Castenaso (Bo)
Campionato Regionale Targa
70/60mt Round (OL) - 
50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale - O.R. Squadre Castenaso (Bo)
Campionato Regionale Targa
70/60mt Round (OL) -
50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale - O.R. Squadre
A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team (08078)
Castenaso (BO)
40055 via XXI Ottobre 1944,n.8/3, from 31-05-2015 to 31-05-2015
Castenaso (Bo)
Campionato Regionale Targa
70/60mt Round (OL) - 
50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale - O.R. Squadre
Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1MASINI Federico08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei696-1144146146145
2FERRETTI Gian Luca08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei695-2145146145142
3BELLESIA Alex08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo674-6-Bye-145139141
4GOLFIERI Marco08078ASD Castenaso A. T.663-13141146136133
5MUZZIOLI Andrea08062Arcieri del Bosco684-3145144
5ROMA Marco08064ASD Arcieri Montale669-8141144
7VINCENZI Fabio08103Asd Arcieri Della Rocca675-5141143
8LUBRANO Primo08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo671-7137139
9CANESTRINI Moreno08015A.S.D. Quarry662-14143
9GOBBI Riccardo08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D678-4139
9MAGNANI Gioele08026Arcieri Cesena665-12139
9NATALIZIO Sandro08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione668-10134
9ROSSELLI Alessio08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D660-15137
9TEDESCHI Ivan08078ASD Castenaso A. T.668-9137
9TULLINI Michele08078ASD Castenaso A. T.654-16138
9VENTURELLI Alberto08077Ki Oshi Archery Sigma665-110
17MAZZA Gabriele08078ASD Castenaso A. T.652-17
18FERRETTI Alessio08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei651-18
19BENETTI Mirko08082Arcieri La Meridiana651-19
20ROMANELLO Tomas08011ASD Arcieri Il Guercino650-20
21DELSANTE Emanuele08076Xl Archery Team644-21
22NANETTI Leonardo08011ASD Arcieri Il Guercino640-22
23TERBOJEVICH Nicola08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-640-23
24GUGLIELMINO Giacomo08103Asd Arcieri Della Rocca636-24
25LAURENZANO Bruno08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D635-25
26MALDOTTI Werther08078ASD Castenaso A. T.634-26
27VALIERI Loredano08008ASD Duca Obizzo III d Este633-27
28BAIADA Giacomo08077Ki Oshi Archery Sigma627-28
29CORTELLA Fabio08078ASD Castenaso A. T.625-29
30ZUNTINI Claudio08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte621-30
31ANDREOLI Enrico08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo619-31
32VENTURI Mirco08008ASD Duca Obizzo III d Este618-32
33TENEGGI Daniele08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo611-33
34SERVADEI Andrea08025Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.593-34
35VETRI Ivano08062Arcieri del Bosco587-35
36INTORRE Giuseppe08083A.S.D. @rchery Globe581-36
37VERONESI Francesco08008ASD Duca Obizzo III d Este557-37
38CASADIO Giancarlo08016Arcieri Faentini518-38
39VIGNOLI Simone08105Asd Argile Archery Team187-39