Indoor Archery World Cup 2015-16 Stage 1 Indoor Archery World Cup 2015-16 Stage 1
World Archery (WA)
Marrakesh (MAR), from 21-11-2015 to 22-11-2015
Indoor Archery World Cup 2015-16 Stage 1
Entries by Country
 
ALGALGERIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
IZRI Abdelkader26DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
URBAIN Roger30BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANG Jan24ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
DALL Lars29CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
DALL Mads Kristian6ACompound Junior MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
DEGN Randi15CRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
HANSEN Stephan26ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
KRISTENSEN Christoffer Hoffmann5ACompound Junior MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
LAURSEN Martin Klingenberg27BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
SONNICHSEN Sarah Holst3DCompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
AZCUE MUOZ Miguel14DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
BERNABE Diego17DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
BLAZQUEZ Alberto19ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
CANALES MARTIN Elia30ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
CASILLAS DEL MONTE Daniel22ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
CASTRO RIBERA Maria32ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
DIAZ LINARES Guillermo15DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
FUENTES FARRE Elena31DRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
GARCIA MALO Diego5CCompound Junior MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
GIL MENDOZA Eduardo18ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
GOMEZ GONZALEZ Elena29ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
GONZALEZ Javier16DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
GONZALEZ TORRES David13DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
HERMOSILLA HINOJO Roger28ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
LOPEZ BOADO David17ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
LOPEZ PADILLA Santiago6CCompound Junior MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
MARCOS Andrea1BCompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
MARTINEZ ORTIZ Borja20ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
MARTINEZ Raquel2BCompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
PINEDA SANCHEZ David21ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
PLA MANJAVACAS Adriana31ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
TAJES GARCIA Magdalena28CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
TRILLO BARRAGAN Carlos Manuel23ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADICEOM Audrey9CRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
ANTOINE Thomas10ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
BERLIOZ Laetitia11CRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
BIDAULT Jerome19ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
BOIVIN Isabelle12ARecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
BOSSARD Florian29BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
CARROUE Anne-Laure16ARecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
DANIEL Lucas9ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
DAULEU Ludovic20CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
DELOBELLE Fabien17CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
DELOISON Daniel13ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
DESBIEYS Christophe27ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
DOUSSOT Christophe21CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
DUCOS Pascale13ARecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
GALLAIS DUTRIEZ Alban23CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
GALLAIS DUTRIEZ Alexandra1ACompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
GOFFINET Amandine5DCompound Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
GOSSE Rayan28BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
KOENIG Thomas11ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
KORCHIA Laetitia9ARecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
LAGRANGE Baptiste18ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
LEMAIRE Gerald17ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
LERICHE Adrien20ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
LOPEO Kevin26ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
MALLART Romain25ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
MARTY Sylvain21ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
MEYNARD Valerie8CRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
MULOT Florent14ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
OUDET Lea30BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
PLANEIX Sophie14ARecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
PLIHON Pierre15ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
PRIEELS Sarah3ACompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
QUIQUERE Antoine22CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
RENAULT Delphine10CRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
ROY Sebastien19CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
SAINT DIZIER Veronique8ARecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
SANNA Michael8ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
SCHNEIDER Florent22ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
SCHUH Berengere10ARecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
SERRET Marion11ARecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
TAVERNIER Olivier16ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
TERRES-PHI Celeste32BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
TERRIER Constance15ARecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
THOMAS Solenne12CRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
TOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla31BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
VALLADONT Jean-Charles24ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
VANDIONANT Sandrine2ACompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALUSI Ghassan8BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
CLARKE Michael12BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
DAY Leslie11BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
HARDING Carl31BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
HAWKINS Nicky14BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
HUSTON Patrick16BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
LASZKOWICZ Neil24CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
MCDERMOTT Edward15BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
QADIR Adeel9BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
SMITH Alex10BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
WHITTINGHAM Allistair25CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AKCAKAYA Cicek4BCompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
BANNA Brahim24DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
HESSE Robert30CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
MEISSNER Janine3BCompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
RIEGER Cedric22DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
VOGEL Daniel24BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
GAYNOR Eimhin5BCompound Junior MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
