Indoor Archery World Cup 2015-16 Stage 1 Indoor Archery World Cup 2015-16 Stage 1
World Archery (WA)
Marrakesh (MAR), from 21-11-2015 to 22-11-2015
Indoor Archery World Cup 2015-16 Stage 1
Entries by Name
 
A - B
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABBOUDA Khadija8BMARMOROCCORecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
ABDUL AZIZ Alrodhan21DKSASAUDI ARABIACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
ABOULAHRISSE Nawal15BMARMOROCCORecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
ADICEOM Audrey9CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
AKCAKAYA Cicek4BGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
AL DOSERI Ahmed25DUAEUNITED ARAB EMIRATESRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
AL HAMMADI Obaid8DUAEUNITED ARAB EMIRATESRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
AL RASHDI Matar12DUAEUNITED ARAB EMIRATESRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
AL-KHAZRAJI Ammar Nabeel28BIRQIRAQCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
AL-MALIKI Hadeer Jawad Kadhim27BIRQIRAQCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
ALBISHRI Darwish28CUAEUNITED ARAB EMIRATESCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
ALBLOOSHI Mohamed R.11DUAEUNITED ARAB EMIRATESRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
ALBLOOSHI Mohammedsultan10DUAEUNITED ARAB EMIRATESRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
ALENGARI Abdulrahman Abdulaziz A18DKSASAUDI ARABIACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
ALGISI Manuela12DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
ALKAABI Ahmed28DUAEUNITED ARAB EMIRATESRecurve Junior MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
ALKTEBI Ali30DUAEUNITED ARAB EMIRATESRecurve Junior MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
ALKTEBI Saqar29DUAEUNITED ARAB EMIRATESRecurve Junior MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
ALOTAIBI Meshal17DKSASAUDI ARABIACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
ALOWAIS Ahmed9DUAEUNITED ARAB EMIRATESRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
ALUSI Ghassan8BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
ANTOINE Thomas10AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
AVDEEVA Natalia2CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
AZCUE MUOZ Miguel14DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
BANG Jan24ADENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
BANNA Brahim24DGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
BASSIDI Naima11BMARMOROCCORecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
BELHAJ Faycal17CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
BEN BRAHIM Saber26CTUNTUNISIARecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
BENAMR Yassine24CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
BENNETT SHELTON Laura13CUSAUNITED STATESRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
BERLIOZ Laetitia11CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
BERNABE Diego17DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
BIDAULT Jerome19AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
BLAZQUEZ Alberto19AESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
BLEYENDAAL Ruben23DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
BOIVIN Isabelle12AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
BORELLI Clement20CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
BOSSARD Florian29BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
BOUCHANE Mohamed22BMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
BOUGHAZAL Saad22CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
BOUKESTANE Jamal16CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
BOUMMANE Abdelmajid8CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
BOUYBLANE Youssef18BMARMOROCCOCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
C - D - E
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
CANALES MARTIN Elia30AESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
CAPUTI Francesca11DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
CARROUE Anne-Laure16AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
CASILLAS DEL MONTE Daniel22AESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
CASSIANI Daniele31AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
CASTRO RIBERA Maria32AESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
CH-CHAKOURI Mohamed17BMARMOROCCOCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
CHOUTRIK Fatima Ezzahra9BMARMOROCCORecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
CHRAITI Slim17BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
CLARKE Michael12BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
CROOK Dahlia4DUSAUNITED STATESCompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
D ARRIGO Eleonora4AITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
DALL Lars29CDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
DALL Mads Kristian6ADENDENMARKCompound Junior MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
DALZI Khalid11CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
DANIEL Lucas9AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
DAULEU Ludovic20CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
DAXBOCK Astrid3CISLICELANDCompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
DAY Leslie11BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
DE FEUDIS Maurizio25BITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
DEGN Randi15CDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
DELOBELLE Fabien17CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
DELOISON Daniel13AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
DESBIEYS Christophe27AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
DIAZ LINARES Guillermo15DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
DOUSSOT Christophe21CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
DUCOS Pascale13AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
EL ABDELLAOUI El Hajja14BMARMOROCCORecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
EL ANSARI Hiba30CMARMOROCCORecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
EL BISSAR Aziz14CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
EL BOUSSOUNI Omar15CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
EL MAHIRI Amal1DMARMOROCCOCompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
EL MANSOURI Hana13BMARMOROCCORecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
ELALAOUI Ismail21CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
ELASSADI Chadia6DMARMOROCCOCompound Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
ELZINGA Peter22DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
F - G - H - I - J - K
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
FARAHI Rachid21BMARMOROCCOCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
FARFRA Loubna8DMARMOROCCORecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
FEDOSOV Vladimir28DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
FIOROLI Alberto21DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
FISSORE Matteo18DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
FUENTES FARRE Elena31DESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
GALLAIS DUTRIEZ Alban23CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
GALLAIS DUTRIEZ Alexandra1AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
GARCIA MALO Diego5CESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
GARIP Mert26DTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
GAYNOR Eimhin5BIRLIRELANDCompound Junior MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
GAYNOR Lauren6BIRLIRELANDCompound Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
GELLENTHIEN Braden30AUSAUNITED STATESCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
GIL MENDOZA Eduardo18AESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
GOFFINET Amandine5DFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
GOMEZ GONZALEZ Elena29AESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
GONZALEZ Javier16DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
GONZALEZ TORRES David13DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
GOSSE Rayan28BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn27AISLICELANDCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
GUNNARSSON Jon25BISLICELANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
HAMDOUNE El Mhdi20BMARMOROCCOCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
HANSEN Stephan26ADENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
HARDING Carl31BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
HAWKINS Nicky14BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
HERMOSILLA HINOJO Roger28AESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
HESSE Robert30CGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
HUSTON Patrick16BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
IZRI Abdelkader26DALGALGERIARecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
JELLOUN Mohamed18CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
KEMP Xavier29BMONMONACOCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
KOENIG Thomas11AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
KORCHIA Laetitia9AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
KRISTENSEN Christoffer Hoffmann5ADENDENMARKCompound Junior MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
L - M - N - O - P
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
LAGRANGE Baptiste18AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
LASZKOWICZ Neil24CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
LAURSEN Martin Klingenberg27BDENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
LELLI Rachele31CITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
LEMAIRE Gerald17AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
LERICHE Adrien20AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
LIONETTI Pia13DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
LOPEO Kevin26AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
LOPEZ BOADO David17AESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
LOPEZ PADILLA Santiago6CESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
LUPI Lorenzo26BITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
MAGNUSDOTTIR Helga Kolbrun4CISLICELANDCompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
MALLART Romain25AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
MARCOS Andrea1BESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
MARTI Andy20BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
MARTINEZ ORTIZ Borja20AESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
MARTINEZ Raquel2BESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
MARTY Sylvain21AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
MCDERMOTT Edward15BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
MEISSNER Janine3BGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
MEYNARD Valerie8CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
MONFORTE Cecile16CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
MULOT Florent14AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
NADIA Kamal9CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
NIKITINA Polina1CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
NOONAN Quintain32CIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
OBAID Salem27CUAEUNITED ARAB EMIRATESCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
OUBERRI Imane9DMARMOROCCORecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
OUBERRI Khaoula16BMARMOROCCORecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
OUDET Lea30BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
OUMENSKOU Hafid12CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
PAGNI Sergio22BITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
PETTENAZZO Federico24BITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
PINEDA SANCHEZ David21AESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
PLA MANJAVACAS Adriana31AESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
PLANEIX Sophie14AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
PLIHON Pierre15AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
PRIEELS Sarah3AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
Q - R - S - T - U
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
QADIR Adeel9BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
QUIQUERE Antoine22CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
RABBAI Redwane25CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
RATHGEB Benjamin18BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
RENAULT Delphine10CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
RIEGER Cedric22DGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
ROY Sebastien19CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
RUFER Thomas19BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
SAINT DIZIER Veronique8AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
SANNA Michael8AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
SARTORI Guendalina10DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
SCHLOESSER Bas25DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
SCHLOESSER Mike30DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
SCHNEIDER Florent22AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
SCHUH Berengere10AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
SERGEEV Evgenii29DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
SERRET Marion11AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
SIGURDARDOTTIR Sigridur14CISLICELANDRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
SIGURDSSON Sigurjon Atli26BISLICELANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
SINAPI Valter19DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
SMITH Alex10BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
SONNICHSEN Sarah Holst3DDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
SORRELLS Caleb29AUSAUNITED STATESCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
SULAIMANI Mosab19DKSASAUDI ARABIACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
TAJES GARCIA Magdalena28CESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
TAVERNIER Olivier16AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
TERRES-PHI Celeste32BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
TERRIER Constance15AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
THOMAS Solenne12CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW
TOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla31BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
TRILLO BARRAGAN Carlos Manuel23AESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
TRITICHE Amina2DMARMOROCCOCompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
UNER Menderes27DTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
URBAIN Roger30BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
V - W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
VALLADONT Jean-Charles24AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
VANDIONANT Sandrine2AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
VIGANO Luciano20DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
VOGEL Daniel24BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
WANNER Abdeldjalil19BMARMOROCCOCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
WELLS Chris27DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
WHITTINGHAM Allistair25CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW
YILDIRIM Ege27CTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW
ZAKI Zakarya13CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round RM, RJM, RJW, CW, CJM, CJW