70 MT Round 70 MT Round "Città di Castenaso"
Castenaso Archery Team (08078)
Via XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3
40055, Castenaso (BO), from 23-08-2015 to 23-08-2015
70 MT Round
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
ANDREOLI Enrico26A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
ANGELI Simone47D11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
ARAMINI Julie8D06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno 1
ATORINO Assunta23B06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
AZZI Elisa16C08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
BALDINI Marco29B08016ARCIERI FAENTINIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
BARBERI Brigitta44D07005ASD ARCIERI ISONZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno 1
BARBIERI Cristina35D08081RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 1
BASAGLIA Roberto39D04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
BAZZICHETTO Renato26C06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
BELLESIA Alex12D08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
BELLINI Francesca11C08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
BENETTI Andrea48D08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
BENETTI Mirko15B08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
BENIGNI Claudia17D11005ARCIERI TIFERNUMAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
BENINCASA Desiree46B07005ASD ARCIERI ISONZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno 1
BENINI Luca2D08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
BENINI Sara24B08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
BETTERO Paolo19B06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
BETTINI Alvise41C08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
BEVILACQUA Alex47C10023ARCIERI DELLE 5 TORRI ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
BEVILACQUA Lara35B10023ARCIERI DELLE 5 TORRI ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 1
BIANCHI Mattia46D08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
BOCCARDI Michela8B04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno 1
BONATTI Marco2A08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
BONFIGLIOLI Roberto42A08056LANDA TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
BRAGLIA Corrado29C08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
BRONZETTI Daniele2C08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Assoluti Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
BRONZETTI Lorenzo5C08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Assoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
BUSON Isabella16B06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
C - D - F
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
CALVANI Raissa37A09080ASD FRECCE LIBERE CASCINAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 1
CANESTRINI Moreno20D08015A.S.D. QUARRYAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
CAPATTI Davide13A08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
CAPONE Pablo43C08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
CERVELLI Tommaso50D09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
CERVI Luigi19D08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
CESCATTI Iris7B08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno 1
CHELINI Silvia35C09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 1
CHIARAVALLOTTI Michele32B10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
COLUCCINI Marco25D09066KENTRON DARDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
COLUCCINI Natalia45C09066KENTRON DARDAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno 1
COMI Marinella22A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
CONTE Anna Maria18A06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
CORTELLA Thomas5A08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
CORTESI Sara25A08034A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
D'AMBROSIO Alessandro50B08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
D'AMBROSIO Massimo30C08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
DALL'AGLIO Emilio44A08001ASD ARCIERI DEL SANTERNOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
DAMIANI Stefano31A11005ARCIERI TIFERNUMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
DANIELUK Marco41B08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
DE CINTI David14C06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
DIANI Fabrizio33C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
DONINI Luca30A08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
DRAGHETTI Alessandro38D08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
FABBRO Valentina8C06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno 1
FALCINELLI Andrea13D09014ARCIERI CITTĂ€ DI PESCIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
FERRARINI Cristina22C08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
FINESSI Monica26D13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
FONTANINI Giulia34D07013COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CELTIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 1
FORMENTINI Michele33A08034A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania34C08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 1
FREDDI Augusto41D04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
FREGNAN Elia36A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
FUBIANI Paolino41A08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
FUGA Ludovico48A08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
FUSCIANI Patrizia18C10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
G - I - L - M
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
GALLAI Giacomo32A11005ARCIERI TIFERNUMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
GALLI Giacomo49A08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
GAVIOLI Enrico48B08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
GIOVANNUCCI Massimo39A08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
GIULIANI Mario38A08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
GIULIODORI Emanuel49C10023ARCIERI DELLE 5 TORRI ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
GOLFIERI Marco15A08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
GORINI Oberdan31D22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
GOVONI Davide19A08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
GUIDI Emanuele30D22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
IABOLI Carla45A08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno 1
IOTTI Fabio32C08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
LILLA Luca36B08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
LINI Pietro4C04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
