NM Skive 2015 NM Skive 2015
Sandefjord Bueskyttere (Sande)
Bugårdsparken, Sandefjord (NOR), from 21-08-2015 to 23-08-2015
NM Skive 2015
Deltakere gruppert etter klubb
 
ASKIMASKIM BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
MICHAELSEN Lisa Christine15CRecurve DamerPulje 2
WILLASSEN Ole Petter33ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
BERGEBERGEN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HELLAND Atle38BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
HOFF Kjerstin10CRecurve Damer 50Pulje 1
HOFF Rosemary48CCompound DamerPulje 2
HOFF Victor37BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
HOLTE Ole Jørgen28CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
LEE THON GUNDERSEN Isabelle15CRecurve Kadett JenterPulje 1
LEMAIRE Pauline15BRecurve DamerPulje 2
SKJELANGER Kristoffer27CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
TRAMELLI ArngeirVip TrenerPulje 0
BÆRUMBÆRUM OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANDERSEN Espen Andreas31CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
KRAMER HASLESTAD Marius45BCompound HerrerPulje 2
KRISTIANSEN TomVip TrenerPulje 0
LISLEVAND Sunniva34ACompound Kadett JenterPulje 1
MÅKESTAD BjørnVip LaglederPulje 0
SAILER SvenVip TrenerPulje 0
TESSAND-JENSEN Karl Martin5CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
ØSTENSEN Martin4CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
DRAMMDRAMMEN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
EILERTSEN Ole Marius33CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
FJELDHAUG Bjørn Otto4BBarebow HerrerPulje 2
ORSTEEN Lene Christin49ACompound DamerPulje 2
TVEITEN Bjørn Sanchai38BCompound HerrerPulje 2
WESTBY Frank39BCompound HerrerPulje 2
ELVERELVERUM BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HAGEN Paul André24ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
HAGEN Paul Ole40BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
LINDBERGET MarianVip LaglederPulje 0
LINDBERGET Sigmund22ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
LISLEVAND Ole Martin23ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
NORDBRENDEN GryVip LaglederPulje 0
FARSUFARSUND IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ISTAD Gerd Irene47CCompound DamerPulje 2
ISTAD Richard38CCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
FINSTFINSTADBRU BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HVIDING Roy56ATradisjonell HerrerPulje 2
SANDVIK Jan Olav37CCompound HerrerPulje 2
VADLA Ronny38CCompound HerrerPulje 2
FREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ASBJØRNSEN Celine Elisabet16BRecurve Kadett JenterPulje 1
DUBEC Tomas René39ACompound HerrerPulje 2
GJELSETH Fred Arne3BBarebow HerrerPulje 2
GULLAND Maria11ARecurve DamerPulje 2
HELFREDSEN Henrik40ACompound HerrerPulje 2
HUMLEKJÆR Lars Erik26CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
KRIBE Vera Wivi-Ann10BRecurve Damer 50Pulje 1
KRIBE Yvonne Desiêe12ARecurve DamerPulje 2
MECHAM Nathaniel5BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
NESTENG Bård Magnus25CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
NESTENG ØisteinVip TrenerPulje 0
NILSEN Magne24CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
NYGAARD Stine10ARecurve DamerPulje 2
SIGVARTSEN AAMODT Emil4BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
SIGVARTSEN Monica9ARecurve DamerPulje 2
FØRDEFØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AARBERG Magne56BTradisjonell HerrerPulje 2
STEIN Ole Magnar13CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
GEITAGEITASTRAND IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HUSDAL Hanne S.15BRecurve Kadett JenterPulje 1
HUSDAL MortenVip LaglederPulje 0
ISDAL Bjørn41BCompound Herrer JuniorPulje 1
ISDAL Kristin Beate44CCompound Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
LARSSEN Andreas42BCompound Herrer JuniorPulje 1
MYKLEBOST Fredrik42BCompound HerrerPulje 2
OFSTAD Sebastian Emil46CCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
STAMNES SisselVip TrenerPulje 0
GRENLGRENLAND BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ALISAUSKAS Laurius43ACompound HerrerPulje 2
BAKKEN Tonje12CRecurve DamerPulje 2
BRUELAND Brigitte11CRecurve DamerPulje 2
RØED Silje R.14BRecurve Kadett JenterPulje 1
VAAGEN Olav13BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
HAMARHAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
LIEN Hilde8CBarebow DamerPulje 2
LIEN Morten37CCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
OKON Zbigniew4CBarebow HerrerPulje 2
PEDERSEN Sigmund43BCompound HerrerPulje 2
RIPSRUD Bjørg Eva52CTradisjonell DamerPulje 2
TANGEN Kim Johan32BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
HARSTHARSTAD BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BRATLAND Bengt44BCompound HerrerPulje 2
