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JENSEN Jastrid Mathea22CFROFAROE ISLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
JENSEN Tanja20BDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
JIMENEZ Jorge44AESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round Compound
JOHANNESEN Kaj59CFROFAROE ISLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
JOHANSEN Anja6BFROFAROE ISLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
JON Chol8BPRKDPR KOREARecurve Men, Olympic Qualification - Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JONES Naomi13AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
JORDAN Guillermo27BBOLBOLIVIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JORDAN Pablo26BBOLBOLIVIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JUAREZ Ana Cristina3AMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
JUUTILAINEN Mikko62BFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KAASIK Tanel45CESTESTONIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KAHLLUND Florian23BGERGERMANYRecurve Men, Olympic Qualification - Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KALASHNIKOV Viktor71ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KAMARUDDIN Haziq63AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KANG Chae Young45BKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KANG Un Ju48BPRKDPR KOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros10BGREGREECERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KARDASH Igor79CUKRUKRAINECompound MenQualification Round Compound
KARKKAINEN Tiina23CFINFINLANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KARMA .44CBHUBHUTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KATTSTROM Elin57CSWESWEDENRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KAWANAKA Kaori49CJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KAZEMPOUR Amir76CIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KELLER Lexi5CUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KHORAMSHAHI Shiva43AIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KI Bo Bae44BKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KIM Jongho57AKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KIM Taeyoon55AKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KIM Woojin70CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KIM Yun Hee13BKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KIRSEVER Kerem66ATURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KIZELIAUSKAITE Inga14CLTULITHUANIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KLEIN Pit37ALUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KLEIN Stephan41BMRIMAURITIUSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KLIMITCHEK Collin78BUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KNECHTEL Kai71CGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KOCAMAN Gizem13CTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KOOLS Reginald78BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KOSTOPOULOS Athanasios41CGREGREECECompound MenQualification Round Compound
KOUMERTAS Stavros40CGREGREECECompound MenQualification Round Compound
KOVALEVSKIJ Adamas67CLTULITHUANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KOZHIN Alexander9ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KRASYLNYKOV Oleg78CUKRUKRAINECompound MenQualification Round Compound
KREICBERGA Anete10ALATLATVIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KU Bonchan72CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KUKKOHOVI Heli51AFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KUMARI Deepika52AINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KUO Cheng-Wei38CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KUOPPA Taru49AFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KUSWANTORO .63BINAINDONESIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KWAKS Sarah27BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LANTEE Anne22CFINFINLANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LATEV Asparuh60CBULBULGARIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LAUBE Marcus73CGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LAURIDSEN Casper74CDENDENMARKRecurve Men, Olympic Qualification - Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LAURSEN Patrick43BDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LE Thi Thu Hien30AVIEVIETNAMRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LEAL Jhoaneth9AVENVENEZUELACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LEITHOLD Florencia9BARGARGENTINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LESNIAK Natalia39CPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LI Yelena27AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LIAHUSHEV Alexander23CBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LIN Shih-Chia51CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LINGARD Semra20AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Women, Olympic Qualification - Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LIPIARSKA Karina38CPOLPOLANDRecurve Women, Olympic Qualification - Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LOBANOV Andrey62AKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LOBZHENIDZE Yulia5AGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LOC Thi Dao31AVIEVIETNAMRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LOGINOVA Albina15CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LOKE Shin Hui46AMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LONGO Laura33AITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LONGOVA Alexandra54BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LOPEZ Sara24BCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LORIG Khatuna3CUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LUCANICOVA Zuzana53BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LUIK Siret9CESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LUNDIN Morgan79ASWESWEDENCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LUZHNICA Atdhe46CKOSKOSOVORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LUZHNICA Bardhyl47CKOSKOSOVORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LYAN Viktoriya26BKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LYON Jay56ACANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
M - N - O - P - Q
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
MACERNIUS Dalius69CLTULITHUANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MAENPAA Eero76CFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MAGNUSDOTTIR Helga Kolbrun32CISLICELANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MAI Xuan Duc72AVIEVIETNAMCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MAJER Damjan68BSLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MAJHI Laxmirani54AINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MALAVE Elias39AVENVENEZUELARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MANSOUR Amira18CEGYEGYPTRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MARCEN Maja23BCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MARCHENKO Veronika13CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MARCOS Andrea18AESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MARCU Razvan9CROUROMANIARecurve Men, Olympic Qualification - Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MARIN Alicia25BESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MARKOVIC Irina28ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MARMA Mathui Prue31CBANBANGLADESHRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MARTIN Adriana23BESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MARUSAVA Hanna34CBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MARZEC Pawel60BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MATAN Florante F.4APHIPHILIPPINESRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MATZKIN Guy61CISRISRAELRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MATZNER Michael66AAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MAYRHOFER GRITSCH Sabine37BAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MCCLEAN Fiona9BCANCANADACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MEISSNER Janine23AGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MENDEZ Mayra11BVENVENEZUELARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MENDIBERRY Ximena7BARGARGENTINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MENDOZA Ana7AVENVENEZUELACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MEYNEN DEGRYSE Lena16BBELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MEYNEN DEGRYSE Saskia15BBELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MIHALIC Matija6ACROCROATIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MILON Md Emdadul Haque13ABANBANGLADESHRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MIRCA Alexandra14AMDAMOLDOVARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar65AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MORENO Luis Gabriel3APHIPHILIPPINESRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MORGAN Ashe51CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MOSESHVILI Jaba31BGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MOUSIKOU Elena14CCYPCYPRUSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MUNOZ Daniel75BCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar21AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NAGAMINE Saori48CJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NAPLOSZEK Slawomir61BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna4AGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NEMATI Zahra45AIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NESEMANN Simon25BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NESPOLI Mauro12CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NESTENG Baard13BNORNORWAYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NGUYEN Tien Cuong74AVIEVIETNAMCompound MenQualification Round Compound
