70 MT Round 70 MT Round "Città di Castenaso"
Castenaso Archery Team (08078)
Via XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3
40055, Castenaso (BO), from 23-08-2015 to 23-08-2015
70 MT Round
Elenco Partecipanti per Evento
 
COFAssoluti Arco Compound Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE
023AMOTTA MariaraffaellaTurno 1
04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICA
022DPERTESANA SantinaTurno 1
06016ARCIERI TREVISO
024CMESTRINER GioiaTurno 1
06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO
016BBUSON IsabellaTurno 1
06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
023BATORINO AssuntaTurno 1
017CLONGO LauraTurno 1
06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE
018ACONTE Anna MariaTurno 1
08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTE
022CFERRARINI CristinaTurno 1
023CMAZZALI SimonaTurno 1
08016ARCIERI FAENTINI
017BTAMBURINI MirnaTurno 1
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
022ACOMI MarinellaTurno 1
024ALUI LauraTurno 1
023DPARZIALE CarmelaTurno 1
08034A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTE
025ACORTESI SaraTurno 1
08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESI
016CAZZI ElisaTurno 1
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
013CVENTURELLI ManuelaTurno 1
08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANA
011CBELLINI FrancescaTurno 1
08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAM
024BBENINI SaraTurno 1
025BRATTA LisaTurno 1
09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO
018BROMBOLI ChiaraTurno 1
10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVA
018DMARZOLA LuciaTurno 1
10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESARO
018CFUSCIANI PatriziaTurno 1
11005ARCIERI TIFERNUM
017DBENIGNI ClaudiaTurno 1
13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
026DFINESSI MonicaTurno 1
COMAssoluti Arco Compound Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAM
021AMAGRI AbeleTurno 1
06001A.S.D.COMP. ARCIERI SCALIGERI
019CPRESTIFILIPPO MarioTurno 1
06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.
016ALUNARDELLI AlbertoTurno 1
06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO
021DMARDEGAN ManuelTurno 1
06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
014AONGARO MorenoTurno 1
06064A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONE
021CVICENZI DiegoTurno 1
06082ASD ARCIERI NICHE
019BBETTERO PaoloTurno 1
06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESIN
026CBAZZICHETTO RenatoTurno 1
014CDE CINTI DavidTurno 1
07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADI
021BMIOR VivianoTurno 1
08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI
026BMASINI FedericoTurno 1
08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTE
019AGOVONI DavideTurno 1
020AMOLINARI ErmannoTurno 1
013BVERONESI FrancescoTurno 1
08015A.S.D. QUARRY
020DCANESTRINI MorenoTurno 1
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
026AANDREOLI EnricoTurno 1
012DBELLESIA AlexTurno 1
08026ARCIERI CESENA
011DMAGNANI GioeleTurno 1
08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTI
013ACAPATTI DavideTurno 1
08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCO
020BMUZZIOLI AndreaTurno 1
08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALE
020CROMA MarcoTurno 1
08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMA
019DCERVI LuigiTurno 1
012BPERGREFFI PaoloTurno 1
014DZAMBONI PieroTurno 1
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
015AGOLFIERI MarcoTurno 1
012ANOCERA Fortunato DomenicoTurno 1
011ATEDESCHI IvanTurno 1
08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANA
015BBENETTI MirkoTurno 1
09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIA
013DFALCINELLI AndreaTurno 1
09064A.S.D. ARCIERI BALLA COI LUPI
015DRUSSO CalogeroTurno 1
09066KENTRON DARD
025DCOLUCCINI MarcoTurno 1
10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVA
016DMORRESI PaoloTurno 1
10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESARO
011BPERUZZINI FranzTurno 1
015CVENTURI LorenzoTurno 1
10031MEDIO CHIENTI
014BSPARVOLI FrancescoTurno 1
11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNI
025CSCARAMUZZA EdoardoTurno 1
OLFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
06077ASD ARCIERI RIO
037CSCHIAVON LaraTurno 1
07013COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CELTI
034DFONTANINI GiuliaTurno 1
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
037BMELE AriannaTurno 1
08076XL ARCHERY TEAM
034AMAMMI GiuliaTurno 1
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
034CFRANCESCHELLI StefaniaTurno 1
08081RE BERTOLDO
035DBARBIERI CristinaTurno 1
08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-
035APELLEGRINI DanielaTurno 1
09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIO
035CCHELINI SilviaTurno 1
09080ASD FRECCE LIBERE CASCINA
037ACALVANI RaissaTurno 1
10023ARCIERI DELLE 5 TORRI ASD
035BBEVILACQUA LaraTurno 1
12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
034BTOMASI JessicaTurno 1
OLGMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
002ABONATTI MarcoTurno 1
08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-
002CBRONZETTI DanieleTurno 1
08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAM
002DBENINI LucaTurno 1
OLMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
033CDIANI FabrizioTurno 1
07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADI
033DSONCIN LucaTurno 1
08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI
030ADONINI LucaTurno 1
029AMEZZETTI FrancescoTurno 1
028ASTOJMENOV PetarTurno 1
08016ARCIERI FAENTINI
029BBALDINI MarcoTurno 1
028CPASQUALI LucaTurno 1
030BVALENTI LucaTurno 1
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
036AFREGNAN EliaTurno 1
032CIOTTI FabioTurno 1
08034A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTE
033AFORMENTINI MicheleTurno 1
08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONE
029CBRAGLIA CorradoTurno 1
030CD'AMBROSIO MassimoTurno 1
028BPALAZZI LucaTurno 1
08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTI
031CVILLANI AndreaTurno 1
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
036CLODI PierluigiTurno 1
08081RE BERTOLDO
033BSIMONETTI LucaTurno 1
08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTE
031BSINI OresteTurno 1
08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-
036BLILLA LucaTurno 1
028DMICHELOTTI AndreaTurno 1
029DROTELLA FabioTurno 1
09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIA
032DTESSITORE NicolaTurno 1
10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESARO
032BCHIARAVALLOTTI MicheleTurno 1
11005ARCIERI TIFERNUM
031ADAMIANI StefanoTurno 1
032AGALLAI GiacomoTurno 1
22001ARCIERI DEL TITANO
031DGORINI OberdanTurno 1
030DGUIDI EmanueleTurno 1
OLNFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
046CSALA CamillaTurno 1
07005ASD ARCIERI ISONZO
044DBARBERI BrigittaTurno 1
046BBENINCASA DesireeTurno 1
045BRET SaraTurno 1
08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI
045AIABOLI CarlaTurno 1
046ASIMONI EdiTurno 1
08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONE
045DSITA BeatriceTurno 1
09066KENTRON DARD
045CCOLUCCINI NataliaTurno 1
OLNMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGA
039DBASAGLIA RobertoTurno 1
041DFREDDI AugustoTurno 1
040DPENZO GiuseppeTurno 1
04037AR.CO. MONZA
044CPOLLONI MaurizioTurno 1
06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO
050CMILANI MircoTurno 1
06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESI
049BSTEFANI MarcoTurno 1
08001ASD ARCIERI DEL SANTERNO
044ADALL'AGLIO EmilioTurno 1
08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI
038DDRAGHETTI AlessandroTurno 1
08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFO
043CCAPONE PabloTurno 1
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
041BDANIELUK MarcoTurno 1
039BLUBRANO PrimoTurno 1
049DMAGRADZE NikolozTurno 1
040BMUSSINI GiulioTurno 1
08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONE
050BD'AMBROSIO AlessandroTurno 1
08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D
043DZAGNONI ClaudioTurno 1
08056LANDA TEAM
042ABONFIGLIOLI RobertoTurno 1
08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTI
038AGIULIANI MarioTurno 1
042BLUGLI AlbertoTurno 1
043BLUPI DarioTurno 1
08076XL ARCHERY TEAM
043ASEVERI OresteTurno 1
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
041AFUBIANI PaolinoTurno 1
048AFUGA LudovicoTurno 1
049AGALLI GiacomoTurno 1
039AGIOVANNUCCI MassimoTurno 1
047AMUSOLESI FedericoTurno 1
08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANA
048DBENETTI AndreaTurno 1
046DBIANCHI MattiaTurno 1
08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTE
048BGAVIOLI EnricoTurno 1
047BSIOTTO PaoloTurno 1
08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-
041CBETTINI AlviseTurno 1
039CLUPONETTI RaimondoTurno 1
042CTONTINI MassimilianoTurno 1
040CZANI PasqualinoTurno 1
09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANA
050DCERVELLI TommasoTurno 1
10023ARCIERI DELLE 5 TORRI ASD
047CBEVILACQUA AlexTurno 1
049CGIULIODORI EmanuelTurno 1
048CSTRAPPATO AlessandroTurno 1
11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEA
050ATACCHI AndreaTurno 1
11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNI
047DANGELI SimoneTurno 1
13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
044BPARIS TitoTurno 1
OLRFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI
008BBOCCARDI MichelaTurno 1
06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO
008DARAMINI JulieTurno 1
007CMENEGOTTO LunaTurno 1
006DSCOTTON AsjaTurno 1
06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
008CFABBRO ValentinaTurno 1
08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONE
006APALAZZI Silvia NicolettaTurno 1
08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTI
008AMALAGUTTI MartaTurno 1
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
007DLUCIA AnitaTurno 1
08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANA
007BCESCATTI IrisTurno 1
006CNOSARI CamillaTurno 1
OLRMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
005BMAGGIONI RiccardoTurno 1
04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGA
004CLINI PietroTurno 1
06003ARCIERI DEL LEON
004BMALAFRONTE CameronTurno 1
08076XL ARCHERY TEAM
004AZENI ChristianTurno 1
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
005ACORTELLA ThomasTurno 1
08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANA
004DMASELLA MassimilianoTurno 1
08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-
005CBRONZETTI LorenzoTurno 1