GAYNOR Lauren6BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
NOONAN Quintain32CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
IRQIRAQ
Name
Target
Event
Session
AL-KHAZRAJI Ammar Nabeel28BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
AL-MALIKI Hadeer Jawad Kadhim27BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
ISLICELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAXBOCK Astrid3CCompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn27ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
GUNNARSSON Jon25BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
MAGNUSDOTTIR Helga Kolbrun4CCompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
SIGURDARDOTTIR Sigridur14CRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
SIGURDSSON Sigurjon Atli26BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALGISI Manuela12DRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
CAPUTI Francesca11DRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
CASSIANI Daniele31ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
D ARRIGO Eleonora4ACompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
DE FEUDIS Maurizio25BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
FIOROLI Alberto21DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
FISSORE Matteo18DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
LELLI Rachele31CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
LIONETTI Pia13DRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
LUPI Lorenzo26BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
PAGNI Sergio22BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
PETTENAZZO Federico24BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
SARTORI Guendalina10DRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
SINAPI Valter19DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
VIGANO Luciano20DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
KSASAUDI ARABIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDUL AZIZ Alrodhan21DCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
ALENGARI Abdulrahman Abdulaziz A18DCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
ALOTAIBI Meshal17DCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
SULAIMANI Mosab19DCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
MARMOROCCO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABBOUDA Khadija8BRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
ABOULAHRISSE Nawal15BRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
BASSIDI Naima11BRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
BELHAJ Faycal17CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
BENAMR Yassine24CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
BORELLI Clement20CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
BOUCHANE Mohamed22BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
BOUGHAZAL Saad22CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
BOUKESTANE Jamal16CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
BOUMMANE Abdelmajid8CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
BOUYBLANE Youssef18BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
CH-CHAKOURI Mohamed17BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
CHOUTRIK Fatima Ezzahra9BRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
DALZI Khalid11CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
EL ABDELLAOUI El Hajja14BRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
EL ANSARI Hiba30CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
EL BISSAR Aziz14CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
EL BOUSSOUNI Omar15CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
EL MAHIRI Amal1DCompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
EL MANSOURI Hana13BRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
ELALAOUI Ismail21CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
ELASSADI Chadia6DCompound Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
FARAHI Rachid21BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
FARFRA Loubna8DRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
HAMDOUNE El Mhdi20BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
JELLOUN Mohamed18CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
NADIA Kamal9CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
OUBERRI Imane9DRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
OUBERRI Khaoula16BRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
OUMENSKOU Hafid12CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
RABBAI Redwane25CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
TRITICHE Amina2DCompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
WANNER Abdeldjalil19BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
ZAKI Zakarya13CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
MONMONACO
Name
Target
Event
Session
KEMP Xavier29BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLEYENDAAL Ruben23DCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
ELZINGA Peter22DCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
SCHLOESSER Bas25DCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
SCHLOESSER Mike30DCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AVDEEVA Natalia2CCompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
FEDOSOV Vladimir28DCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
NIKITINA Polina1CCompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
SERGEEV Evgenii29DCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHRAITI Slim17BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
MARTI Andy20BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
MONFORTE Cecile16CRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
RATHGEB Benjamin18BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
RUFER Thomas19BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
WELLS Chris27DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
TUNTUNISIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEN BRAHIM Saber26CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
GARIP Mert26DCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
UNER Menderes27DCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
YILDIRIM Ege27CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
UAEUNITED ARAB EMIRATES
Name
Target
Event
Session
AL DOSERI Ahmed25DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
AL HAMMADI Obaid8DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
AL RASHDI Matar12DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
ALBISHRI Darwish28CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
ALBLOOSHI Mohamed R.11DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
ALBLOOSHI Mohammedsultan10DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
ALKAABI Ahmed28DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
ALKTEBI Ali30DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
ALKTEBI Saqar29DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
ALOWAIS Ahmed9DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
OBAID Salem27CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
USAUNITED STATES
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENNETT SHELTON Laura13CRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
CROOK Dahlia4DCompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
GELLENTHIEN Braden30ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
SORRELLS Caleb29ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW