Venaria Nazionale 70/60m OL - 50m CO Venaria Nazionale 70/60m OL - 50m CO
A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria Reale (01051)
Venaria Reale (TO), from 31-05-2015 to 31-05-2015
Venaria Nazionale 70/60m OL - 50m CO
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CHINAGLIA Gian Marco21AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
COVIELLO Andrea3BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
FRASSATI Lorenzo20BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
FRASSATI Mario13BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
QUINTANO Mauro21DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
TERNAVASIO Flavio22AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
VELTRI Giuseppe16AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
ZENNARO Erika26CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PAVANI Enrico8CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
ROSSO Riccardo5AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CARPIGNANO Marco11AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
DE CURTIS Corrado2CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MAGGIONE Luciano12AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MANZONI Maurizio1CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
RASI Marco7DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SERVIENTE Paola10DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
TOPPI Fiorenza10BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
VACCARELLO Salvatore14AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BAUDINO Francesco29BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
SANTANGELO Salvatore Massimo15CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALBERTI Simona9DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COCKINGS Marco Paolo14CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
GAMBINO Gianrico6AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
LUCATO Roberto15BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MIJNO Elisabetta10CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
PERACINO Francesca25CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
RITORTO Antonio15DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
01025A.S.H.D. NOVARA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAMPAGNOLI Angelo14DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
FONTE Francesco8AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SFENOPO Alberto5DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
VITALE Vincenzo6DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
01036ARCIERI ASTARCO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COLLATIN Sara32DArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 1
GALLO Marco23BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
GALLO Roberto29AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
PISAN Matteo32CArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
RAPALINO Carlo27BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
VASSAROTTI Francesca32BArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 1
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BACCHI Gaetano4AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
CARBONE Giuseppe13DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
CARUSO Enzo21CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
CASTAGNERI Emanuela25DArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
CHNINY Hind9BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
COPPOLA Giuseppe32AArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
CORGIAT LOIA Andrea8DArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
CUSUMANO Ferdinando24BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
CUSUMANO Francesco18AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
DE STEFANO Francesco20DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
DEGANI Nicole15AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
GRECO Pietro19BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
MARAZZI Christian16DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
MARCACCINI Simone27AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
MELOTTO Luca2AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MOBIGLIA Luigi7BArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
PASQUALI Emilio24DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
REGALDO Elena26AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
SAGULO Luca1BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SCOLLO Paolo22CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
STORTI Umberto8BArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
01052ASD ARC. VARIAN
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BLASI Eligio12DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
BRUNETTI Enrico11BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
CAREGGIO Mattia20AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
CIUPERCA Maria Lucica25AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
GUALTIERI Daniele12BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MAGI Ferriero14BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
PASCARU Lidia Sabina30AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
RANIERI Allegra23CArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
STANTERO Ludovico28CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARENGO Gianmaria1DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DI MICHELE Luigi19AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
RIVETTI Federico5BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SCHELLINO Marco6BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SINICROPI Simone4DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TOSO Federico21BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
01066IUVENILIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALOISI Francesca30CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
BERTUZZO Ivan4CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
BIANCO Gabriele27DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
DEMICHELIS Jacopo17AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
LIBERTONE Tiziana10AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
MEGGIORINI Fabrizio7AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MORELLO Enrico11CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
NEJROTTI Davide28BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
RACCA Lorenzo7CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
ROLLE Stefania26DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
ROSSELLI Federico29CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
RUFFINO Cristina18CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
ZAGAMI Alberto3CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COLETTO Guglielmo27CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
GAMBINO Marco11DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
GIORDANO Stefano17CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
MORELLO Giuseppe13CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
NALESSO Luciano22DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
PANEI Gianni13AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
01076ARCIERI ALTO ASTIGIANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PITTARELLI Matilde23DArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AIROLDI Roberto2BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOGGIATTO Alex23AArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
LOGIGAN Simone17BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
ROLANDO Aiko31AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
ROLANDO Alarico16BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
RONCAROLO Irene30BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
RUGGIRELLO Silvia30DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MAFFEI Beatrice31CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GRINZATO Daniele28AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
VIGNA Rachele31BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
01088NEW GARDEN ARCHERY FOSSANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FISSORE Matteo1AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CARROZZA Stefano18DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
DALLA LIBERA Sarah9AArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
GASPARI Roberto4BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
PANGARO Gianmarco17DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
PAONNA Cesare24AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
SARTORE Simone16CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TANZINI Paolo2DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARTINO Eleonora18BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SISTOPAOLO Francesco3AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TANSELLA Francesca9CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CASTOLDI Lorenzo19CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
MENEGOLI Elena26BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LODETTI Alessandro20CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
09080ASD FRECCE LIBERE CASCINA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TOSTI Giosue12CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MELOTTO Luca2AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MIJNO Elisabetta10CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
18059ASD AIDA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GUERRINA Alfredo3DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1