Castenaso (Bo)
Campionato Regionale Targa
70/60mt Round (OL) - 
50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale - O.R. Squadre Castenaso (Bo)
Campionato Regionale Targa
70/60mt Round (OL) -
50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale - O.R. Squadre
A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team (08078)
Castenaso (BO)
40055 via XXI Ottobre 1944,n.8/3, from 31-05-2015 to 31-05-2015
Castenaso (Bo)
Campionato Regionale Targa
70/60mt Round (OL) - 
50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale - O.R. Squadre
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1PALAZZI Luca08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione646-16667
2VALENTI Luca08016Arcieri Faentini621-36663
3BELLI Yuri08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte640-26656
4SANDRI Leonardo08062Arcieri del Bosco607-56604
5LILLA Luca08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-571-136(0) 2
5SEVERI Oreste08076Xl Archery Team596-87(0) 2
7GIOVANNUCCI Massimo08078ASD Castenaso A. T.604-76(0) 0
7ROTELLA Fabio08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-586-116(0) 0
9DURANTI Paolo08030Arcieri. M.A.Sf.569-142
9FUBIANI Paolino08078ASD Castenaso A. T.612-44
9GIACCHI Marcello08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-605-64
9LUPONETTI Raimondo08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-589-100
9MANFRONI Michele08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-592-93
9MELEGA Michele08105Asd Argile Archery Team565-150
9SESSI Matteo08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo564-160
9TOZZOLA Marcello08003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.583-122
17BERTOLINO Andrea08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-564-17
18BRUSA Marco08078ASD Castenaso A. T.563-18
19VERNOCCHI Ivan08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-562-19
20BISACCHI Sergio08078ASD Castenaso A. T.561-20
21FINI Massimo08078ASD Castenaso A. T.558-21
22BERNARDELLI Stefano08082Arcieri La Meridiana551-22
23BALDINI Marco08016Arcieri Faentini551-23
24FARNETI Lorenzo08026Arcieri Cesena549-24
25FORMENTINI Michele08034A.S.D. Comp.Arc.del Torrente546-25
26SIMONETTI Luca08081Re Bertoldo546-26
27CANI Alberto08082Arcieri La Meridiana544-27
28BRAGLIA Corrado08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione543-28
29D'AMBROSIO Massimo08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione542-29
30PEDE Mario08063A.S.D.Comp.Arc.dei Graffiti541-30
31MARANI Alessandro08081Re Bertoldo540-31
32SANDRI Giovanni08062Arcieri del Bosco532-32
33SANDRINI Giuseppe Giorgio08042A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica531-33
34MONTEMAGGI Mirco08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-528-34
35GRASSO Fortunato08034A.S.D. Comp.Arc.del Torrente523-35
36PASINI Claudio08042A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica516-36
37ZAGNONI Claudio08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D504-37
38CAPONE Pablo08014Arcieri Re Astolfo500-38
39SINI Oreste08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte488-39
40SIOTTO Luigi08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte475-40
41BETTINI Alvise08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-464-41
42ALBONI Matteo08025Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.451-42
43MEZZETTI Francesco08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei442-43
44BATTISTINI Fabio08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione376-44
45TAGLIAFERRI Gabriele08063A.S.D.Comp.Arc.dei Graffiti347-45
46GALLOTTI Giancarlo08003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.271-46
47CONTI Pietro08063A.S.D.Comp.Arc.dei Graffiti213-47