LODI Pierluigi36C08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
LONGO Laura17C06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
LUBRANO Primo39B08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
LUCIA Anita7D08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno 1
LUGLI Alberto42B08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
LUI Laura24A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
LUNARDELLI Alberto16A06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
LUPI Dario43B08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
LUPONETTI Raimondo39C08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
MAGGIONI Riccardo5B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
MAGNANI Gioele11D08026ARCIERI CESENAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
MAGRADZE Nikoloz49D08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
MAGRI Abele21A04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
MALAFRONTE Cameron4B06003ARCIERI DEL LEONAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
MALAGUTTI Marta8A08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno 1
MAMMI Giulia34A08076XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 1
MARDEGAN Manuel21D06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
MARZOLA Lucia18D10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
MASELLA Massimiliano4D08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
MASINI Federico26B08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
MAZZALI Simona23C08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
MELE Arianna37B08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 1
MENEGOTTO Luna7C06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno 1
MESTRINER Gioia24C06016ARCIERI TREVISOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
MEZZETTI Francesco29A08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
MICHELOTTI Andrea28D08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
MILANI Mirco50C06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
MIOR Viviano21B07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
MOLINARI Ermanno20A08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
MORRESI Paolo16D10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
MOTTA Mariaraffaella23A04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
MUSOLESI Federico47A08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
MUSSINI Giulio40B08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
MUZZIOLI Andrea20B08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
N - O - P - R - S
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
NOCERA Fortunato Domenico12A08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
NOSARI Camilla6C08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno 1
ONGARO Moreno14A06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
PALAZZI Luca28B08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
PALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta6A08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno 1
PARIS Tito44B13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
PARZIALE Carmela23D08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
PASQUALI Luca28C08016ARCIERI FAENTINIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
PELLEGRINI Daniela35A08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 1
PENZO Giuseppe40D04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
PERGREFFI Paolo12B08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
PERTESANA Santina22D04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
PERUZZINI Franz11B10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
POLLONI Maurizio44C04037AR.CO. MONZAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
PRESTIFILIPPO Mario19C06001A.S.D.COMP. ARCIERI SCALIGERIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
RATTA Lisa25B08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
RET Sara45B07005ASD ARCIERI ISONZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno 1
ROMA Marco20C08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
ROMBOLI Chiara18B09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
ROTELLA Fabio29D08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
RUSSO Calogero15D09064A.S.D. ARCIERI BALLA COI LUPIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
SALA Camilla46C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno 1
SCARAMUZZA Edoardo25C11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
SCHIAVON Lara37C06077ASD ARCIERI RIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 1
SCOTTON Asja6D06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno 1
SEVERI Oreste43A08076XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
SIMONETTI Luca33B08081RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
SIMONI Edi46A08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno 1
SINI Oreste31B08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
SIOTTO Paolo47B08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
SITA Beatrice45D08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno 1
SONCIN Luca33D07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
SPARVOLI Francesco14B10031MEDIO CHIENTIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
STEFANI Marco49B06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
STOJMENOV Petar28A08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
STRAPPATO Alessandro48C10023ARCIERI DELLE 5 TORRI ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
T - V - Z
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
TACCHI Andrea50A11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
TAMBURINI Mirna17B08016ARCIERI FAENTINIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
TEDESCHI Ivan11A08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
TESSITORE Nicola32D09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
TOMASI Jessica34B12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 1
TONTINI Massimiliano42C08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
VALENTI Luca30B08016ARCIERI FAENTINIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
VENTURELLI Manuela13C08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
VENTURI Lorenzo15C10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
VERONESI Francesco13B08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
VICENZI Diego21C06064A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
VILLANI Andrea31C08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
ZAGNONI Claudio43D08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
ZAMBONI Piero14D08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
ZANI Pasqualino40C08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno 1
ZENI Christian4A08076XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1