AGB National Series 2015 - Stage 3 AGB National Series 2015 - Stage 3
County of Surrey Archery Association (CSAA)
Kingston University Sports Ground, KT4 7QH, from 11-07-2015 to 11-07-2015
AGB National Series 2015 - Stage 3
Compound Men
 
Compound Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1TEASDALE ShaunNZLNew Zealand679-3140142142143144143
2WHITE Chris731Meriden AC671-13144140143141142142
3SCOTT Simon1035Derwent B662-17138138138140141141
4RIKUNENKO Andy693Redditch C of A674-10136142140143140138
5MILLER Lee403Waterside A655-24138144145140
6RAVENSCROFT Adam740Bowflights AC678-6145142145139
7BRIDGEWATER Neil1390Hinxworth AC683-2144144142136
8NASH Tim731Meriden AC672-12138141137131
9CHAPMAN Bill1019B of Glen651-32136137132
9GLOVER Philip458Mayflower A665-14140143139
9HOWSE James1246Deer Park Archers LTD664-15135140138
9HUTCHINS Tom526B of Burleigh653-29143142135
9PLATER Chris1708Gordano Valley A656-22142139138
9RUDD Mark615Devizes B675-7140140139
9SHAW Adam570Cleve A675-8129141138
9WOODGATE Chris246Woking AC679-5140142134
17AUBREY Mike872B of Pendle & Samlesbury653-28138138
17BEECH Clive731Meriden AC640-46135134
17BUNCE Jake570Cleve A655-23134138
17BUSBY Duncan1624Blackthorn B679-4-Bye-141
17CARPENTER Adam831Barnsley AC639-47131138
17FROGGATT Simon964Sherwood A673-11141138
17GRACE Lee402Wight Bowmen AC654-26135135
17HADLEY Paul1062Black Lion AC653-27133134
17HOLMES Alex1035Derwent B658-20133137
17JERAM Sam1501R.N. South Coast A674-9139139
17MARTEL David694Malvern A662-16133127
17MORRIS David255The Nonsuch B644-40140129
17RALLS Luke1501R.N. South Coast A653-30135134
17RICHARDS Carl731Meriden AC684-1144135
17THOMPSON Tony285Spelthorne AC651-31130132
17TOMPKINS Daniel660Exmouth A657-21145137
33ADAMS Phil213Bognor Regis AC630-54125
33BALDWIN Sam2356Dark Side A640-45132
33CASSIDY Kevin421Forest of Bere B637-48133
33CHAPE Fraser2352Edinburgh Uni Archery Pro655-25132
33CREASEY Martin255The Nonsuch B633-53127
33DAVIES Harvey246Woking AC643-42129
33FLANDERS Michael264Atkins A618-62132
33FOWLER Chris620Bournemouth AC644-39129
33GARNER Mark1500Netherhall A630-55134
33GROOM Chris618Supermarine B623-60135
33GROOM Rodney1Archery GB647-36133
33HAGAN Paul763Lichfield A623-59127
33HALDANE Mark414Old Basing A648-35129
33HORAN Chris357Ashford A650-33133
33HOWELL James458Mayflower A648-34128
33KELLS Michael333Swan A659-19133
33LASZKOWICZ Neil1012Melton Mowbray AC647-37131
33MORGAN Griff1654Blandy Jenkins A616-64131
33MORRIS-SOPER Grant1339Rivernook B628-58139
33MOTT Chris246Woking AC628-56138
33PARKIN Nigel272Oxford A640-44132
33PARVESS Mike285Spelthorne AC634-51133
33PHILLIPS Andy2129Tenzone B645-38132
33PRICE Alan259Guildford AC636-50134
33PRICE Chris687Stourbridge C of A661-18128
33REES Malcolm259Guildford AC637-49124
33STEVENS Tony255The Nonsuch B619-610
33TAYLOR Alex993Silver Spoon B616-63130
33THOMSON Ray2113Brighton B643-41136
33TROY Rowan348B of Darenteford634-52135
33TUCK Matthew246Woking AC640-43129
33UPFOLD Liam226Crawley AC628-57126
65NEWNHAM Cliff402Wight Bowmen AC604-65
66ROYAL John272Oxford A602-66
67BLEWETT Adrian371Hertford C of A597-67
68CAINE Jacob414Old Basing A596-68
69ROBERTS Martyn618Supermarine B595-69
70BUTLER Kevin259Guildford AC583-70
71BASHFORD Les255The Nonsuch B579-71
72JAMES Adrian246Woking AC566-72
73WENDORF Karl763Lichfield A277-73