70 MT Round 70 MT Round "Città di Castenaso"
Castenaso Archery Team (08078)
Via XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3
40055, Castenaso (BO), from 23-08-2015 to 23-08-2015
70 MT Round
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOCCARDI Michela8BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DIANI Fabrizio33CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MAGGIONI Riccardo5BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BASAGLIA Roberto39DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
FREDDI Augusto41DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
LINI Pietro4CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
PENZO Giuseppe40DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
04037AR.CO. MONZA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
POLLONI Maurizio44CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MOTTA Mariaraffaella23AArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MAGRI Abele21AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SALA Camilla46CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PERTESANA Santina22DArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈ
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TOMASI Jessica34BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
06001A.S.D.COMP. ARCIERI SCALIGERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PRESTIFILIPPO Mario19CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
06003ARCIERI DEL LEON
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MALAFRONTE Cameron4BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LUNARDELLI Alberto16AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
06016ARCIERI TREVISO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MESTRINER Gioia24CArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARAMINI Julie8DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
BUSON Isabella16BArco Compound Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
MARDEGAN Manuel21DArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
MENEGOTTO Luna7CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
MILANI Mirco50CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
SCOTTON Asja6DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ATORINO Assunta23BArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
FABBRO Valentina8CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
LONGO Laura17CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
ONGARO Moreno14AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CONTE Anna Maria18AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
06064A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
VICENZI Diego21CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
06077ASD ARCIERI RIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SCHIAVON Lara37CArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
06082ASD ARCIERI NICHE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BETTERO Paolo19BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
STEFANI Marco49BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESIN
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BAZZICHETTO Renato26CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
DE CINTI David14CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
07005ASD ARCIERI ISONZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARBERI Brigitta44DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
BENINCASA Desiree46BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
RET Sara45BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
07013COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CELTI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FONTANINI Giulia34DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MIOR Viviano21BArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 1
SONCIN Luca33DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
08001ASD ARCIERI DEL SANTERNO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DALL'AGLIO Emilio44AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DONINI Luca30AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
DRAGHETTI Alessandro38DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
IABOLI Carla45AArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
MASINI Federico26BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
MEZZETTI Francesco29AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SIMONI Edi46AArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
STOJMENOV Petar28AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FERRARINI Cristina22CArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
GOVONI Davide19AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
MAZZALI Simona23CArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
MOLINARI Ermanno20AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
VERONESI Francesco13BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAPONE Pablo43CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
08015A.S.D. QUARRY
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANESTRINI Moreno20DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
08016ARCIERI FAENTINI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALDINI Marco29BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
PASQUALI Luca28CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TAMBURINI Mirna17BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
VALENTI Luca30BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANDREOLI Enrico26AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
BELLESIA Alex12DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
COMI Marinella22AArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
DANIELUK Marco41BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
FREGNAN Elia36AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
IOTTI Fabio32CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
LUBRANO Primo39BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
LUI Laura24AArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
MAGRADZE Nikoloz49DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
MELE Arianna37BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
MUSSINI Giulio40BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
PARZIALE Carmela23DArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
08026ARCIERI CESENA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MAGNANI Gioele11DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
08034A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CORTESI Sara25AArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
FORMENTINI Michele33AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BRAGLIA Corrado29CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
D'AMBROSIO Alessandro50BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
D'AMBROSIO Massimo30CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
PALAZZI Luca28BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
PALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta6AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
SITA Beatrice45DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AZZI Elisa16CArco Compound Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ZAGNONI Claudio43DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
08056LANDA TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONFIGLIOLI Roberto42AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAPATTI Davide13AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
GIULIANI Mario38AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
LUGLI Alberto42BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
LUPI Dario43BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MALAGUTTI Marta8AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
VILLANI Andrea31CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MUZZIOLI Andrea20BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ROMA Marco20CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
08076XL ARCHERY TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MAMMI Giulia34AArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
SEVERI Oreste43AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
ZENI Christian4AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CERVI Luigi19DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
PERGREFFI Paolo12BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
ZAMBONI Piero14DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONATTI Marco2AArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
CORTELLA Thomas5AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
FINESSI Monica26DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania34CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
FUBIANI Paolino41AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
FUGA Ludovico48AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
GALLI Giacomo49AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
GIOVANNUCCI Massimo39AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
GOLFIERI Marco15AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
LODI Pierluigi36CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
LUCIA Anita7DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
MUSOLESI Federico47AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
NOCERA Fortunato Domenico12AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
PARIS Tito44BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
TEDESCHI Ivan11AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
VENTURELLI Manuela13CArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
08081RE BERTOLDO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARBIERI Cristina35DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
SIMONETTI Luca33BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BELLINI Francesca11CArco Compound Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
BENETTI Andrea48DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
BENETTI Mirko15BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
BIANCHI Mattia46DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
CESCATTI Iris7BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
MASELLA Massimiliano4DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
NOSARI Camilla6CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GAVIOLI Enrico48BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
SINI Oreste31BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SIOTTO Paolo47BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BETTINI Alvise41CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
BRONZETTI Daniele2CArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
BRONZETTI Lorenzo5CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
LILLA Luca36BArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
LUPONETTI Raimondo39CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MICHELOTTI Andrea28DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
PELLEGRINI Daniela35AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
ROTELLA Fabio29DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TONTINI Massimiliano42CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
ZANI Pasqualino40CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BENINI Luca2DArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
BENINI Sara24BArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
RATTA Lisa25BArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CERVELLI Tommaso50DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TESSITORE Nicola32DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CHELINI Silvia35CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FALCINELLI Andrea13DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
09054A.S.D. ARC.DELLA CHIMERA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ROMBOLI Chiara18BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
09064A.S.D. ARCIERI BALLA COI LUPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RUSSO Calogero15DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
09066KENTRON DARD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COLUCCINI Marco25DArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
COLUCCINI Natalia45CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
09080ASD FRECCE LIBERE CASCINA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CALVANI Raissa37AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ROMBOLI Chiara18BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARZOLA Lucia18DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
MORRESI Paolo16DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESARO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CHIARAVALLOTTI Michele32BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
FUSCIANI Patrizia18CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
PERUZZINI Franz11BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
VENTURI Lorenzo15CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
10023ARCIERI DELLE 5 TORRI ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BEVILACQUA Alex47CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
BEVILACQUA Lara35BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
GIULIODORI Emanuel49CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
STRAPPATO Alessandro48CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
10031MEDIO CHIENTI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SPARVOLI Francesco14BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
11005ARCIERI TIFERNUM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BENIGNI Claudia17DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
DAMIANI Stefano31AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
GALLAI Giacomo32AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TACCHI Andrea50AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANGELI Simone47DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
SCARAMUZZA Edoardo25CArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TOMASI Jessica34BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FINESSI Monica26DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
PARIS Tito44BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
22001ARCIERI DEL TITANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GORINI Oberdan31DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
GUIDI Emanuele30DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1