Castenaso (Bo)
Campionato Regionale Targa
70/60mt Round (OL) - 
50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale - O.R. Squadre Castenaso (Bo)
Campionato Regionale Targa
70/60mt Round (OL) -
50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale - O.R. Squadre
A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team (08078)
Castenaso (BO)
40055 via XXI Ottobre 1944,n.8/3, from 31-05-2015 to 31-05-2015
Castenaso (Bo)
Campionato Regionale Targa
70/60mt Round (OL) - 
50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale - O.R. Squadre
Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Codice Soc.
Società
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1MASINI Federico08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei345235116964918
2FERRETTI Gian Luca08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei347134826954922
3MUZZIOLI Andrea08062Arcieri del Bosco343334136843918
4GOBBI Riccardo08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D337934146783714
5VINCENZI Fabio08103Asd Arcieri Della Rocca341433496753611
6BELLESIA Alex08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo338833676743113
7LUBRANO Primo08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo3386333116713213
8ROMA Marco08064ASD Arcieri Montale3321433756693315
9TEDESCHI Ivan08078ASD Castenaso A. T.3321333666683212
10NATALIZIO Sandro08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione3386330136682915
11VENTURELLI Alberto08077Ki Oshi Archery Sigma3371032816665326
12MAGNANI Gioele08026Arcieri Cesena329163368665309
13GOLFIERI Marco08078ASD Castenaso A. T.3405323206633512
14CANESTRINI Moreno08015A.S.D. Quarry33511327176622910
15ROSSELLI Alessio08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D33015330146602810
16TULLINI Michele08078ASD Castenaso A. T.33312321236542812
17MAZZA Gabriele08078ASD Castenaso A. T.3251832718652278
18FERRETTI Alessio08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei3202333112651248
19BENETTI Mirko08082Arcieri La Meridiana3172633410651195
20ROMANELLO Tomas08011ASD Arcieri Il Guercino32122329156502612
21DELSANTE Emanuele08076Xl Archery Team3261731825644186
22NANETTI Leonardo08011ASD Arcieri Il Guercino3182532222640208
23TERBOJEVICH Nicola08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-3222031824640176
24GUGLIELMINO Giacomo08103Asd Arcieri Della Rocca3202431626636235
25LAURENZANO Bruno08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D3083032719635217
26MALDOTTI Werther08078ASD Castenaso A. T.3122932221634174
27VALIERI Loredano08008ASD Duca Obizzo III d Este3222031130633152
28BAIADA Giacomo08077Ki Oshi Archery Sigma31328314286271910
29CORTELLA Fabio08078ASD Castenaso A. T.3231930233625166
30ZUNTINI Claudio08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte3152730632621174
31ANDREOLI Enrico08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo3043131527619197
32VENTURI Mirco08008ASD Duca Obizzo III d Este3043231429618172
33TENEGGI Daniele08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo3023330931611219
34SERVADEI Andrea08025Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.2963429734593174
35VETRI Ivano08062Arcieri del Bosco293352943658751
36INTORRE Giuseppe08083A.S.D. @rchery Globe286372953558172
37VERONESI Francesco08008ASD Duca Obizzo III d Este2673829037557114
38CASADIO Giancarlo08016Arcieri Faentini287362313851842
39VIGNOLI Simone08105Asd Argile Archery Team87391003918711