NGUYEN TUAN Anh73AVIEVIETNAMCompound MenQualification Round Compound
NICLASEN Jogvan58CFROFAROE ISLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
NIKITIN Sarah8ABRABRAZILRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NIKOLAEV Alexey8ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NOSALIENE Dangeruta6ALTULITHUANIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NURMANOVA Munira57BUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NURMSALU Laura7CESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
O SULLIVAN Lucy11AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
OCHOA Linda5AMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
OH Jin Hyek71CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OJAMAE Pearu Jakob43CESTESTONIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OLARU Dan10AMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men, Olympic Qualification - Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OLEKSEJENKO Jelena24CSUISWITZERLANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
OLEKSEJENKO Julia10ALATLATVIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
OLIVEIRA Bernardo15ABRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OLIVER Amy51BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ONIYAMA Naoya56BJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OROSZ Viktor50AHUNHUNGARYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
OSHIRO Tricia8BCANCANADACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PAEK Myong Chol9BPRKDPR KOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PAGNI Sergio70BITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAGNONI Federico71BITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAK Yongwon7BPRKDPR KOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PANIKOVA Zuzana36BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PAONAM Lily Chanu34AINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PARNAT Reena8CESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PARRILLA Olmo66BGUAGUATEMALARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PASQUALUCCI David13CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PATTISON Deirdre18BIRLIRELANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PEINEAU Sebastien52CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
PEREZ ALVAREZ Felipe71BCHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PERKINS Christopher68CCANCANADACompound MenQualification Round Compound
PEROVA Ksenia33ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PETERSON Robert6CNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PILA Andres52CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PINEDA Daniel Felipe53CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PIRALI NAJAFABADI Amin43AIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PISSARRA GONCALVES Luis Carlos42CPORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PIZARRO Jean73APURPUERTO RICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PKHAKADZE Lasha32BGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PLESCHBERGER Magret38BAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PLIHON Pierre70AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
POPOVIC Luka27ASRBSERBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
POTTS Alec28AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PRIEELS Sarah17BBELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PRILEPOV Anton25CBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PRINSLOO Sandra36CRSASOUTH AFRICARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PRITCHARD La Nola5CUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PSARRA Evangelia5BGREGREECERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PURNAMA Hendra63BINAINDONESIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
QI Yuhong41CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
R - S - T
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
RAMAEKERS Robin33BBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RANJBAR Maryam33CIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RANJBARKIVAJ Ebrahim44AIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RAVENSCROFT Adam57CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
RAY Shamoli32CBANBANGLADESHRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
REDMAN Louise20AAUSAUSTRALIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
REITMEIER Filip47ACZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenQualification Round Compound
RENDON Ana Maria16BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
REPAS Domingos41CPORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
REZENDE XAVIER Daniel17ABRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RICHARDSEN Wanja Marie29CNORNORWAYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RICHTER Elena32BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RIDDERSTROM Line Blomen30CNORNORWAYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RISTEN SVANSDOTTIR Olof Gyda36AISLICELANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RIVEST-BUNSTER Patrick55ACANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ROBLES Hugo31AARGARGENTINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ROCHMAWATI Ika Yuliana15AINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RODRIGUEZ Juan I.57AESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ROJAS Leandro53AVENVENEZUELACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ROMAN Aida23AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RORIZ JR. Marcelo47CBRABRAZILCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ROSENVINGE Carina39ADENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ROTH Katie7BCANCANADACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ROUX Gerda21CRSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ROUX Patrick61CRSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round Compound
RUBAN Viktor40BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RUDD Mark55CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
RUFER Thomas77BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RUGGIERI Laura20CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RUSTAMOV Sardor20BUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SADIKOV Jamshid21BUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SAGLAM Evrim11CTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SAHA Ram Krishna75ABANBANGLADESHCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SAIDIYEV Oibek20AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SAIDIYEVA Luiza28AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SALEM Ali Ahmed36BQATQATARRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SALINAS Stephanie Sarai4AMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SANCENOT Amelie32BFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SANCHEZ David40AVENVENEZUELARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SANCHEZ Natalia17BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SARDUY Maydenia10BCUBCUBARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SARTORI Guendalina11AITAITALYRecurve Women, Olympic Qualification - Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SAVINOVA Irina56BUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SCHALL Velia24AGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHLOESSER Mike57BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SCHOBINGER Celine25CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SCHUH