70 MT Round 70 MT Round "Città di Castenaso"
Castenaso Archery Team (08078)
Via XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3
40055, Castenaso (BO), from 23-08-2015 to 23-08-2015
70 MT Round
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
2ABONATTI Marco08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2CBRONZETTI Daniele08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2DBENINI Luca08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
4AZENI Christian08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4BMALAFRONTE Cameron06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4CLINI Pietro04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4DMASELLA Massimiliano08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5ACORTELLA Thomas08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5BMAGGIONI Riccardo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5CBRONZETTI Lorenzo08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6APALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
6CNOSARI Camilla08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
6DSCOTTON Asja06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7BCESCATTI Iris08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7CMENEGOTTO Luna06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7DLUCIA Anita08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8AMALAGUTTI Marta08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8BBOCCARDI Michela04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8CFABBRO Valentina06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8DARAMINI Julie06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
11ATEDESCHI Ivan08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
11BPERUZZINI Franz10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Senior Maschile
11CBELLINI Francesca08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
11DMAGNANI Gioele08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Senior Maschile
12ANOCERA Fortunato Domenico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
12BPERGREFFI Paolo08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
12DBELLESIA Alex08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
13ACAPATTI Davide08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIArco Compound Senior Maschile
13BVERONESI Francesco08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
13CVENTURELLI Manuela08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master Femminile
13DFALCINELLI Andrea09014ARCIERI CITTĂ€ DI PESCIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
14AONGARO Moreno06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
14BSPARVOLI Francesco10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Compound Senior Maschile
14CDE CINTI David06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Senior Maschile
14DZAMBONI Piero08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
15AGOLFIERI Marco08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master Maschile
15BBENETTI Mirko08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco Compound Senior Maschile
15CVENTURI Lorenzo10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Senior Maschile
15DRUSSO Calogero09064A.S.D. ARCIERI BALLA COI LUPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
16ALUNARDELLI Alberto06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
16BBUSON Isabella06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
16CAZZI Elisa08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
16DMORRESI Paolo10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVAArco Compound Senior Maschile
17BTAMBURINI Mirna08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
17CLONGO Laura06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
17DBENIGNI Claudia11005ARCIERI TIFERNUMArco Compound Senior Femminile
18ACONTE Anna Maria06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Femminile
18BROMBOLI Chiara09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOArco Compound Senior Femminile
18CFUSCIANI Patrizia10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Senior Femminile
18DMARZOLA Lucia10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVAArco Compound Senior Femminile
19AGOVONI Davide08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
19BBETTERO Paolo06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Compound Master Maschile
19CPRESTIFILIPPO Mario06001A.S.D.COMP. ARCIERI SCALIGERIArco Compound Master Maschile
19DCERVI Luigi08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Compound Master Maschile
20AMOLINARI Ermanno08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
20BMUZZIOLI Andrea08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Compound Master Maschile
20CROMA Marco08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Compound Master Maschile
20DCANESTRINI Moreno08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco Compound Master Maschile
21AMAGRI Abele04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMArco Compound Master Maschile
21BMIOR Viviano07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco Compound Junior Maschile
21CVICENZI Diego06064A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEArco Compound Master Maschile
21DMARDEGAN Manuel06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
22ACOMI Marinella08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
22CFERRARINI Cristina08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Femminile
22DPERTESANA Santina04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICAArco Compound Master Femminile
23AMOTTA Mariaraffaella04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Master Femminile
23BATORINO Assunta06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Master Femminile
23CMAZZALI Simona08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Femminile
23DPARZIALE Carmela08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
24ALUI Laura08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
24BBENINI Sara08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Allieve Femminile
24CMESTRINER Gioia06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
25ACORTESI Sara08034A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTEArco Compound Junior Femminile
25BRATTA Lisa08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Allieve Femminile
25CSCARAMUZZA Edoardo11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Compound Allievi Maschile
25DCOLUCCINI Marco09066KENTRON DARDArco Compound Allievi Maschile
26AANDREOLI Enrico08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
26BMASINI Federico08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Maschile
26CBAZZICHETTO Renato06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Senior Maschile
26DFINESSI Monica13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
