XIII Trofeo ciudad de Ponferrada sala 2015 XIII Trofeo ciudad de Ponferrada sala 2015
C.T.A Ponferrada (2103)
Ponferrada
Spain, from 14-11-2015 to 14-11-2015
XIII Trofeo ciudad de Ponferrada sala 2015
Listado de Participantes por País/Aut./Club
 
3JUEZ
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
BARREDO PONCELAS Fernando-Lic 933Juez JuezTurnos 0
FERNANDEZ CASTAÑO Rafael-Lic 932Juez JuezTurnos 0
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ Tomas-Lic 346Juez JuezTurnos 0
RUBIO RAMOS Alfredo-Lic 207Juez JuezTurnos 0
6ENTRENADOR
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
LÓPEZ BLAY Marcos-Lic 624Entrenador EntrenadorTurnos 0
MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ Julian-Lic 1725Entrenador EntrenadorTurnos 0
334CLUB CARRAIXET
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
RAMON COSCOLLAR Joan11ARecurvo Senior HombreTurnos 1
1027SAGITTA
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
CEBRIAN MARTINEZ Sandra16CRecurvo Senior MujerTurnos 1
1067ZAMORA
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
ARTIME CRESPO Manuel11CRecurvo Senior HombreTurnos 1
ARTIME MONTER Alvaro14CRecurvo Senior HombreTurnos 1
DIAZ FERNANDEZ Mario10CRecurvo Senior HombreTurnos 1
GARCÍA FERRERO Daniel6DCompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
MANSO GAMAZO Beatriz15BRecurvo Senior MujerTurnos 1
PEÑA TURIÑO Mati9ACompuesto Senior MujerTurnos 1
PORTALES CARRETERO Ramiro13ARecurvo Senior HombreTurnos 1
1078ARQUEROS SAN JORGE
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor1CCompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
1109ARKEROS DE CORVERA
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
FONSECA VEGA Guillermo14BRecurvo Senior HombreTurnos 1
GOMEZ NIETO Claudio10ARecurvo Senior HombreTurnos 1
GONZÁLEZ MENÉNDEZ Pilar16DRecurvo Senior MujerTurnos 1
MOLPECERES BLANCO Jairo11BRecurvo Senior HombreTurnos 1
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Soledad7BCompuesto Senior MujerTurnos 1
RODRÍGUEZ ROCHE Bruno12BRecurvo Senior HombreTurnos 1
1129LUMELAR ARCO
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
OTERO IGLESIAS Antonio13CRecurvo Senior HombreTurnos 1
1140SILEX
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
CASTRO BARCALA Daniel12ARecurvo Senior HombreTurnos 1
MIRA GARCÍA Xaquin2CCompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
VÁZQUEZ PUGA José Javier3DCompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
VILA COLLAZO Jose Manuel5ACompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
1343ARCOCLUB VALLADOLID
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
BOUZAS BERMEJO Sonsoles8DCompuesto Senior MujerTurnos 1
GARCÍA LUZÓN José Antonio1DCompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
QUINTERO ACERO Luis6CCompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
2005ARQUEROS LEÓN
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ Maximiano12DRecurvo Senior HombreTurnos 1
SANTA MARÍA GARCÍA Jose Marcos3ACompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
2073ARQUEROS LAVIANA
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
ALVAREZ BARBÓN Pilar8ACompuesto Senior MujerTurnos 1
2103C.T.A PONFERRADA
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
CANEDO BLANCO Ruben2BCompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
CASADO GOMEZ Sonia8BCompuesto Senior MujerTurnos 1
CEREZALES RAFAEL Oscar13BRecurvo Senior HombreTurnos 1
GARCIA GARCIA Elvis5CCompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
GARCÍA PÁJARO Vicente14ARecurvo Senior HombreTurnos 1
GONZÁLEZ MANUEL Alejandro3BCompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
MANUEL SANCHEZ M. Beatriz7CCompuesto Senior MujerTurnos 1
MARTINEZ YEBRA Alberto4ACompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
PIS GONZALEZ Cesar1ACompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
PRIETO PEREZ Jose Santiago12CRecurvo Senior HombreTurnos 1
2262ARCO BARCO
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
ALEJANDRE RODRIGUEZ Juan Jose4DCompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
DOMÍNGUEZ REY Luis6ACompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ José Manuel13DRecurvo Senior HombreTurnos 1
GONZÁLEZ PRADA Selene15ARecurvo Senior MujerTurnos 1
MURIAS ACEVEDO Taylor10DRecurvo Senior HombreTurnos 1
MURIAS VAZQUEZ Santos2ACompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
NÚÑEZ BLANCO Aitana16BRecurvo Senior MujerTurnos 1
ORTIZ TENA Luis4BCompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
2287ARCO FERROL
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Guillermo3CCompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
2334ARQUEROS SAN MARTIN
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
PEREZ SUAREZ Pergentino11DRecurvo Senior HombreTurnos 1
2336ARCOMURALLA
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
BERROCAL LOPEZ Oscar5DCompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
DE LA FUENTE TABOADA Oscar6BCompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
2345LA CUERDA FLOJA
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
HERNANDEZ ROLLAN Lucia15DRecurvo Senior MujerTurnos 1
2364ALMUSSAFES
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
GOMEZ BELTRAN Maria16ARecurvo Senior MujerTurnos 1
LOPEZ SANCHIS Nerea15CRecurvo Senior MujerTurnos 1
RODRIGO FOLGADO Ferran10BRecurvo Senior HombreTurnos 1
2461LA FLECHA SALAMANCA
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
CORRAL PEDREGOSA Gema8CCompuesto Senior MujerTurnos 1
PEDREGOSA ALONSO Juani7ACompuesto Senior MujerTurnos 1
2492ARCO CLUB ORIÓN
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
ESPINOSA ESPIGA Gregorio5BCompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
GOMEZ MARTINEZ Maria7DCompuesto Senior MujerTurnos 1
PAREDES CERRATO Jose Manuel2DCompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
2517SERRA DE GONDOMAR
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
ARGÜELLES PÉREZ Luis4CCompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
PRESA BOULLOSA Verónica9BCompuesto Senior MujerTurnos 1
2913ARCOASTUR
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
MENENDEZ DE VES Miguel14DRecurvo Senior HombreTurnos 1
28154CUBINO SPORT
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
RODRIGUEZ ESCUDERO Pedro1BCompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1