indoor Cittŕ di Castenaso indoor Città di Castenaso
Castenaso Archery Team (08078)
Via XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3
40055 Castenaso (BO), from 30-10-2015 to 1-11-2015
indoor Cittŕ di Castenaso
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1AFINI Massimo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
1BANGELETTI Pietro08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1DBERTONCELLI Davide08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2ARINALDI Roberto08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
2BGIURIATO Alessandro08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2DTRIGARI Fabio08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BTURCHI Eros08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3CPASQUALI Luca08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3DMELEGA Michele08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4ADI PASQUALE Carla08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
4CGALASSI Donatella08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Master Femminile
4DMORINI Alessandro08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5ADONINI Roberto08056LANDA TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
5CBONELLI Giovanni22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
6AD'AMBROSIO Vito08056LANDA TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
6CMARINO FRANSONI Stefano08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
Turno 2
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1AANDRINI Mauro08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
1BGILIBERTI Lucio08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Master Maschile
1DGALLINUCCI Armando08026ARCIERI CESENAArco olimpico Master Maschile
2AMAGLI Massimo08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BGIOMMONI Moreno08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Master Maschile
2CMAZZOLI Marco08069ASD CLABArco Nudo Master Maschile
3BPIERAGOSTINI Mauro08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CPELICCHI Marco08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Master Maschile
3DFERRACIN Daniele06086ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4ABERNARDI Alberto08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Master Maschile
4BGAVIOLI Vilmo08071ARC DELLA LIZZA-PICOArco Nudo Master Maschile
4CBONDI Stefano08069ASD CLABArco Nudo Master Maschile
4DFERRACIN Cristina06086ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5ABOSCHETTI Riccardo06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Senior Maschile
5BCERVI Luigi08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Compound Master Maschile
5CTULLINI Michele08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
5DTEDESCHI Ivan08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
Turno 3
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1BTEMPORIN Angelo08050CORTE DEL POGGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
1CTORDI Roberto08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Master Maschile
1DMOTTI Pietro08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Master Maschile
2ASFORZINI Bruno Angelo08026ARCIERI CESENAArco olimpico Master Maschile
2BPINOTTI Nicola08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2CVERRI Remo08050CORTE DEL POGGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
2DVARVARO Maria08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3ASOGLIA Silvia08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
3BLANZI Carlo Francesco08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco olimpico Master Maschile
3DMORANDI Gianni08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
4AFARINELLA Alessandro08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BGORINI Oberdan22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CVENTURELLI Giuliano08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Master Maschile
5AVERONESI Francesco08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
5BGUIDI Giampaolo08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Master Maschile
5CKALUZNA Teresa08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
5DRIGHI Ivan08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6ATAMBURINI Mirna08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
6BCORTELLA Fabio08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master Maschile
6DFINI Stefano08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master Maschile
Turno 4
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1BSANTI Angela08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
1CSTOJMENOV Petar08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1DVENTURI Mirco08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco olimpico Master Maschile
2AMARTINELLI Elvio04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BMELLONI Paola08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
2CARFINI Enrica08034A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
2DANDRETTA Raffaele08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
3AFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
3BBAIESI Giovanna08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
3CTASSINARI Andrea08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco olimpico Master Maschile
3DSANTI Letizia08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
4ABETTONI Riccardo08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BGIOVANNUCCI Massimo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
4CFERRARINI Cristina08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Femminile
5AMAZZALI Simona08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Femminile
5CFERRETTI Alessio08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Maschile
5DVENTURELLI Manuela08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master Femminile
6APERGREFFI Paolo08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
6BGOLFIERI Marco08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master Maschile
6CFERRETTI Gian Luca08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Maschile
6DFINESSI Monica13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
Turno 5
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
2AMEZZETTI Francesco08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BCOZZOLINO Pasquale08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2CCASTELLINI Giovanni08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Master Maschile
3ACUOGHI Danies08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BZAGNONI Claudio08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco olimpico Master Maschile
3CIABOLI Carla08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Master Femminile
4AAZZOLINI Fabio Luca08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Compound Senior Maschile
4CDRAGHETTI Alessandro08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DDONINI Luca08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5ANOCERA Fortunato Domenico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
5CBERTACCHINI Lisa08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Senior Femminile
5DAMBROGIANI Valter22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
6AGUIDI Andrea08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco Compound Master Maschile
6BGOGGIOLI Anna Maria08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master Femminile
6CBELLONI Fabrizio22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
6DMAZZA Gabriele08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
Turno 6
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1ATOZZOLA Marcello08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
1BSIOTTO Luigi08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1CROMA Roberto08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1DTORRICELLI Graziano08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2ATRAVAGLINI Franco08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
2BSIMONI Edi08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Master Femminile
2CROVATTI Fabia08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2DRIZZI Donatella08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Nudo Master Femminile
3ABORTOLAMASI Lorenzo08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BCICOGNANI Luca08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
3DMIRULLA Antonino08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4AFRANCHINI Irene13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
4BONGARO Moreno06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
4DZAMBONI Piero08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
5AVYSHNEVSKYY Oleg08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BMAGNANI Gioele08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Senior Maschile
5CROMA Marco08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Compound Master Maschile
5DGIARDINI Roberto08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco Compound Master Maschile
6AVILLA Francesco08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Senior Maschile
6BMAGNANI Raffaele08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Senior Maschile
6CMORARA Marco08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Compound Master Maschile
6DCANESTRINI Moreno08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco Compound Master Maschile