Berengere19CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SCOTT Barbara6CNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SENYUK Olga14BAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Women, Olympic Qualification - Recurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SENYUK Taras6BAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SEOL Dayeong11BKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SEPULVEDA Maira Alejandra15BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SERRANO Juan Rene48AMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHACHAM Omer63CISRISRAELRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHAFIELAVIJEH Afsaneh35BIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil3BARMARMENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHANA Md. Ruman12ABANBANGLADESHRecurve Men, Olympic Qualification - Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHARBEKOVA Asel10CKGZKYRGYZSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SHENDE Purvasha Sudhir31AINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SHKOLNA Mariya8CUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia11CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SIGURDARDOTTIR Sigridur35AISLICELANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SIGURDSSON Daniel45CISLICELANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SIGURDSSON Sigurjon Atli76AISLICELANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SINGH Kawal Preet65CINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SITAR Dejan69BSLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SIVAK Michal49ACZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SKALBERG Andreas53BSWESWEDENRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SLATER Kieran49CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SLIAUTERIS Modestas68CLTULITHUANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SOJEB Shiek11ABANBANGLADESHRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SONNICHSEN Sarah Holst19BDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SPANO Viviana34BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
STAHLKRANTZ Sofie30BSWESWEDENCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
STANIECZEK Anna28CNORNORWAYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
STEPANOVA Inna34ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
STEVENS Juan Carlos14CCUBCUBARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
STRAJHAR Klemen50BSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SUDRICHOVA Gabriela35BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SUTHERLAND Gavin14AZIMZIMBABWERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SVEDAS Vilius58ALTULITHUANIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SVENSEN June3BNORNORWAYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SZALANSKA Katarzyna22APOLPOLANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TALUKDAR Jayanta62AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TAN Ya-Ting50CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TARNOW Carsten75AISLICELANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TATARYN Kevin70CCANCANADACompound MenQualification Round Compound
TEASDALE Shaun42ANZLNEW ZEALANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
TEKONIEMI Antti79AFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
THIFFEAULT PICARD Georcy-Stephanie40BCANCANADARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
THIRY Nico35BBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
THOMAS Solenne21CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
THREESYADINDA Dellie17AINAINDONESIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TICAS Oscar22AESAEL SALVADORRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TIMMS Robert49BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina35CBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TONETTA Elena13AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TONIOLI Marcella35AITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TORRES Nelson52AVENVENEZUELACompound MenQualification Round Compound
TRILLUS Dietmar69CCANCANADACompound MenQualification Round Compound
TROYEPOLSKIY Stanislav46CISRISRAELCompound MenQualification Round Compound
TSHERING Karma19CBHUBHUTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TSHERING Kinley21CBHUBHUTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TSYBEKDORZHIEV Bair7ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TUOKKOLA Mirjam50AFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TYACK Ryan30AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
U - V - W - X - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
UMER Ana27CSLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
UNRUH Lisa33BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
UNSAL Begunhan Elif41ATURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
URANTUNGALAG Bishindee15CMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
USQUIANO Alejandra25BCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VALEEVA Natalia12AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VALENCIA Alejandra25AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VALENCIA Yesenia6BGUAGUATEMALARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VALLADONT Jean-Charles69AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VAN CASPEL Inge29ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAN DEN BERG Sjef29CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VAN DER VEN Rick28CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine20CRSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAN MOERKERKEN Terence36CRSASOUTH AFRICARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VAN NATTA Jamie3CUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAN TONGEREN Jan30CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VANDIONANT Sandrine31BFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VASQUEZ Ricardo38AVENVENEZUELARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VAVRO Mario58BCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha32AINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VERMA Abhishek67CINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VILLEGAS Verona13BVENVENEZUELARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VINOGRADOV Roman77CUKRUKRAINECompound MenQualification Round Compound
VINOGRADOVA Mariia17CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VRAKKING Kateri41BCANCANADARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
WALLACE Darren16BIRLIRELANDRecurve Men, Olympic Qualification - Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WANG Hou-Chieh39CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WANGDI Nima20CBHUBHUTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WANGMO Choki46CBHUBHUTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
WARDANI Titik Kusuma17AINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
WAREHIME Amanda31BISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
WEISS Christian24BGERGERMANYRecurve Men, Olympic Qualification - Recurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WEISS Johan73CDENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WIENER Nico65AAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WIENER Wolfgang64AAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WIFLER Alex Wolfgang65BUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WIJAYA Muhammad Hanif64BINAINDONESIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WILDE Reo67BUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WILSON Darrel42CIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
WINTER Karina34BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
WOJTAS Jan42BPOLPOLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
WOJTKOWIAK Rafal62BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WORTH Taylor29AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WU Jiaxin42CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
XING Yu57CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
YAKALI Samet Can41ATURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
YAMAMOTO Yuta50BJPNJAPANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
YAVORSKA Kateryna12CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
YILMAZ Yagiz67ATURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
YU Guan-Lin40CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
YUAN Shu Chi52CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ZAPLETAL Jan23ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ZHU Jueman43CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ZUBAYDOVA Firuza18BTJKTAJIKISTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women