HORTEHORTEN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HELLAND Hans18BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
LAURENT GONNET Willy17BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
MONEN Knut21BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
NÆRSNES Hege16ARecurve DamerPulje 2
PETTERSEN Joakim20BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
SØRENSEN Ingar19BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
HVALEHVALER IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AVDAL Siw Caroline6BBarebow DamerPulje 2
EDVARDSEN Rune2CBarebow HerrerPulje 2
FJELSTAD EDVARDSEN Inger7BBarebow DamerPulje 2
GJØLSTAD Robin44ACompound HerrerPulje 2
HOLTE Ragnar1CBarebow HerrerPulje 2
IVERSEN AndréVip LaglederPulje 0
IVERSEN Lisbeth16CRecurve DamerPulje 2
IVERSEN Simen20CRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1
WESTBERG KolbjørnVip LaglederPulje 0
HVALSHVALSTAD IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
DEKEYSER Wim32ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
STANIECZEK Anna15ARecurve DamerPulje 2
ZBICIAK David21ARecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1
ZBICIAK RafaelVip LaglederPulje 0
KLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ÅMÅS Njål37BCompound HerrerPulje 2
ÅMÅS Norulf11BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
FIGVED Even46BCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
FIGVED Martin12BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
FIGVED Njål Rune46CCompound HerrerPulje 2
FIGVED Sander Berner45CCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
FIGVED Tommy34BCompound HerrerPulje 2
KLINGSHEIM Joakim18CRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1
NESE Oddgeir36BCompound HerrerPulje 2
SAURDAL Bjørnar25CRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 1
TJENTLAND Oddmund35BCompound HerrerPulje 2
KRISTKRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANDERSEN Magne55BTradisjonell HerrerPulje 2
ANDERSON DANEVAD Kjetil53BTradisjonell HerrerPulje 2
GØYTIL Ingrid14ARecurve Kadett JenterPulje 1
HØYNES Hallvard Daniel24CRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 1
HØYNES HelgeVip LaglederPulje 0
MYHRMOEN Anne MargretheVip LaglederPulje 0
MYHRMOEN Ole Marius17CRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1
NORDSKAG Berit9CRecurve Damer 50Pulje 1
NORDSKAG WiggoVip TrenerPulje 0
SÆTERLID EgilVip TrenerPulje 0
SÆTERLID Kaia Holmen15ARecurve Kadett JenterPulje 1
SØBYE Asbjørn54BTradisjonell HerrerPulje 2
LARVILARVIK BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BJELLAND Heidi14BRecurve DamerPulje 2
BJELLAND Jan Willy17BRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1
BJELLAND Tommy19ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
DAHL HildeVip LaglederPulje 0
EVENSEN Stig21ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
FJELDSTAD JERNSLETT Henrik18ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
FØYNUM Ståle57BTradisjonell HerrerPulje 2
GJONE Andrè Skintvedt47BCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
GJONE Johannes25ARecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 1
GJONE Sindre18BRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1
GJONE VigdisVip LaglederPulje 0
HALVORSEN Marius17ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
HANSEN Elisabeth Berggren6ABarebow DamerPulje 2
KRÜGER IDLAND Robin20ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
LYSEBO Ivan49CBarebow RekruttPulje 1
LYSEBO Mona7ABarebow DamerPulje 2
LYSNES Arild13ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
MOLTEBERG LarsVip LaglederPulje 0
RUTLEDAL Adrian Asker50ABarebow RekruttPulje 1
RUTLEDAL AndreVip LaglederPulje 0
SCHWITAL Emmy13BRecurve DamerPulje 2
SLETSJØE Thomas Thon25BRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 1
TAJET Lars Martin8ABarebow KadettPulje 1
WINTHER Oliver50CBarebow RekruttPulje 1
ØDEGÅRD LINDVALL Marius8CBarebow KadettPulje 1
LILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BENTESTUEN Eirik28ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
BØRRUD Tor54CTradisjonell HerrerPulje 2
DØRUM Bjørn Trygve53CTradisjonell HerrerPulje 2
HOFF BERG Stian42CCompound Herrer JuniorPulje 1
JYSTAD Siv9BRecurve DamerPulje 2
MOLDENHAUER Manfred11CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
NORDMELAN Ragnhild12BRecurve DamerPulje 2
RØV MATHIASSEN Elin11BRecurve DamerPulje 2
RØV MATHIASSEN Mikael35BCompound Kadett GutterPulje 1
SANNERUD Stian41ACompound HerrerPulje 2
SJØTUN Odin Foss7CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
SJØTUN Svein-Ole5BBarebow HerrerPulje 2
SKYTTERUD BURHOL Simen27ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
STENSBYE Beate Røyset10BRecurve DamerPulje 2
SVENSEN Bjørn Inge42ACompound HerrerPulje 2
SVENSEN Julie47ACompound DamerPulje 2
SVENSEN June48ACompound DamerPulje 2
SVENSEN Knut40ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