28ASTOJMENOV Petar08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
28BPALAZZI Luca08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
28CPASQUALI Luca08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
28DMICHELOTTI Andrea08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
29AMEZZETTI Francesco08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
29BBALDINI Marco08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
29CBRAGLIA Corrado08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
29DROTELLA Fabio08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
30ADONINI Luca08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
30BVALENTI Luca08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
30CD'AMBROSIO Massimo08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
30DGUIDI Emanuele22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
31ADAMIANI Stefano11005ARCIERI TIFERNUMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
31BSINI Oreste08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
31CVILLANI Andrea08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
31DGORINI Oberdan22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
32AGALLAI Giacomo11005ARCIERI TIFERNUMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
32BCHIARAVALLOTTI Michele10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Senior Maschile
32CIOTTI Fabio08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
32DTESSITORE Nicola09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
33AFORMENTINI Michele08034A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
33BSIMONETTI Luca08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
33CDIANI Fabrizio04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
33DSONCIN Luca07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
34AMAMMI Giulia08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
34BTOMASI Jessica12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
34CFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
34DFONTANINI Giulia07013COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CELTIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
35APELLEGRINI Daniela08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
35BBEVILACQUA Lara10023ARCIERI DELLE 5 TORRI ASDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
35CCHELINI Silvia09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
35DBARBIERI Cristina08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
36AFREGNAN Elia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
36BLILLA Luca08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
36CLODI Pierluigi08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
37ACALVANI Raissa09080ASD FRECCE LIBERE CASCINAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
37BMELE Arianna08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
37CSCHIAVON Lara06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
38AGIULIANI Mario08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIArco olimpico Master Maschile
38DDRAGHETTI Alessandro08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Master Maschile
39AGIOVANNUCCI Massimo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
39BLUBRANO Primo08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
39CLUPONETTI Raimondo08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Master Maschile
39DBASAGLIA Roberto04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Master Maschile
40BMUSSINI Giulio08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
40CZANI Pasqualino08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Master Maschile
40DPENZO Giuseppe04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Master Maschile
41AFUBIANI Paolino08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
41BDANIELUK Marco08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
41CBETTINI Alvise08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Master Maschile
41DFREDDI Augusto04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Master Maschile
42ABONFIGLIOLI Roberto08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
42BLUGLI Alberto08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIArco olimpico Master Maschile
42CTONTINI Massimiliano08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Master Maschile
43ASEVERI Oreste08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
43BLUPI Dario08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIArco olimpico Master Maschile
43CCAPONE Pablo08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Master Maschile
43DZAGNONI Claudio08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco olimpico Master Maschile
44ADALL'AGLIO Emilio08001ASD ARCIERI DEL SANTERNOArco olimpico Master Maschile
44BPARIS Tito13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Master Maschile
44CPOLLONI Maurizio04037AR.CO. MONZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
44DBARBERI Brigitta07005ASD ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
45AIABOLI Carla08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Master Femminile
45BRET Sara07005ASD ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
45CCOLUCCINI Natalia09066KENTRON DARDArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
45DSITA Beatrice08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
46ASIMONI Edi08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Master Femminile
46BBENINCASA Desiree07005ASD ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
46CSALA Camilla04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
46DBIANCHI Mattia08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
47AMUSOLESI Federico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
47BSIOTTO Paolo08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
47CBEVILACQUA Alex10023ARCIERI DELLE 5 TORRI ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
47DANGELI Simone11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
48AFUGA Ludovico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
48BGAVIOLI Enrico08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
48CSTRAPPATO Alessandro10023ARCIERI DELLE 5 TORRI ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
48DBENETTI Andrea08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
49AGALLI Giacomo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
49BSTEFANI Marco06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
49CGIULIODORI Emanuel10023ARCIERI DELLE 5 TORRI ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
49DMAGRADZE Nikoloz08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
50ATACCHI Andrea11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
50BD'AMBROSIO Alessandro08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
50CMILANI Mirco06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
50DCERVELLI Tommaso09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile