70 MT Round 70 MT Round "Città di Castenaso"
Castenaso Archery Team (08078)
Via XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3
40055, Castenaso (BO), from 23-08-2015 to 23-08-2015
70 MT Round
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
0CERVELLI Tommaso09002A.s.D. Matilde di Toscana635-46720
0FREDDI Augusto04027A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga638-26640
0FUBIANI Paolino08078ASD Castenaso A. T.637-37760
0MUSOLESI Federico08078ASD Castenaso A. T.644-16760
5MAGRADZE Nikoloz08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo608-106(0) 5
6LUPI Dario08057ASD Comp.Filippo degli Ariosti622-56(0) 3
7DANIELUK Marco08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo610-87(0) 1
7PARIS Tito13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre608-116(0) 1
9BASAGLIA Roberto04027A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga606-130
9BENETTI Andrea08082Arcieri La Meridiana610-75
9DRAGHETTI Alessandro08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei617-62
9GIOVANNUCCI Massimo08078ASD Castenaso A. T.607-120
9LUGLI Alberto08057ASD Comp.Filippo degli Ariosti605-143
9LUPONETTI Raimondo08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-604-150
9PENZO Giuseppe04027A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga604-162
9SEVERI Oreste08076Xl Archery Team609-93
17GIULIANI Mario08057ASD Comp.Filippo degli Ariosti601-17
18TACCHI Andrea11011ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea600-18
19ZANI Pasqualino08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-599-19
20DALL'AGLIO Emilio08001ASD Arcieri del Santerno598-20
21GAVIOLI Enrico08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte597-21
22BONFIGLIOLI Roberto08056Landa Team594-22
23TONTINI Massimiliano08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-593-23
24GALLI Giacomo08078ASD Castenaso A. T.589-24
25LUBRANO Primo08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo580-25
26MUSSINI Giulio08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo572-26
27POLLONI Maurizio04037AR.CO. Monza567-27
28MILANI Mirco06024Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto561-28
29BEVILACQUA Alex10023Arcieri delle 5 Torri ASD550-29
30FUGA Ludovico08078ASD Castenaso A. T.549-30
31BETTINI Alvise08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-549-31
32STRAPPATO Alessandro10023Arcieri delle 5 Torri ASD548-32
33SIOTTO Paolo08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte545-33
34STEFANI Marco06084Asd Arcieri Carraresi544-34
35CAPONE Pablo08014Arcieri Re Astolfo536-35
36D'AMBROSIO Alessandro08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione536-36
37ZAGNONI Claudio08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D535-37
38BIANCHI Mattia08082Arcieri La Meridiana528-38
39ANGELI Simone11027Arcieri Citta' Di Terni481-39
40GIULIODORI Emanuel10023Arcieri delle 5 Torri ASD469-40