THORØD Stian Kevin41CCompound Herrer JuniorPulje 1
LILLHLILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BUER Marius Sunde25BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
HANSEN Vegar26BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
MOSSMOSS BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AASEN Bjørnar Thon28BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
BUDALEN Ivar12ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
BØKESTAD Mikael27BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
CHRISTIANSEN LineVip LaglederPulje 0
HANSEN Ulf54ATradisjonell HerrerPulje 2
HANSSEN Sandra Kristine52ATradisjonell DamerPulje 2
JACOBSEN Morten55ATradisjonell HerrerPulje 2
JENSVANG Julie14CRecurve Kadett JenterPulje 1
KVITNES Trond53ATradisjonell HerrerPulje 2
LISSNER Michelle22CRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 1
MÅLENG John11ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
RICHARDSEN Wanja Marie13CRecurve DamerPulje 2
VESTLUND BenjaminVip LaglederPulje 0
VESTLUND JarleVip LaglederPulje 0
VESTLUND Lin Kristin14CRecurve DamerPulje 2
ROANROAN PISTOLKLUBB - BUESKYTTERG
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
GRYDELAND Astrid Nina49CCompound DamerPulje 2
SANDESANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANDERSEN Kathrine23ARecurve Damer JuniorPulje 1
ASKELAND Jan2ABarebow HerrerPulje 2
BLOMÉN RIDDERSTRÖM Line13ARecurve DamerPulje 2
BØE Kjell1BBarebow HerrerPulje 2
BØE Morten45ACompound HerrerPulje 2
BØE Terje39BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
BØE Wenche10ARecurve Damer 50Pulje 1
FEVANG Laila49BCompound DamerPulje 2
GUNDERSEN Nina9BRecurve Damer 50Pulje 1
HAGERUP Ståle4ABarebow HerrerPulje 2
HILDEBRANDT Patrick S.19CRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1
JONASSEN Kim Robin2BBarebow HerrerPulje 2
KOLSTAD Anita8ABarebow DamerPulje 2
KOLSTAD Svein3ABarebow HerrerPulje 2
KVAMMEN Alida14ARecurve DamerPulje 2
MOE BREKKE Daniel43CCompound Herrer JuniorPulje 1
NORDBØ Øyvind31BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
RIVEN Tom Arne49ABarebow RekruttPulje 1
SANDBÆK Inger9ARecurve Damer 50Pulje 1
SANDBÆK Johny1ABarebow HerrerPulje 2
SOLBAKKEN Wenche52BTradisjonell DamerPulje 2
VOIE Jo Anders5ABarebow HerrerPulje 2
SARPSSARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
JENSEN Stein Ove22CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
KARLSEN Jan Robert Gjøstøl23CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
RUSÅS Martine51CTradisjonell DamerPulje 2
RUSÅS Per-Olav21CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
THORBJØRNSEN HASTHI Sander20ARecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1
TORBJØRNSEN Liv-BeateVip LaglederPulje 0
SKREISKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BRODSHAUG Aino Leira3BRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
LEIRA BRODSHAUG Heidi16ARecurve Kadett JenterPulje 1
MARTINSEN Tom30ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
MOSAND Arve29ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
NORDVIKEN Ivar57ATradisjonell HerrerPulje 2
RASMUSSEN Thomas43BCompound Herrer JuniorPulje 1
STØVE GJESTVANG Swanand19BRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1
SKRIMIL SKRIM - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANDERSEN June HosøyVip TrenerPulje 0
EINVIK Kim Rune46ACompound HerrerPulje 2
GUNDERSEN Kenneth42ACompound Herrer JuniorPulje 1
HANSEN Svend3CBarebow HerrerPulje 2
SAUMANAS Algirdas31ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
SAUMANE Greta7CBarebow DamerPulje 2
SKAU Henning41ACompound Herrer JuniorPulje 1
STAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ALBERTSEN Lotte23CRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 1
ALBERTSEN Paul Inge30BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
EITERJORD Vetle48BTradisjonell KadettPulje 1
FAUGSTAD Anders17ARecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1
HILLESTAD Katrine2BRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
OLUFSEN Ole-Kristian29BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
OLUFSEN Sindre Leidland18ARecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1
RASMUSSEN VÅGE Elias19ARecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1
RISA Jon5ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
TESAKER Ken HenryVip TrenerPulje 0
STORDSTORD BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BRATSETH Stian34CCompound HerrerPulje 2
FOSSE Walter35CCompound HerrerPulje 2
HENRIKSEN Terje30CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
NORDHUS Jan Erik36CCompound HerrerPulje 2
SVERRSVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BUCH REITEN  Victoria22BRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 1
GUSTAFSON Markus7BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
GUSTAFSON Torbjørn19CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
