indoor CittÓ di Castenaso indoor Città di Castenaso
Castenaso Archery Team (08078)
Via XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3
40055 Castenaso (BO), from 30-10-2015 to 1-11-2015
indoor CittÓ di Castenaso
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
04098ARC. LA SORGENTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARTINELLI Elvio2AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 4
06016ARCIERI TREVISO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOSCHETTI Riccardo5AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ONGARO Moreno4BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 6
06086ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FERRACIN Cristina4DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
FERRACIN Daniele3DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CICOGNANI Luca3BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 6
FARINELLA Alessandro4AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
MAGLI Massimo2AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
SOGLIA Silvia3AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 3
TOZZOLA Marcello1AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 6
TRAVAGLINI Franco2AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 6
08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERNARDI Alberto4AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
DONINI Luca4DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 5
DRAGHETTI Alessandro4CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 5
FERRETTI Alessio5CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 4
FERRETTI Gian Luca6CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 4
GILIBERTI Lucio1BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
GIOMMONI Moreno2BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
IABOLI Carla3CArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 5
MEZZETTI Francesco2AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 5
PELICCHI Marco3CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
SIMONI Edi2BArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 6
STOJMENOV Petar1CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 4
08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FERRARINI Cristina4CArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 4
MAZZALI Simona5AArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 4
TASSINARI Andrea3CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 4
VENTURI Mirco1DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 4
VERONESI Francesco5AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 3
08015A.S.D. QUARRY
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANESTRINI Moreno6DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 6
GIARDINI Roberto5DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 6
GUIDI Andrea6AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 5
08016ARCIERI FAENTINI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GALASSI Donatella4CArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
GUIDI Giampaolo5BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 3
KALUZNA Teresa5CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 3
PASQUALI Luca3CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TAMBURINI Mirna6AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 3
08026ARCIERI CESENA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GALLINUCCI Armando1DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
MAGNANI Gioele5BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 6
MAGNANI Raffaele6BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 6
SFORZINI Bruno Angelo2AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MORINI Alessandro4DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
08034A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARFINI Enrica2CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 4
08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AZZOLINI Fabio Luca4AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 5
08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERTACCHINI Lisa5CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 5
ROMA Roberto1CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 6
08050CORTE DEL POGGIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TEMPORIN Angelo1BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
VERRI Remo2CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CASTELLINI Giovanni2CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 5
COZZOLINO Pasquale2BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 5
MIRULLA Antonino3DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 6
TORRICELLI Graziano1DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 6
ZAGNONI Claudio3BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 5
08056LANDA TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BAIESI Giovanna3BArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 4
D'AMBROSIO Vito6AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
DONINI Roberto5AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
MELLONI Paola2BArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 4
PIERAGOSTINI Mauro3BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
SANTI Angela1BArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 4
08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ROMA Marco5CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 6
08069ASD CLAB
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONDI Stefano4CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
MAZZOLI Marco2CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
08071ARC DELLA LIZZA-PICO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GAVIOLI Vilmo4BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
08076XL ARCHERY TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERTONCELLI Davide1DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
MORANDI Gianni3DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANGELETTI Pietro1BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
CERVI Luigi5BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
GIURIATO Alessandro2BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
LANZI Carlo Francesco3BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
MOTTI Pietro1DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 3
PERGREFFI Paolo6AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 4
PINOTTI Nicola2BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
ROVATTI Fabia2CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 6
TORDI Roberto1CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 3
TURCHI Eros3BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
VARVARO Maria2DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 3
VENTURELLI Giuliano4CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 3
ZAMBONI Piero4DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 6
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANDRETTA Raffaele2DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 4
ANDRINI Mauro1AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
CORTELLA Fabio6BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 3
CUOGHI Danies3AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 5
DI PASQUALE Carla4AArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
FINESSI Monica6DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 4
FINI Massimo1AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
FINI Stefano6DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 3
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania3AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 4
FRANCHINI Irene4AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 6
GIOVANNUCCI Massimo4BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 4
GOGGIOLI Anna Maria6BArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 5
GOLFIERI Marco6BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 4
MARINO FRANSONI Stefano6CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MAZZA Gabriele6DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 5
NOCERA Fortunato Domenico5AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 5
RINALDI Roberto2AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
SANTI Letizia3DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 4
TEDESCHI Ivan5DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
TULLINI Michele5CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
VENTURELLI Manuela5DArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 4
08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BETTONI Riccardo4AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 4
BORTOLAMASI Lorenzo3AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 6
RIGHI Ivan5DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
SIOTTO Luigi1BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 6
VILLA Francesco6AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 6
VYSHNEVSKYY Oleg5AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 6
08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MORARA Marco6CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 6
RIZZI Donatella2DArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 6
08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MELEGA Michele3DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TRIGARI Fabio2DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FINESSI Monica6DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 4
FRANCHINI Irene4AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 6
22001ARCIERI DEL TITANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AMBROGIANI Valter5DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 5
BELLONI Fabrizio6CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 5
BONELLI Giovanni5CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
GORINI Oberdan4BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3