PRESTEGARDEN Dag Olav20CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
RAPHAUG Petter17CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
VATNE Geir18CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
WAAGEN Geir43CCompound HerrerPulje 2
TINDETINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ERIKSEN Arnt Marius24BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
ERIKSEN Børge23BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
FURNES Christoffer22BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
STORELV OddvinVip LaglederPulje 0
STORELV Sissel51ATradisjonell DamerPulje 2
TUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BEER-JOHANSEN Sigmund39CCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
MØLSLETT Oda35ACompound Kadett JenterPulje 1
MØLSLETT Sondre21BRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1
RAMSTAD Christina Reirå44ACompound Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
SIMONSEN Lars Hugo45CCompound HerrerPulje 2
SIMONSEN Pia45ACompound Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
SKAR Solve40CCompound Herrer JuniorPulje 1
WIDTH Eva Therese50ACompound DamerPulje 2
WIDTH Jon Henning5CBarebow HerrerPulje 2
TØNSBTØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ALBRIGTSEN Gøran39ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
BORGERSEN Freddy38ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
EVENSEN Ragnar43ACompound Herrer JuniorPulje 1
HARALDSEN Kristian46ACompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
ISNES Trym47ACompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
OHRT Sigurd47CCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
PEDERSEN Kai42CCompound HerrerPulje 2
STEINE Ole Kristian37ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 1
ULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BAGINSKI Linda J9CRecurve DamerPulje 2
BERG KRISTIANSEN Leon Christoffer6CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
BOLGEN Jan Erik25ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
JOHANNESSEN Birger12CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1
JOHNSEN Jon William41CCompound HerrerPulje 2
KLEM LØNN Emilie2ARecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
KRISTIANSEN JarleVip LaglederPulje 0
LEIFSEN Trond G.26ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
LØNN VidarVip TrenerPulje 0
LØNN Yvonne KlemVip LaglederPulje 0
MOSBAKK Anne GunhildVip LaglederPulje 0
MOSBAKK Gyda3ARecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
MOSBAKK KjetilVip LaglederPulje 0
SØGNEN Bjørn Reinhardt55CTradisjonell HerrerPulje 2
TROBERG-BOTNMARK Thea Maria3CRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
VIK-STRANDLI HildeVip LaglederPulje 0
VIK-STRANDLI PålVip LaglederPulje 0
ØSTENGEN VIK-STRANDLI Hedvig Martine10CRecurve DamerPulje 2
ØSTENGEN VIK-STRANDLI Maria Kristina22ARecurve Damer JuniorPulje 1
VIDARSPORTSKLUBBEN VIDAR - BUESKYTT
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
LIE Eivind40BCompound HerrerPulje 2
ØYEN Eddie Asgeir41BCompound HerrerPulje 2
VIGRAVIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
EMBLEM EIKEN Fredrik6ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
FLO Johanne Rosalinn2CRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
MOLDSKRED MOLNES Sverre20BRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1
MOLNES Terje IngvaldVip TrenerPulje 0
ROTH Sander7ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
ROTH TormodVip LaglederPulje 0
YRJARIL YRJAR - BUESKYTTERGRUPPA
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
GRYDELAND Runa48BCompound DamerPulje 2
HAUGSETH ArildVip LaglederPulje 0
HAUGSETH Mads34ACompound HerrerPulje 2
HAUGSETH Marit51BTradisjonell DamerPulje 2
HAUGSETH Robin35ACompound HerrerPulje 2
JENSSEN Håkon38ACompound HerrerPulje 2
STRANDEN Ådne35CCompound Kadett GutterPulje 1
STRANDEN Janne47BCompound DamerPulje 2
STRANDEN John Olav36ACompound HerrerPulje 2
STRANDEN Malin44BCompound Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
STRANDEN Monja34BCompound Kadett JenterPulje 1
STRANDEN WegarVip TrenerPulje 0
SØRAAS Kenneth37ACompound HerrerPulje 2
ÅSÅS BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BALLER Frank56CTradisjonell HerrerPulje 2
PEDERSEN Cato Conan44CCompound HerrerPulje 2
RAASTAD DAVIES Kristin23BRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 1
ØRJEØRJE IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
KASBO FOG Jens Petter6BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
KASBO FOG Sten Thorer46BCompound HerrerPulje 2
NESSET Jon Ivar32CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
ØRNESØRNES IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BEER-JOHANSEN Hugo39CCompound HerrerPulje 2
BEER-JOHANSEN Ina50BCompound DamerPulje 2
FØRDE KRISTENSEN Bente16BRecurve DamerPulje 2
KROKNES Hans Rune40CCompound HerrerPulje 2